Denis Popovič (D. Popovič)
Últimos partidos
Chipre : Primera División
12.09.21
Doxa
Anorthosis
2
0
FIN
Europa : Europa Conference League
26.08.21
Anorthosis
Hapoel Beer Sheva
3
1
FIN
19.08.21
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Anorthosis
0
0
FIN
Europa : Europa League
12.08.21
Anorthosis
Rapid Viena
2
1
FIN
05.08.21
Rapid Viena
Anorthosis
3
0
FIN
China : Superliga
15.05.21
Qingdao FC
Chongqing Liangjiang
1
0
FIN
08.05.21
Shandong Taishan
Qingdao FC
2
0
FIN
03.05.21
Qingdao FC
Guangzhou City
0
1
FIN
26.04.21
Shenzhen
Qingdao FC
0
0
FIN
21.04.21
Qingdao FC
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
2
1
FIN
10.11.20
Shenzhen
Qingdao FC
2
1
FIN
06.11.20
Qingdao FC
Shenzhen
0
2
FIN
02.11.20
Qingdao FC
Wuhan FC
PEN
5
4
2
1
FIN
29.10.20
Wuhan FC
Qingdao FC
2
1
FIN
24.10.20
Guangzhou City
Qingdao FC
2
1
FIN
19.10.20
Qingdao FC
Guangzhou City
0
0
FIN
28.09.20
Hebei
Qingdao FC
3
1
FIN
25.09.20
Qingdao FC
Tianjin Tigers
3
0
FIN
22.09.20
Beijing Guoan
Qingdao FC
5
1
FIN
China : Copa FA
19.09.20
Beijing Guoan
Qingdao FC
2
1
FIN
China : Superliga
16.09.20
Qingdao FC
Chongqing Liangjiang
0
3
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
15.07.20
Krylya Sovetov
Krasnodar
0
0
FIN
12.07.20
Dinamo de Moscú
Krylya Sovetov
2
0
FIN
07.07.20
Arsenal Tula
Krylya Sovetov
2
4
FIN
04.07.20
Krylya Sovetov
Rostov
0
0
FIN
30.06.20
Lokomotiv Moscú
Krylya Sovetov
1
1
FIN
26.06.20
Zenit San Petersburgo
Krylya Sovetov
2
1
FIN
19.06.20
Krylya Sovetov
Akhmat Grozny
2
4
FIN
16.03.20
FK Tambov
Krylya Sovetov
3
0
FIN
08.03.20
Rubin Kazan
Krylya Sovetov
0
1
FIN
28.02.20
Krylya Sovetov
Gazovik Oremburgo
1
1
FIN
Suiza : Super League
08.12.19
Zúrich
Servette
0
5
FIN
30.11.19
Neuchâtel Xamax
Zúrich
0
1
FIN
23.11.19
Zúrich
Lucerna
3
0
FIN
10.11.19
Zúrich
Sion
4
2
FIN
02.11.19
Thun
Zúrich
0
1
FIN
Suiza : Copa de Suiza
30.10.19
Young Boys
Zúrich
4
0
FIN
Suiza : Super League
27.10.19
Zúrich
Basilea
3
2
FIN
20.10.19
Lugano
Zúrich
0
0
FIN
Europa : Eliminatorias Eurocopa
13.10.19
Eslovenia
Austria
0
1
FIN
10.10.19
Macedonia del Norte
Eslovenia
2
1
FIN
Suiza : Super League
06.10.19
Zúrich
Young Boys
0
4
FIN
25.09.19
Basilea
Zúrich
4
0
FIN
22.09.19
Zúrich
Thun
2
0
FIN
Suiza : Copa de Suiza
14.09.19
Wil
Zúrich
1
2
FIN
Europa : Eliminatorias Eurocopa
09.09.19
Eslovenia
Israel
3
2
FIN
06.09.19
Eslovenia
Polonia
2
0
FIN
Suiza : Super League
24.08.19
Young Boys
Zúrich
4
0
FIN
14.08.19
Zúrich
San Galo
2
1
FIN
11.08.19
Zúrich
Neuchâtel Xamax
2
2
FIN
03.08.19
Sion
Zúrich
3
1
FIN
28.07.19
Lucerna
Zúrich
0
0
FIN
21.07.19
Zúrich
Lugano
0
4
FIN
Europa : Eliminatorias Eurocopa
10.06.19
Letonia
Eslovenia
0
5
FIN
07.06.19
Austria
Eslovenia
1
0
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
26.05.19
Gazovik Oremburgo
Spartak Moscú
2
0
FIN
18.05.19
Ufa
Gazovik Oremburgo
0
2
FIN
10.05.19
Gazovik Oremburgo
Ural Sverdlovskaya
2
2
FIN
03.05.19
Rubin Kazan
Gazovik Oremburgo
2
0
FIN
25.04.19
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Gazovik Oremburgo
2
1
FIN
20.04.19
Gazovik Oremburgo
Rostov
3
0
FIN
13.04.19
CSKA Moscú
Gazovik Oremburgo
2
3
FIN
08.04.19
Gazovik Oremburgo
Akhmat Grozny
1
3
FIN
03.04.19
Gazovik Oremburgo
Krylya Sovetov
3
1
FIN
16.03.19
Gazovik Oremburgo
Dinamo de Moscú
1
0
FIN
11.03.19
Krasnodar
Gazovik Oremburgo
2
2
FIN
Rusia : Copa
06.03.19
Arsenal Tula
Gazovik Oremburgo
1
1
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
01.03.19
Gazovik Oremburgo
Anzhi Makhachkala
0
1
FIN
08.12.18
Lokomotiv Moscú
Gazovik Oremburgo
2
1
FIN
Rusia : Copa
28.11.18
Gazovik Oremburgo
Arsenal Tula
2
4
FIN
Rusia : Premier League
24.11.18
Gazovik Oremburgo
Ufa
1
0
FIN
27.10.18
Arsenal Tula
Gazovik Oremburgo
2
2
FIN
20.10.18
Gazovik Oremburgo
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
0
0
FIN
06.10.18
Rostov
Gazovik Oremburgo
0
1
FIN
28.09.18
Gazovik Oremburgo
CSKA Moscú
0
1
FIN
22.09.18
Akhmat Grozny
Gazovik Oremburgo
1
1
FIN
16.09.18
Gazovik Oremburgo
Zenit San Petersburgo
1
2
FIN
02.09.18
Dinamo de Moscú
Gazovik Oremburgo
2
0
FIN
26.08.18
Gazovik Oremburgo
Krasnodar
1
1
FIN
17.08.18
Anzhi Makhachkala
Gazovik Oremburgo
1
3
FIN
12.08.18
Gazovik Oremburgo
Lokomotiv Moscú
1
0
FIN
05.08.18
Krylya Sovetov
Gazovik Oremburgo
0
3
FIN
28.07.18
Spartak Moscú
Gazovik Oremburgo
1
0
FIN
Rusia : FNL
12.05.18
FK Tambov
Gazovik Oremburgo
1
1
FIN
02.05.18
Gazovik Oremburgo
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
1
0
FIN
28.04.18
Tyumen
Gazovik Oremburgo
1
2
FIN
21.04.18
Gazovik Oremburgo
Sochi
4
3
FIN
07.04.18
Khimki
Gazovik Oremburgo
0
1
FIN
31.03.18
Gazovik Oremburgo
Tom Tomsk
3
0
FIN
24.03.18
Krylya Sovetov
Gazovik Oremburgo
0
0
FIN
17.03.18
Gazovik Oremburgo
Nizhny Novgorod
3
0
FIN
10.03.18
FC Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Gazovik Oremburgo
1
0
FIN
04.03.18
Gazovik Oremburgo
FC Kuban Krasnodar
1
0
FIN
25.11.17
Rotor Volgograd
Gazovik Oremburgo
0
2
FIN
18.11.17
Gazovik Oremburgo
Fakel
5
0
FIN
12.11.17
Zenit San Petersburgo II
Gazovik Oremburgo
1
2
FIN
08.11.17
Gazovik Oremburgo
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1
0
FIN
04.11.17
Baltika Kaliningrado
Gazovik Oremburgo
0
1
FIN
29.10.17
Gazovik Oremburgo
Spartak Moscú II
2
1
FIN
14.10.17
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
Gazovik Oremburgo
0
1
FIN