Lamine Ba (L. Ba)
Derniers matchs
Luxembourg : Division Nationale
31.03.21
Progrès Niedercorn
RFC Union Luxembourg
2
0
F
27.03.21
Progrès Niedercorn
RM Hamm Benfica
4
1
F
20.03.21
F91 Dudelange
Progrès Niedercorn
1
0
F
14.03.21
Progrès Niedercorn
UNA Strassen
2
1
F
10.03.21
Etzella Ettelbrück
Progrès Niedercorn
0
1
F
06.03.21
Jeunesse d'Esch
Progrès Niedercorn
2
2
F
03.03.21
Progrès Niedercorn
Mondorf-les-Bains
1
0
F
28.02.21
Progrès Niedercorn
Differdange 03
1
1
F
24.02.21
Rodange
Progrès Niedercorn
0
2
F
21.02.21
Progrès Niedercorn
Hostert
0
0
F
17.02.21
Progrès Niedercorn
Swift Hesperange
2
5
F
22.11.20
Victoria Rosport
Progrès Niedercorn
1
0
F
03.10.20
Fola Esch
Progrès Niedercorn
4
3
F
27.09.20
Wiltz
Progrès Niedercorn
3
0
F
12.09.20
Progrès Niedercorn
F91 Dudelange
1
2
F
30.08.20
UNA Strassen
Progrès Niedercorn
0
4
F
Europe : Ligue Europa
26.08.20
Progrès Niedercorn
Zeta
3
0
F
Chypre : Première Division
10.02.19
Omónia Nicosie
Doxa
2
2
F
03.02.19
Doxa
Nea Salamis
1
1
F
26.01.19
Apollon Limassol
Doxa
2
0
F
21.01.19
Doxa
AEK Larnaca
0
5
F
12.01.19
Enosis
Doxa
0
1
F
05.01.19
Doxa
APOEL
1
2
F
Chypre : Coupe de Chypre
02.01.19
APOEL
Doxa
2
1
F
Chypre : Première Division
23.12.18
Alki Oroklini
Doxa
2
1
F
15.12.18
Doxa
AEL Limassol
3
4
F
09.12.18
Anorthosis
Doxa
3
1
F
13.05.18
Doxa
Pafos
0
3
F
05.05.18
Alki Oroklini
Doxa
1
3
F
28.04.18
Doxa
Ermis
2
3
F
21.04.18
Nea Salamis
Doxa
4
1
F
14.04.18
Doxa
Olympiakos Nicosia
5
0
F
Chypre : Coupe de Chypre
07.03.18
Pafos
Doxa
2
1
F
28.02.18
Doxa
Pafos
2
2
F
Chypre : Première Division
25.02.18
Omónia Nicosie
Doxa
1
3
F
Chypre : Coupe de Chypre
21.02.18
Doxa
Omónia Nicosie
1
1
F
Chypre : Première Division
18.02.18
Doxa
Pafos
1
1
F
Chypre : Coupe de Chypre
14.02.18
Omónia Nicosie
Doxa
2
3
F
Chypre : Première Division
10.02.18
Ethnikos Achna
Doxa
0
4
F
07.02.18
Doxa
Apollon Limassol
0
2
F
31.01.18
AEK Larnaca
Doxa
4
0
F
20.01.18
Doxa
Alki Oroklini
0
1
F
14.01.18
Doxa
APOEL
0
8
F
08.01.18
Aris
Doxa
1
0
F
02.01.18
Doxa
Anorthosis
0
0
F
21.12.17
Nea Salamis
Doxa
0
1
F
17.12.17
Doxa
AEL Limassol
0
0
F
09.12.17
Ermis
Doxa
1
2
F
03.12.17
Doxa
Olympiakos Nicosia
3
1
F
26.11.17
Doxa
Omónia Nicosie
1
2
F
20.11.17
Pafos
Doxa
1
0
F
29.10.17
Apollon Limassol
Doxa
4
2
F
24.10.17
Doxa
AEK Larnaca
1
3
F
21.10.17
Alki Oroklini
Doxa
0
5
F
13.10.17
APOEL
Doxa
2
0
F
01.10.17
Doxa
Aris
2
1
F
25.09.17
Anorthosis
Doxa
2
0
F
17.09.17
Doxa
Nea Salamis
4
1
F
09.09.17
AEL Limassol
Doxa
1
0
F
27.08.17
Doxa
Ermis
2
1
F
21.08.17
Olympiakos Nicosia
Doxa
0
0
F
Italie : Série B
18.05.17
Virtus Entella
Cittadella
4
1
F
13.05.17
Novare
Virtus Entella
2
0
F
06.05.17
Virtus Entella
Hellas Vérone
1
2
F
29.04.17
ASD Trapani Calcio
Virtus Entella
2
0
F
25.04.17
Virtus Entella
Latina
0
1
F
22.04.17
Spezia
Virtus Entella
2
0
F
01.04.17
Brescia
Virtus Entella
2
2
F
26.03.17
Virtus Entella
Cesena
2
1
F
20.03.17
Virtus Entella
Salernitana
0
1
F
France : National 2
28.05.16
Mantes
PSG II
2
0
F
16.04.16
Amiens AC
PSG II
5
0
F
Europe : UEFA Youth League
09.03.16
PSG U19
Rome U19
3
1
F
24.02.16
PSG U19
Middlesbrough FC U19
1
0
F
03.11.15
Real Madrid U19
PSG U19
2
0
F
21.10.15
PSG U19
Real Madrid U19
4
1
F
30.09.15
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
PSG U19
1
4
F
France : National 2
05.09.15
Quevilly-Rouen
PSG II
1
0
F
France : National 3
10.01.15
Guingamp II
Laval II
6
2
F