Sergey Butyrin (S. Butyrin)
Last matches
Russia : Second League B
09.11.19
Salyut-Belgorod
Strogino
1
0
FT
02.11.19
Kvant
Salyut-Belgorod
0
3
FT
26.10.19
Salyut-Belgorod
Rotor Volgograd II
1
0
FT
19.10.19
Sokol Saratov
Salyut-Belgorod
2
1
FT
12.10.19
Salyut-Belgorod
FK Ararat Moskva
3
0
FT
28.09.19
Dinamo Bryansk
Salyut-Belgorod
1
1
FT
21.09.19
Salyut-Belgorod
Kaluga
1
0
FT
14.09.19
Metallurg Lipetsk
Salyut-Belgorod
2
0
FT
06.09.19
Salyut-Belgorod
Ryazan
0
1
FT
01.09.19
Khimki II
Salyut-Belgorod
7
0
FT
24.08.19
Salyut-Belgorod
FK Khimik-Arsenal Novomoskovsk
2
1
FT
Russia : Cup
21.08.19
Salyut-Belgorod
Fakel
1
3
FT
Russia : Second League B
16.08.19
Strogino
Salyut-Belgorod
2
2
FT
09.08.19
Salyut-Belgorod
Kvant
0
1
FT
Russia : Cup
05.08.19
Kaluga
Salyut-Belgorod
PSO
4
5
3
3
FT
Russia : Second League B
01.08.19
Rotor Volgograd II
Salyut-Belgorod
0
3
FT
16.07.19
Zorkiy
Salyut-Belgorod
0
4
FT
29.05.19
Zorkiy
Salyut-Belgorod
0
4
FT
26.05.19
Salyut-Belgorod
Rotor Volgograd II
1
1
FT
11.05.19
Salyut-Belgorod
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
3
FT
27.04.19
Salyut-Belgorod
Kaluga
2
2
FT
13.04.19
Salyut-Belgorod
Sokol Saratov
1
2
FT
06.04.19
Ryazan
Salyut-Belgorod
0
1
FT
14.10.18
Chernomorets
Chayka
2
2
FT
10.10.18
Chayka
Spartak Nal'chik
5
0
FT
05.10.18
Volgar Astrakhan
Chayka
1
1
FT
30.09.18
Chayka
Kuban Krasnodar
0
0
FT
Russia : Cup
26.09.18
Chayka
Anzhi
1
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
21.09.18
FK Krasnodar III
Chayka
0
1
FT
10.09.18
Akademiya Futbola im. Viktora Ponedelynika
Chayka
0
2
FT
02.09.18
Chayka
Legion Dynamo
4
2
FT
18.08.18
Chayka
Mashuk-KMV
3
1
FT
11.08.18
Dinamo Stavropol
Chayka
1
4
FT
Russia : Cup
07.08.18
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Chayka
1
3
FT
Russia : Second League B
03.08.18
Chayka
Druzhba
1
0
FT
25.07.18
Chayka
SKA Rostov
1
1
FT
27.05.18
Torpedo Moskva
FK Energomash Belgorod
1
2
FT
20.05.18
FK Energomash Belgorod
Ryazan
1
0
FT
11.05.18
FK Energomash Belgorod
FK Khimik-Arsenal Novomoskovsk
1
0
FT
04.05.18
Kaluga
FK Energomash Belgorod
1
2
FT
28.04.18
FK Energomash Belgorod
Rotor Volgograd II
3
0
FT
11.11.17
FK Ararat Moskva
FK Energomash Belgorod
1
0
FT
04.11.17
FK Energomash Belgorod
Saturn Ramenskoye
2
1
FT
14.10.17
Ryazan
FK Energomash Belgorod
1
1
FT
07.10.17
FK Energomash Belgorod
Zenit Penza
3
2
FT
30.09.17
FK Khimik-Arsenal Novomoskovsk
FK Energomash Belgorod
0
0
FT
23.09.17
FK Energomash Belgorod
Kaluga
2
0
FT
16.09.17
Rotor Volgograd II
FK Energomash Belgorod
0
1
FT
07.09.17
FK Energomash Belgorod
Strogino
3
1
FT
01.09.17
Sokol Saratov
FK Energomash Belgorod
0
0
FT
27.08.17
FK Energomash Belgorod
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
3
FT
Russia : Cup
23.08.17
FK Energomash Belgorod
FK Tambov
0
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
18.08.17
FK Energomash Belgorod
FK Ararat Moskva
1
2
FT
11.08.17
Saturn Ramenskoye
FK Energomash Belgorod
2
1
FT
03.08.17
FK Energomash Belgorod
Zorkiy
1
1
FT
27.07.17
Dinamo Bryansk
FK Energomash Belgorod
1
2
FT
Russia : Cup
23.07.17
FK Energomash Belgorod
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
19.07.17
FK Energomash Belgorod
Torpedo Moskva
0
0
FT
28.05.17
FK Energomash Belgorod
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
2
FT
21.05.17
FK Vityaz Podolsk
FK Energomash Belgorod
4
1
FT
07.05.17
FK Energomash Belgorod
Kaluga
2
1
FT
30.04.17
FK Energomash Belgorod
Avangard Kursk
3
1
FT
23.04.17
Saturn Ramenskoye
FK Energomash Belgorod
0
0
FT
16.04.17
Zenit Penza
FK Energomash Belgorod
4
2
FT
03.04.17
FK Energomash Belgorod
Chertanovo
0
1
FT
06.11.16
Orel
FK Energomash Belgorod
1
1
FT
30.10.16
FK Energomash Belgorod
Arsenal Tula II
4
0
FT
23.10.16
Dinamo Bryansk
FK Energomash Belgorod
1
0
FT
16.10.16
FK Energomash Belgorod
Saturn Ramenskoye
0
1
FT
09.10.16
Metallurg Lipetsk
FK Energomash Belgorod
0
4
FT
26.09.16
FK Energomash Belgorod
Zenit Penza
5
1
FT
Russia : Cup
21.09.16
FK Energomash Belgorod
Ufa
PSO
3
5
1
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
17.09.16
Kaluga
FK Energomash Belgorod
1
1
FT
10.09.16
FK Energomash Belgorod
Torpedo Moskva
0
0
FT
02.09.16
Ryazan
FK Energomash Belgorod
1
3
FT
28.08.16
FK Energomash Belgorod
FK Vityaz Podolsk
2
0
FT
Russia : Cup
24.08.16
FK Energomash Belgorod
FK Kuban Krasnodar
3
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
18.08.16
Chertanovo
FK Energomash Belgorod
1
4
FT
11.08.16
FK Energomash Belgorod
Orel
4
0
FT
Russia : Cup
07.08.16
Metallurg Lipetsk
FK Energomash Belgorod
PSO
3
4
1
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
04.08.16
Arsenal Tula II
FK Energomash Belgorod
0
6
FT
28.07.16
FK Energomash Belgorod
Dinamo Bryansk
1
0
FT
Russia : Cup
24.07.16
FK Energomash Belgorod
Rotor Volgograd
PSO
2
1
2
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
20.07.16
Avangard Kursk
FK Energomash Belgorod
2
0
FT
23.05.16
FK Vityaz Podolsk
FK Energomash Belgorod
0
3
FT
16.05.16
Ryazan
FK Energomash Belgorod
1
2
FT
10.05.16
FK Energomash Belgorod
Kaluga
1
0
FT
04.05.16
Orel
FK Energomash Belgorod
0
1
FT
28.04.16
FK Energomash Belgorod
Avangard Kursk
1
0
FT
23.04.16
Lokomotiv Liski
FK Energomash Belgorod
1
0
FT
17.04.16
FK Energomash Belgorod
Chertanovo
2
0
FT
10.04.16
FK Energomash Belgorod
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
0
FT
08.11.15
FK Energomash Belgorod
Zenit Penza
1
1
FT
01.11.15
Arsenal Tula II
FK Energomash Belgorod
0
1
FT
25.10.15
FK Energomash Belgorod
FK Tambov
1
1
FT
18.10.15
Dinamo Bryansk
FK Energomash Belgorod
0
2
FT
11.10.15
FK Energomash Belgorod
FK Vityaz Podolsk
4
1
FT
04.10.15
FK Energomash Belgorod
Ryazan
1
0
FT
27.09.15
Kaluga
FK Energomash Belgorod
0
1
FT
21.09.15
FK Energomash Belgorod
Orel
1
1
FT