Lamine Ba (L. Ba)
Derniers matchs
Afrique : Éliminatoires Afrique
09.06.24
Mauritanie
Sénégal
0
1
F
06.06.24
Mauritanie
Soudan
0
2
F
Croatie : 1. HNL
25.05.24
Varaždin
Osijek
0
2
F
17.05.24
Istra 1961
Varaždin
2
0
F
11.05.24
Varaždin
Rijeka
3
1
F
05.05.24
Hajduk Split
Varaždin
0
1
F
27.04.24
Varaždin
Dinamo Zagreb
0
1
F
22.04.24
Rudeš
Varaždin
0
2
F
17.04.24
Dinamo Zagreb
Varaždin
2
1
F
13.04.24
Varaždin
Lokomotiva Zagreb
0
2
F
06.04.24
Slaven Koprivnica
Varaždin
0
1
F
30.03.24
Varaždin
Gorica
2
4
F
Monde : Amicaux
26.03.24
Maroc
Mauritanie
0
0
F
Croatie : 1. HNL
15.03.24
Osijek
Varaždin
0
1
F
08.03.24
Varaždin
Istra 1961
2
2
F
03.03.24
Rijeka
Varaždin
2
0
F
Croatie : Coupe de Croatie
27.02.24
Hajduk Split
Varaždin
5
0
F
Croatie : 1. HNL
24.02.24
Varaždin
Hajduk Split
1
1
F
18.02.24
Dinamo Zagreb
Varaždin
1
0
F
09.02.24
Varaždin
Rudeš
1
0
F
02.02.24
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Varaždin
0
0
F
Afrique : Coupe d'Afrique des Nations
29.01.24
Cap-Vert
Mauritanie
1
0
F
23.01.24
Mauritanie
Algérie
1
0
F
20.01.24
Mauritanie
Angola
2
3
F
16.01.24
Burkina Faso
Mauritanie
1
0
F
Monde : Amicaux
06.01.24
Tunisie
Mauritanie
0
0
F
Croatie : 1. HNL
15.12.23
Gorica
Varaždin
1
3
F
01.12.23
Istra 1961
Varaždin
2
0
F
25.11.23
Varaždin
Rijeka
0
2
F
Afrique : Éliminatoires Afrique
21.11.23
Soudan du Sud
Mauritanie
0
0
F
Croatie : 1. HNL
12.11.23
Hajduk Split
Varaždin
3
1
F
05.11.23
Varaždin
Dinamo Zagreb
1
1
F
28.10.23
Rudeš
Varaždin
0
0
F
21.10.23
Varaždin
Lokomotiva Zagreb
0
0
F
20.05.23
Gorica
Varaždin
5
2
F
14.05.23
Varaždin
Rijeka
2
0
F
05.05.23
Šibenik
Varaždin
0
2
F
30.04.23
Varaždin
Osijek
1
3
F
26.04.23
Dinamo Zagreb
Varaždin
2
0
F
22.04.23
Hajduk Split
Varaždin
2
0
F
16.04.23
Varaždin
Istra 1961
0
0
F
07.04.23
Slaven Koprivnica
Varaždin
1
1
F
02.04.23
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Varaždin
1
1
F
28.03.23
Mauritanie
Congo RD
1
1
F
24.03.23
Congo RD
Mauritanie
3
1
F
Croatie : 1. HNL
12.03.23
Rijeka
Varaždin
3
1
F
04.03.23
Varaždin
Šibenik
2
0
F
26.02.23
Osijek
Varaždin
0
1
F
19.02.23
Varaždin
Dinamo Zagreb
1
3
F
11.02.23
Varaždin
Hajduk Split
1
4
F
03.02.23
Istra 1961
Varaždin
2
1
F
27.01.23
Varaždin
Slaven Koprivnica
1
0
F
06.11.22
Varaždin
Rijeka
0
3
F
28.10.22
Šibenik
Varaždin
1
2
F
22.10.22
Varaždin
Osijek
4
1
F
Croatie : Coupe de Croatie
19.10.22
Primorac Biograd
Varaždin
PRO
1
4
1
1
F
Croatie : 1. HNL
16.10.22
Dinamo Zagreb
Varaždin
3
1
F
20.08.22
Varaždin
Šibenik
2
2
F
14.08.22
Osijek
Varaždin
2
2
F
05.08.22
Varaždin
Dinamo Zagreb
1
1
F
30.07.22
Varaždin
Hajduk Split
0
2
F
22.07.22
Istra 1961
Varaždin
1
2
F
08.06.22
Gabon
Mauritanie
0
0
F
04.06.22
Mauritanie
Soudan
3
0
F
Luxembourg : Division Nationale
22.05.22
Differdange 03
Progrès Niedercorn
2
0
F
15.05.22
Progrès Niedercorn
Wiltz
2
1
F
07.05.22
Etzella Ettelbrück
Progrès Niedercorn
1
1
F
01.05.22
Progrès Niedercorn
RM Hamm Benfica
5
1
F
10.04.22
UT Pétange
Progrès Niedercorn
0
0
F
02.04.22
Progrès Niedercorn
Swift Hesperange
2
2
F
19.03.22
RFC Union Luxembourg
Progrès Niedercorn
3
3
F
12.03.22
Progrès Niedercorn
UNA Strassen
0
2
F
06.03.22
Hostert
Progrès Niedercorn
0
4
F
27.02.22
Progrès Niedercorn
Fola Esch
4
1
F
20.02.22
Jeunesse d'Esch
Progrès Niedercorn
0
1
F
12.02.22
Progrès Niedercorn
Victoria Rosport
3
3
F
05.02.22
F91 Dudelange
Progrès Niedercorn
1
2
F
11.12.21
Wiltz
Progrès Niedercorn
1
3
F
04.12.21
Progrès Niedercorn
Etzella Ettelbrück
6
0
F
27.11.21
RM Hamm Benfica
Progrès Niedercorn
1
9
F
21.11.21
Progrès Niedercorn
Mondorf-les-Bains
3
1
F
23.10.21
Progrès Niedercorn
UT Pétange
3
2
F
17.10.21
Swift Hesperange
Progrès Niedercorn
1
1
F
26.09.21
Progrès Niedercorn
RFC Union Luxembourg
0
2
F
22.09.21
UNA Strassen
Progrès Niedercorn
2
1
F
17.09.21
Progrès Niedercorn
Hostert
3
1
F
11.09.21
Fola Esch
Progrès Niedercorn
2
0
F
28.08.21
Progrès Niedercorn
Jeunesse d'Esch
2
1
F
22.08.21
Victoria Rosport
Progrès Niedercorn
0
2
F
14.08.21
Progrès Niedercorn
F91 Dudelange
2
2
F
30.05.21
RFC Union Luxembourg
Progrès Niedercorn
0
0
F
22.05.21
Progrès Niedercorn
Jeunesse d'Esch
2
0
F
16.05.21
Differdange 03
Progrès Niedercorn
0
3
F
12.05.21
Progrès Niedercorn
Rodange
1
1
F
08.05.21
Hostert
Progrès Niedercorn
0
3
F
02.05.21
Progrès Niedercorn
Etzella Ettelbrück
3
1
F
28.04.21
Mondorf-les-Bains
Progrès Niedercorn
0
1
F
25.04.21
Progrès Niedercorn
Victoria Rosport
3
2
F
18.04.21
Progrès Niedercorn
Fola Esch
1
1
F
05.04.21
UT Pétange
Progrès Niedercorn
1
0
F