Liga III (2017/2018)
0
994 matches
Latest scores
Romania : Liga III
Matchday 26 (Serie 3)
26.0516:30
Petrolul 52
Popești-Leordeni
0
2
FT
Matchday 30 (Serie 5)
26.0516:30
Universitatea Cluj
CD Industria Galda de Jos
4
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Serie 3)
26.0515:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
CS Urban Titu
CS Atletic Bradu
26.0515:00
Flacăra Moreni
Sporting Roşiori
6
0
FT
Matchday 30 (Serie 4)
26.0515:00
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
6
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Serie 2)
26.0515:00
Agricola Borcea
Voluntari II
1
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Serie 3)
26.0515:00
Tunari
Pucioasa
3
2
FT
Matchday 30 (Serie 4)
26.0515:00
Filiaşi
CSM Reşiţa
0
2
FT
Matchday 26 (Serie 3)
26.0515:00
CS Concordia Chiajna II
CS Viitorul Domneşti
5
0
FT
Matchday 30 (Serie 1)
26.0515:00
AFC Metalosport Galaţi
Târgu Secuiesc
0
3
FT
Matchday 26 (Serie 3)
26.0515:00
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele
CS Mioveni II
1
0
FT
Matchday 30 (Serie 1)
26.0515:00
CS Avântul Valea Mărului
CSM Roman
0
3
FT
26.0515:00
Sănătatea Darabani
Olimpic Cetate
1
1
FT
26.0515:00
Bucovina Rădăuţi
Sporting Lieşti
1
1
FT
26.0515:00
Oţelul
AFC Hărman
1
1
FT
Matchday 30 (Serie 4)
26.0515:00
Internaţional Băleşti
CS Naţional Sebiş
0
2
FT
Matchday 30 (Serie 1)
26.0515:00
Odorheiu Secuiesc
Aerostar Bacău
1
1
FT
Matchday 30 (Serie 5)
26.0515:00
CS Performanța Ighiu
Unirea Alba Iulia
0
2
FT
26.0515:00
CS Iernut
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş II
3
2
FT
Matchday 26 (Serie 2)
26.0515:00
CS Victoria Traian
Unirea Slobozia
2
12
FT
26.0515:00
FCV Farul Constanţa
Sportul Chiscani
3
0
FT
Matchday 30 (Serie 5)
26.0515:00
Viitorul Ghimbav
Avântul Reghin
0
3
FT
26.0515:00
Unirea Tășnad
CFR Cluj II
2
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Serie 2)
26.0515:00
Progresul Spartac
FCSB II
2
2
FT
Matchday 30 (Serie 1)
25.0515:00
Paşcani
Csikszereda
1
8
FT
Matchday 26 (Serie 2)
25.0515:00
CS Axiopolis Cernavodă
Metalul Buzău
0
0
FT
25.0515:00
FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea
Înainte Modelu
1
4
FT
Matchday 26 (Serie 3)
25.0515:00
Alexandria
AFC Astra II
2
0
FT
Matchday 30 (Serie 4)
25.0515:00
CS Millenium Giarmata
CS Municipal Lugoj
1
2
FT
25.0515:00
CSM Deva
Hermannstadt II
3
1
FT
25.0515:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Șoimii Lipova
Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara
Matchday 30 (Serie 5)
25.0515:00
FC Avrig
ACS Comuna Recea
0
0
FT
25.0515:00
Sănătatea Cluj
Metalurgistul Cugir
2
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Serie 2)
25.0515:00
Râmnicu Sărat
Olteniţa
2
2
FT
Matchday 30 (Serie 4)
22.0515:00
CS U Craiova II
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic
3
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Serie 2)
19.0515:00
Olteniţa
FCV Farul Constanţa
2
6
FT
19.0515:00
Unirea Slobozia
Agricola Borcea
5
2
FT
Matchday 29 (Serie 4)
19.0515:00
CSM Reşiţa
ACS Ghiroda
2
1
FT
19.0515:00
CS Municipal Lugoj
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
1
2
FT
Matchday 29 (Serie 1)
19.0515:00
Târgu Secuiesc
CS Avântul Valea Mărului
3
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Serie 2)
19.0515:00
Înainte Modelu
Progresul Spartac
1
0
FT
Matchday 29 (Serie 1)
19.0515:00
Olimpic Cetate
Bucovina Rădăuţi
1
1
FT
19.0515:00
Sporting Lieşti
Focşani
2
1
FT
19.0515:00
AFC Hărman
AFC Metalosport Galaţi
3
0
FT
Matchday 29 (Serie 5)
19.0515:00
Unirea Dej
CS Performanța Ighiu
1
2
FT
19.0515:00
Metalurgistul Cugir
Viitorul Ghimbav
3
0
FT
19.0515:00
ACS Comuna Recea
Sănătatea Cluj
2
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Serie 3)
19.0515:00
Sporting Roşiori
Tunari
0
2
FT
19.0515:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Pucioasa
CS Urban Titu
Matchday 29 (Serie 4)
19.0515:00
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
CSM Deva
1
1
FT
Matchday 29 (Serie 5)
19.0514:00
CD Industria Galda de Jos
Unirea Tășnad
3
2
FT
Matchday 25 (Serie 3)
18.0515:00
CS Atletic Bradu
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele
2
4
FT
18.0515:00
CS Mioveni II
Alexandria
1
5
FT
Matchday 29 (Serie 4)
18.0515:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara
CS Millenium Giarmata
18.0515:00
CS Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic
Șoimii Lipova
1
5
FT
Matchday 25 (Serie 3)
18.0515:00
Popești-Leordeni
CS Concordia Chiajna II
5
1
FT
Matchday 29 (Serie 4)
18.0515:00
Hermannstadt II
Internaţional Băleşti
9
0
FT
Matchday 29 (Serie 1)
18.0515:00
CSM Roman
Paşcani
4
0
FT
Matchday 29 (Serie 5)
18.0515:00
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş II
FC Avrig
0
6
FT
18.0515:00
Unirea Alba Iulia
CS Iernut
3
2
FT
18.0515:00
Avântul Reghin
Universitatea Cluj
1
4
FT
Matchday 29 (Serie 1)
18.0515:00
Aerostar Bacău
Oţelul
1
0
FT
Matchday 29 (Serie 4)
18.0515:00
CS Naţional Sebiş
Filiaşi
3
0
FT
Matchday 29 (Serie 1)
18.0515:00
Csikszereda
Sănătatea Darabani
3
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Serie 3)
18.0515:00
AFC Astra II
Petrolul 52
2
2
FT
Matchday 25 (Serie 2)
18.0515:00
Metalul Buzău
FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea
2
1
FT
18.0515:00
FCSB II
Râmnicu Sărat
5
0
FT
18.0515:00
Sportul Chiscani
CS Victoria Traian
2
0
FT
18.0515:00
Voluntari II
CS Axiopolis Cernavodă
2
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Serie 3)
18.0515:00
CS Viitorul Domneşti
Flacăra Moreni
0
3
FT
Matchday 28 (Serie 4)
12.0515:00
CS U Craiova II
CSM Reşiţa
0
2
FT
Matchday 28 (Serie 1)
12.0515:00
AFC Hărman
Aerostar Bacău
3
4
FT
12.0515:00
Focşani
Olimpic Cetate
1
0
FT
12.0515:00
Bucovina Rădăuţi
Csikszereda
0
1
FT
12.0515:00
Sănătatea Darabani
CSM Roman
3
5
FT
12.0515:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
AFC Metalosport Galaţi
CS Avântul Valea Mărului
Matchday 28 (Serie 4)
12.0515:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
Centrul Naţional de Pregătire Timişoara
12.0515:00
Internaţional Băleşti
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
0
0
FT
Matchday 28 (Serie 5)
12.0515:00
Unirea Dej
CFR Cluj II
1
3
FT
Matchday 24 (Serie 2)
12.0515:00
CS Victoria Traian
Olteniţa
1
6
FT
12.0515:00
Agricola Borcea
Sportul Chiscani
3
1
FT
Matchday 28 (Serie 5)
12.0515:00
FC Avrig
Unirea Alba Iulia
4
0
FT
12.0515:00
Viitorul Ghimbav
ACS Comuna Recea
0
3
FT
12.0515:00
Universitatea Cluj
Metalurgistul Cugir
3
2
FT
12.0515:00
Unirea Tășnad
Avântul Reghin
3
1
FT
Matchday 24 (Serie 2)
12.0515:00
Progresul Spartac
Metalul Buzău
3
0
FT
Matchday 24 (Serie 3)
12.0515:00
Pucioasa
Sporting Roşiori
3
2
FT
Matchday 24 (Serie 2)
12.0515:00
FCV Farul Constanţa
FCSB II
3
2
FT
Matchday 24 (Serie 3)
12.0515:00
Tunari
CS Viitorul Domneşti
12
0
FT
12.0515:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
CS Urban Titu
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele
12.0511:00
Petrolul 52
CS Mioveni II
3
1
FT
Matchday 28 (Serie 1)
11.0515:00
Odorheiu Secuiesc
Sporting Lieşti
2
1
FT
Matchday 24 (Serie 2)
11.0515:00
CS Axiopolis Cernavodă
FC Delta Dobrogea Tulcea
8
0
FT
Matchday 28 (Serie 5)
11.0515:00
CS Performanța Ighiu
CS Iernut
6
2
FT
Matchday 24 (Serie 3)
11.0515:00
Flacăra Moreni
Popești-Leordeni
3
1
FT
11.0515:00
CS Concordia Chiajna II
AFC Astra II
0
1
FT
Matchday 28 (Serie 1)
11.0515:00
Paşcani
Târgu Secuiesc
1
6
FT
Matchday 24 (Serie 3)
11.0515:00
Alexandria
CS Atletic Bradu
6
0
FT
Matchday 24 (Serie 2)
11.0515:00
Râmnicu Sărat
Înainte Modelu
4
1
FT
Matchday 28 (Serie 4)
11.0515:00
Filiaşi
ACS Ghiroda
1
0
FT