Schweizer Pokal Frauen (2018/2019)
0
62 matches
Latest scores
Switzerland : Schweizer Pokal Frauen
Final
20.0414:00
Young Boys
Zürich
0
5
FT
Semi-finals
16.0317:00
Grasshopper
Young Boys
1
2
FT
16.0315:00
Zürich
FC St. Gallen-Staad
5
0
FT
Quarter-finals
25.1113:30
Aarau
FC St. Gallen-Staad
0
4
FT
24.1118:00
Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn
Grasshopper
0
1
FT
24.1117:00
Zürich
Lugano
4
1
FT
24.1116:00
Basel
Young Boys
0
1
FT
8th Finals
14.1012:00
FC Therwil
Lugano
0
8
FT
14.1011:30
Femina Kickers Worb
Grasshopper
3
8
FT
13.1018:00
FC St. Gallen-Staad
Servette Chênois
AET
2
1
1
1
FT
13.1017:30
Rapperswil Jona
Aarau
0
3
FT
13.1016:00
Schlieren
Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn
2
4
FT
13.1016:00
Yverdon
Basel
1
6
FT
13.1016:00
Thun
Young Boys
3
5
FT
13.1014:00
Zürich
Luzern
3
0
FT
2nd Round
23.0914:00
FC Altstetten
Thun
1
8
FT
23.0914:00
FC Appenzell
FC St. Gallen-Staad
0
7
FT
23.0913:00
Oerlikon / Polizei
Zürich
3
4
FT
23.0913:00
BSC Old Boys
Femina Kickers Worb
2
4
FT
23.0912:00
FC Salgesch
Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn
0
13
FT
23.0912:00
US Gambarogno
Schlieren
1
4
FT
23.0911:30
FC Lerchenfeld
Servette Chênois
1
12
FT
23.0911:00
FC Concordia Basel
Aarau
2
4
FT
23.0910:00
FC Wädenswil
Yverdon
0
8
FT
22.0918:15
SC Schwyz
Grasshopper
0
3
FT
22.0918:00
SV Sissach
Luzern
0
13
FT
22.0918:00
FC Eschenbach
Young Boys
2
3
FT
22.0918:00
FC Erlinsbach
Rapperswil Jona
1
3
FT
22.0917:30
FC Baar
Lugano
0
8
FT
22.0917:00
FC Linth-Schwanden
Basel
0
9
FT
22.0916:00
FC Sempach
FC Therwil
2
3
FT
1st Round
12.0814:00
FC Bethlehem Bern
FC Lerchenfeld
1
5
FT
12.0814:00
FC Ascona
FC Wädenswil
3
5
FT
12.0814:00
SG Stans-Engelberg
Oerlikon / Polizei
1
10
FT
12.0814:00
FC Versoix
FC Erlinsbach
2
6
FT
12.0814:00
FC Thusis / Cazis
Grasshopper
0
6
FT
12.0813:15
FC Meisterschwanden
FC Linth-Schwanden
3
5
FT
12.0813:00
FFC Südost Zürich
Aarau
1
5
FT
12.0812:00
FC Baar
FC Gossau (EL)
3
0
FT
12.0812:00
FC Courgevaux
Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn
1
2
FT
12.0812:00
FC Altstetten
Küssnacht am Rigi
6
0
FT
12.08
Team Mandement Féminine
FC Châtel-St-Denis
0
3
FT
12.0811:15
FC Schwerzenbach
FC Sempach
0
6
FT
12.0811:00
FC Ueberstorf
FC Therwil
0
15
FT
12.0811:00
FC Eschenbach
FC Kloten
2
1
FT
12.0811:00
FC Niederbipp
Lugano
0
14
FT
12.0810:00
SC Blustavia
FC St. Gallen-Staad
0
8
FT
12.0809:00
FC Salgesch
FC Renens
5
4
FT
12.0809:00
Winterthur
Rapperswil Jona
0
2
FT
11.0818:15
SC Schwyz
SC Balerna
AET
3
1
1
1
FT
11.0818:00
SV Sissach
FC Val-de-Ruz
3
0
FT
11.0818:00
FC Vuisternens / Mézières
Yverdon
1
4
FT
11.0818:00
Sion
Thun
1
3
FT
11.0818:00
FC Savièse
FC Concordia Basel
0
4
FT
11.0818:00
FC Walperswil
Servette Chênois
0
2
FT
11.0817:00
FC Appenzell
FC Bühler
5
2
FT
11.0816:30
FC Aïre-le-Lignon
Femina Kickers Worb
0
13
FT
11.0816:30
US Gambarogno
Team Amt Entlebuch
3
1
FT
11.0816:00
FC Bremgarten
Schlieren
1
6
FT
11.0816:00
Luzern II
Luzern
0
3
FT
11.0815:00
FC Concordia Lausanne
BSC Old Boys
0
0
FT
10.0818:00
FC Schwarz-Weiss Basel
Young Boys
0
15
FT