Denis Popovič (D. Popovič)
Últimos partidos
Rusia : FNL
07.10.17
Gazovik Oremburgo
Tyumen
3
0
FIN
30.09.17
Sochi
Gazovik Oremburgo
0
1
FIN
24.09.17
Gazovik Oremburgo
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
0
FIN
Rusia : Copa
20.09.17
Gazovik Oremburgo
Rubin Kazan
0
2
FIN
Rusia : FNL
16.09.17
Volgar Astrakhan
Gazovik Oremburgo
2
0
FIN
10.09.17
Gazovik Oremburgo
Khimki
5
2
FIN
06.09.17
Tom Tomsk
Gazovik Oremburgo
0
0
FIN
02.09.17
Gazovik Oremburgo
Krylya Sovetov
3
2
FIN
27.08.17
Nizhny Novgorod
Gazovik Oremburgo
0
1
FIN
Rusia : Copa
23.08.17
Sokol Saratov
Gazovik Oremburgo
1
3
FIN
Rusia : FNL
19.08.17
Gazovik Oremburgo
FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
2
0
FIN
13.08.17
FC Kuban Krasnodar
Gazovik Oremburgo
4
1
FIN
09.08.17
Gazovik Oremburgo
Rotor Volgograd
2
2
FIN
05.08.17
Fakel
Gazovik Oremburgo
0
1
FIN
30.07.17
Gazovik Oremburgo
Zenit San Petersburgo II
1
0
FIN
26.07.17
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Gazovik Oremburgo
2
0
FIN
22.07.17
Gazovik Oremburgo
Baltika Kaliningrado
0
1
FIN
Rusia : Play-Offs 1/2
28.05.17
Gazovik Oremburgo
SKA-Energiya
PEN
3
5
0
0
FIN
25.05.17
SKA-Energiya
Gazovik Oremburgo
0
0
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
21.05.17
Gazovik Oremburgo
Rostov
2
0
FIN
01.05.17
Krylya Sovetov
Gazovik Oremburgo
1
1
FIN
26.04.17
Gazovik Oremburgo
Zenit San Petersburgo
0
1
FIN
23.04.17
Tom Tomsk
Gazovik Oremburgo
1
2
FIN
16.04.17
Gazovik Oremburgo
Akhmat Grozny
2
1
FIN
10.04.17
Ural Sverdlovskaya
Gazovik Oremburgo
2
0
FIN
03.04.17
Spartak Moscú
Gazovik Oremburgo
3
2
FIN
17.03.17
Anzhi Makhachkala
Gazovik Oremburgo
1
0
FIN
11.03.17
Rubin Kazan
Gazovik Oremburgo
0
0
FIN
04.03.17
Gazovik Oremburgo
Arsenal Tula
3
0
FIN
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
11.02.17
Wisla Cracovia
Korona Kielce
2
0
FIN
16.12.16
Ruch Chorzów
Wisla Cracovia
1
0
FIN
10.12.16
Wisla Cracovia
Cracovia
1
1
FIN
03.12.16
Wisla Cracovia
Lechia Gdańsk
3
0
FIN
Polonia : Copa
30.11.16
Wisla Cracovia
Lech Poznań
2
4
FIN
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
26.11.16
Wisla Cracovia
Arka Gdynia
5
1
FIN
19.11.16
Pogon Szczecin
Wisla Cracovia
6
2
FIN
31.10.16
Zagłębie Lubin
Wisla Cracovia
2
2
FIN
Polonia : Copa
25.10.16
Lech Poznań
Wisla Cracovia
1
1
FIN
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
21.10.16
Wisla Cracovia
Termalica Nieciecza
2
0
FIN
16.10.16
Lech Poznań
Wisla Cracovia
1
1
FIN
01.10.16
Wisła Płock
Wisla Cracovia
2
3
FIN
23.09.16
Wisla Cracovia
KP Legia Varsovia
0
0
FIN
17.09.16
Wisla Cracovia
Piast Gliwice
1
0
FIN
11.09.16
Jagiellonia Białystok
Wisla Cracovia
2
1
FIN
26.08.16
Wisla Cracovia
Slask Breslavia
1
5
FIN
22.08.16
Korona Kielce
Wisla Cracovia
1
0
FIN
14.08.16
Wisla Cracovia
Ruch Chorzów
1
2
FIN
Polonia : Copa
09.08.16
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Wisla Cracovia
TE
3
4
3
3
FIN
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
05.08.16
Cracovia
Wisla Cracovia
2
1
FIN
30.07.16
Lechia Gdańsk
Wisla Cracovia
3
1
FIN
14.05.16
Podbeskidzie
Wisla Cracovia
3
4
FIN
10.05.16
Wisla Cracovia
Slask Breslavia
1
1
FIN
06.05.16
Wisla Cracovia
Jagiellonia Białystok
1
0
FIN
25.04.16
Wisla Cracovia
Termalica Nieciecza
2
2
FIN
20.04.16
Górnik Łęczna
Wisla Cracovia
0
3
FIN
17.04.16
Wisla Cracovia
Górnik Zabrze
3
1
FIN
09.04.16
Wisla Cracovia
Zagłębie Lubin
1
1
FIN
03.04.16
Ruch Chorzów
Wisla Cracovia
2
3
FIN
18.03.16
Wisla Cracovia
Jagiellonia Białystok
5
1
FIN
14.03.16
Termalica Nieciecza
Wisla Cracovia
2
4
FIN
08.03.16
Korona Kielce
Wisla Cracovia
1
1
FIN
04.03.16
Wisla Cracovia
Piast Gliwice
1
1
FIN
27.02.16
Wisla Cracovia
Podbeskidzie
1
2
FIN
22.02.16
Wisla Cracovia
Górnik Łęczna
1
1
FIN
12.02.16
Slask Breslavia
Wisla Cracovia
1
0
FIN
18.12.15
Wisla Cracovia
Pogon Szczecin
0
1
FIN
12.12.15
Lechia Gdańsk
Wisla Cracovia
2
0
FIN
29.11.15
Wisla Cracovia
Cracovia
1
2
FIN
20.11.15
Górnik Zabrze
Wisla Cracovia
1
1
FIN
30.10.15
Wisla Cracovia
Ruch Chorzów
0
0
FIN
23.10.15
Jagiellonia Białystok
Wisla Cracovia
1
4
FIN
18.10.15
Wisla Cracovia
Termalica Nieciecza
0
0
FIN
03.10.15
Piast Gliwice
Wisla Cracovia
1
0
FIN
25.09.15
Wisla Cracovia
Korona Kielce
0
0
FIN
19.09.15
Podbeskidzie
Wisla Cracovia
0
6
FIN
14.09.15
Górnik Łęczna
Wisla Cracovia
1
0
FIN
28.08.15
Wisla Cracovia
Slask Breslavia
4
2
FIN
21.08.15
Pogon Szczecin
Wisla Cracovia
1
1
FIN
16.08.15
Wisla Cracovia
Lechia Gdańsk
3
3
FIN
Polonia : Copa
13.08.15
Ruch Chorzów
Wisla Cracovia
2
1
FIN
Polonia : Ekstraklasa
09.08.15
KP Legia Varsovia
Wisla Cracovia
1
1
FIN
01.08.15
Wisla Cracovia
Lech Poznań
2
0
FIN
24.07.15
Cracovia
Wisla Cracovia
1
1
FIN
17.07.15
Wisla Cracovia
Górnik Zabrze
1
1
FIN
Polonia : División 1
06.06.15
Olimpia Grudziądz
Widzew Łódź
1
1
FIN
30.05.15
Arka Gdynia
Olimpia Grudziądz
0
2
FIN
23.05.15
Olimpia Grudziądz
GKS Tychy
3
1
FIN
20.05.15
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Olimpia Grudziądz
1
1
FIN
10.05.15
GKS Katowice
Olimpia Grudziądz
3
1
FIN
02.05.15
Stomil Olsztyn
Olimpia Grudziądz
2
1
FIN
25.04.15
Olimpia Grudziądz
Chrobry Głogów
2
1
FIN
18.04.15
Zagłębie Lubin
Olimpia Grudziądz
1
0
FIN
11.04.15
Olimpia Grudziądz
Pogoń Siedlce
0
1
FIN
04.04.15
Bytovia Bytow
Olimpia Grudziądz
0
3
FIN
28.03.15
Olimpia Grudziądz
Wigry Suwałki
3
1
FIN
21.03.15
Wisła Płock
Olimpia Grudziądz
1
0
FIN
15.03.15
Olimpia Grudziądz
Chojniczanka Chojnice
0
0
FIN
07.03.15
Flota Świnoujście
Olimpia Grudziądz
1
0
FIN
29.11.14
Olimpia Grudziądz
Termalica Nieciecza
0
2
FIN
23.11.14
Miedź Legnica
Olimpia Grudziądz
2
0
FIN