I Liga (2015/2016)
0
306 matches
Latest scores
Poland : I Liga
Matchday 34 (Regular Season)
05.0613:00
GKS Katowice
Wisła Płock
2
1
FT
05.0613:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Rozwój Katowice
1
0
FT
05.0613:00
Arka Gdynia
Chrobry Głogów
1
1
FT
05.0613:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
2
1
FT
05.0613:00
Pogoń Siedlce
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1
0
FT
05.0613:00
Miedź Legnica
Stomil Olsztyn
1
0
FT
05.0613:00
Bełchatów
Bytovia Bytów
5
1
FT
05.0613:00
Wigry Suwałki
Olimpia Grudziądz
2
1
FT
05.06
Kluczbork
MKS Dolcan Ząbki
3
0
FT
Matchday 33 (Regular Season)
29.0513:00
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
GKS Katowice
0
3
FT
29.0513:00
Rozwój Katowice
Bełchatów
2
1
FT
29.0513:00
Olimpia Grudziądz
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
3
2
FT
29.0513:00
Bytovia Bytów
Miedź Legnica
0
0
FT
29.0513:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Kluczbork
3
1
FT
29.0513:00
Chrobry Głogów
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
1
3
FT
29.0513:00
Stomil Olsztyn
Pogoń Siedlce
2
0
FT
29.0513:00
Wisła Płock
Wigry Suwałki
0
0
FT
29.05
MKS Dolcan Ząbki
Arka Gdynia
0
3
FT
Matchday 32 (Regular Season)
22.0510:45
Arka Gdynia
Chojniczanka Chojnice
0
0
FT
21.0517:00
Kluczbork
Stomil Olsztyn
3
0
FT
21.0517:00
Wigry Suwałki
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2
0
FT
21.0515:00
Bełchatów
Olimpia Grudziądz
1
2
FT
21.0515:00
GKS Katowice
Chrobry Głogów
0
0
FT
21.0515:00
Pogoń Siedlce
Bytovia Bytów
0
0
FT
21.0515:00
Miedź Legnica
Rozwój Katowice
4
0
FT
21.05
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
MKS Dolcan Ząbki
3
0
FT
20.0516:00
Wisła Płock
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
5
0
FT
Matchday 31 (Regular Season)
15.0517:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
2
0
FT
15.0515:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Bełchatów
2
0
FT
15.0515:00
Pogoń Siedlce
Rozwój Katowice
2
0
FT
15.0510:45
Chrobry Głogów
Wisła Płock
2
0
FT
14.0517:46
Bytovia Bytów
Kluczbork
2
1
FT
14.0516:00
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Wigry Suwałki
1
2
FT
14.0516:00
Olimpia Grudziądz
Miedź Legnica
0
1
FT
14.05
MKS Dolcan Ząbki
GKS Katowice
0
3
FT
13.0518:30
Stomil Olsztyn
Arka Gdynia
0
4
FT
Matchday 30 (Regular Season)
11.0518:30
Pogoń Siedlce
Olimpia Grudziądz
1
2
FT
11.0517:00
Wigry Suwałki
Bełchatów
2
2
FT
11.0517:00
Kluczbork
Rozwój Katowice
1
0
FT
11.0517:00
GKS Katowice
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2
2
FT
11.0516:00
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Chrobry Głogów
4
1
FT
11.0516:00
Miedź Legnica
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
3
1
FT
11.05
Wisła Płock
MKS Dolcan Ząbki
3
0
FT
10.0518:30
Arka Gdynia
Bytovia Bytów
1
1
FT
10.0516:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Stomil Olsztyn
2
1
FT
Matchday 29 (Regular Season)
08.0510:45
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Wisła Płock
2
1
FT
07.0517:10
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Pogoń Siedlce
3
0
FT
07.0516:00
Olimpia Grudziądz
Kluczbork
1
2
FT
07.0515:00
Bełchatów
Miedź Legnica
0
1
FT
07.0513:30
Stomil Olsztyn
GKS Katowice
0
0
FT
07.05
MKS Dolcan Ząbki
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
0
3
FT
06.0518:30
Rozwój Katowice
Arka Gdynia
1
4
FT
06.0517:46
Bytovia Bytów
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
3
0
FT
06.0516:30
Chrobry Głogów
Wigry Suwałki
3
0
FT
Matchday 28 (Regular Season)
01.0510:45
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Rozwój Katowice
0
1
FT
30.0416:00
Arka Gdynia
Olimpia Grudziądz
0
0
FT
30.0416:00
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1
0
FT
30.0416:00
Chrobry Głogów
MKS Dolcan Ząbki
3
0
FT
30.0416:00
Pogoń Siedlce
Bełchatów
1
0
FT
30.0414:00
Kluczbork
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2
4
FT
29.0418:30
Wisła Płock
Stomil Olsztyn
0
0
FT
29.0417:00
Wigry Suwałki
Miedź Legnica
0
0
FT
29.0417:00
GKS Katowice
Bytovia Bytów
0
2
FT
Matchday 27 (Regular Season)
24.0410:45
Rozwój Katowice
GKS Katowice
1
2
FT
23.0417:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Chrobry Głogów
1
1
FT
23.0416:00
Pogoń Siedlce
Miedź Legnica
0
0
FT
23.0416:00
Bytovia Bytów
Wisła Płock
1
2
FT
23.0416:00
Stomil Olsztyn
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
1
1
FT
23.0416:00
Olimpia Grudziądz
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
4
2
FT
23.0415:00
Bełchatów
Kluczbork
0
2
FT
23.04
MKS Dolcan Ząbki
Wigry Suwałki
0
3
FT
22.0418:30
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Arka Gdynia
0
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Regular Season)
17.0410:45
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2
0
FT
16.0416:30
Wigry Suwałki
Pogoń Siedlce
3
1
FT
16.0416:00
Kluczbork
Miedź Legnica
0
0
FT
16.0416:00
GKS Katowice
Olimpia Grudziądz
0
2
FT
16.0416:00
Chrobry Głogów
Stomil Olsztyn
3
0
FT
16.0415:00
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Bytovia Bytów
2
3
FT
16.04
MKS Dolcan Ząbki
Chojniczanka Chojnice
0
3
FT
15.0418:30
Arka Gdynia
Bełchatów
2
1
FT
15.0417:00
Wisła Płock
Rozwój Katowice
1
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Regular Season)
10.0410:45
Bełchatów
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
2
0
FT
09.0417:00
Pogoń Siedlce
Kluczbork
3
0
FT
09.0416:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Wigry Suwałki
0
1
FT
09.0414:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
GKS Katowice
4
0
FT
09.04
Stomil Olsztyn
MKS Dolcan Ząbki
3
0
FT
09.0410:00
Rozwój Katowice
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
1
3
FT
08.0416:00
Miedź Legnica
Arka Gdynia
0
0
FT
08.0416:00
Olimpia Grudziądz
Wisła Płock
1
1
FT
08.0414:30
Bytovia Bytów
Chrobry Głogów
0
3
FT
Matchday 24 (Regular Season)
03.0410:45
GKS Katowice
Bełchatów
1
0
FT
02.0416:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Stomil Olsztyn
1
1
FT
02.0416:00
Wigry Suwałki
Kluczbork
2
2
FT
02.0416:00
Chrobry Głogów
Rozwój Katowice
1
2
FT
02.0415:00
Wisła Płock
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0
0
FT
02.0413:30
MKS Dolcan Ząbki
Bytovia Bytów
0
3
FT
01.0417:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Miedź Legnica
0
1
FT
01.0416:00
Arka Gdynia
Pogoń Siedlce
3
0
FT
01.0416:00
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Olimpia Grudziądz
1
1
FT
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
28.0318:30
Bełchatów
Wisła Płock
0
2
FT