Tsanko Mindalov (T. Mindalov)
Last matches
Bulgaria : Second League
02.11.18
Montana
Lovech
2
1
FT
27.10.18
Strumska slava
Montana
2
2
FT
20.10.18
Lokomotiv GO
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0
2
FT
19.08.18
Arda
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2
0
FT
11.08.18
Nesebar
Tsarsko selo
0
2
FT
29.07.18
Nesebar
Ludogorets II
4
2
FT
13.05.18
Nesebar
Lovech
0
1
FT
05.05.18
Sozopol
Maritsa Plovdiv
2
0
FT
30.04.18
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Lokomotiv GO
3
0
FT
10.04.18
Oborishte
Neftohimik
3
1
FT
05.04.18
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Chernomorets Balchik
1
0
FT
17.03.18
Oborishte
Nesebar
0
1
FT
10.03.18
Strumska slava
Tsarsko selo
1
3
FT
02.12.17
Oborishte
Maritsa Plovdiv
1
2
FT
26.11.17
Neftohimik
FK Botev Galabovo
0
2
FT
28.10.17
Maritsa Plovdiv
Sozopol
1
0
FT
15.10.17
Ludogorets II
Strumska slava
1
2
FT
30.09.17
FK Botev Galabovo
Ludogorets II
0
0
FT
24.09.17
Neftohimik
Chernomorets Balchik
1
1
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
21.09.17
Maritsa Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
3
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
11.09.17
Maritsa Plovdiv
Chernomorets Balchik
0
1
FT
20.08.17
Montana
Neftohimik
4
0
FT
12.08.17
Strumska slava
Maritsa Plovdiv
3
6
FT
22.07.17
Oborishte
Montana
0
0
FT
21.05.17
OFK Pomorie
Bansko
0
1
FT
06.05.17
Oborishte
Levski Karlovo
4
0
FT
22.04.17
Levski Karlovo
Bansko
2
0
FT
10.04.17
Bansko
Nesebar
2
0
FT
19.03.17
Oborishte
PFC CSKA Sofia II
3
1
FT
05.03.17
Oborishte
Botev Vratsa
1
0
FT
25.02.17
Vitosha Bistritsa
Tsarsko selo
2
1
FT
20.11.16
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Tsarsko selo
2
1
FT
07.11.16
PFC CSKA Sofia II
Botev Vratsa
2
1
FT
15.10.16
Oborishte
Tsarsko selo
0
3
FT
01.10.16
Botev Vratsa
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0
0
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
22.09.16
Oborishte
Lokomotiv GO
2
0
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
15.09.16
Ludogorets II
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0
0
FT
10.09.16
Oborishte
FK Botev Galabovo
3
2
FT
20.08.16
Bansko
FK Botev Galabovo
0
0
FT
06.08.16
Oborishte
OFK Pomorie
1
1
FT
29.05.16
PFK Litex Lovech II
FK Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra
2
1
FT
20.05.16
FK Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra
Ludogorets II
1
4
FT
08.05.16
Oborishte
Ludogorets II
0
2
FT
09.04.16
FK Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra
Septemvri Simitli
1
3
FT
02.04.16
Septemvri Simitli
PFK Litex Lovech II
1
1
FT
19.03.16
Oborishte
FK Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra
1
0
FT
05.03.16
Oborishte
Septemvri Simitli
2
1
FT
08.11.15
Septemvri Simitli
Pirin Razlog
1
0
FT
02.11.15
Oborishte
PFK Litex Lovech II
0
0
FT
27.09.15
FK Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra
Dobrudzha 1919
0
0
FT
12.09.15
Bansko
FK Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra
2
2
FT
08.08.15
Sozopol
Dobrudzha 1919
2
0
FT
24.05.15
Pirin Razlog
Sozopol
1
2
FT
09.04.15
Dobrudzha 1919
FK Botev Galabovo
0
0
FT
29.11.14
FK Botev Galabovo
Lokomotiv GO
1
2
FT
26.10.14
Dobrudzha 1919
FC Rakovski 2011
2
0
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
23.09.14
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0
2
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
13.09.14
Sozopol
Septemvri Simitli
1
0
FT
26.04.14
FK Kaliakra 1923 Kavarna
Vitosha Bistritsa
0
1
FT
06.04.14
FC Rakovski 2011
Pirin Razlog
5
0
FT
09.03.14
FK Botev Galabovo
Dobrudzha 1919
0
1
FT
02.11.13
Akademik Svishtov
Pirin Razlog
2
2
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
12.10.13
FC Rakovski 2011
FK Botev Galabovo
AET
2
0
1
0
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
23.09.13
FC Rakovski 2011
Dobrudzha 1919
0
3
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
18.09.13
FK Lyubimets 2000
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
1
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
07.09.13
Montana
Vitosha Bistritsa
1
3
FT
24.08.13
FK Botev Galabovo
Spartak Varna
0
0
FT
17.08.13
FC Rakovski 2011
Marek
0
3
FT
02.03.13
Pirin Razlog
FK Kaliakra 1923 Kavarna
1
0
FT
18.11.12
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
FK Shumen 2010
6
1
FT
07.10.12
Pirin Razlog
FK Shumen 2010
2
2
FT
23.05.12
Slivnishki geroy
FK Malesh Mikrevo
2
1
FT
18.09.11
Chavdar Etropole
Sportist Svoge
2
2
FT