Ruud Bossen (R. Bossen)
Last matches
Netherlands : Eredivisie
12.05.13
Vitesse
VVV
0
1
FT
Netherlands : Play-offs 1/2
08.05.13
De Graafschap
Fortuna Sittard
2
1
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
27.04.13
PSV
Groningen
5
2
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
19.04.13
Telstar
TOP Oss
2
1
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
07.04.13
Ajax
Heracles
4
0
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
29.03.13
Go Ahead Eagles
Sparta Rotterdam
3
2
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
10.03.13
Twente
Vitesse
0
1
FT
03.03.13
RKC Waalwijk
AZ
2
1
FT
Netherlands : KNVB Beker
27.02.13
PEC Zwolle
PSV
0
3
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
15.02.13
MVV
Cambuur
1
2
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
09.02.13
ADO Den Haag
NAC Breda
2
1
FT
03.02.13
VVV
Ajax
0
3
FT
Netherlands : KNVB Beker
30.01.13
PEC Zwolle
Heracles
3
2
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
19.01.13
Twente
RKC Waalwijk
0
0
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
23.12.12
Den Bosch
TOP Oss
1
2
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
16.12.12
Feyenoord
ADO Den Haag
3
2
FT
07.12.12
Heracles
Utrecht
1
1
FT
24.11.12
VVV
Heerenveen
1
1
FT
18.11.12
Vitesse
NEC
4
1
FT
10.11.12
ADO Den Haag
AZ
2
2
FT
Netherlands : KNVB Beker
31.10.12
NAC Breda
HBS
PSO
4
2
1
1
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
28.10.12
Volendam
Den Bosch
1
2
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
20.10.12
Roda JC
Twente
1
1
FT
30.09.12
Willem II
PEC Zwolle
0
1
FT
Netherlands : KNVB Beker
27.09.12
Achilles '29
PSV
2
3
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
22.09.12
Vitesse
Heracles
1
1
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
31.08.12
Go Ahead Eagles
Cambuur
1
1
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
26.08.12
NEC
Twente
1
3
FT
18.08.12
VVV
Utrecht
1
3
FT
Netherlands : Play-offs 1/2
10.05.12
Den Bosch
De Graafschap
0
0
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
06.05.12
VVV
Twente
4
2
FT
02.05.12
Feyenoord
Heracles
4
1
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
20.04.12
Willem II
PEC Zwolle
3
1
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
12.04.12
VVV
Vitesse
1
3
FT
01.04.12
NEC
De Graafschap
2
0
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
23.03.12
Helmond Sport
Go Ahead Eagles
5
1
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
18.03.12
PSV
Heerenveen
5
1
FT
03.03.12
AZ
Heracles
3
1
FT
25.02.12
NAC Breda
ADO Den Haag
4
0
FT
19.02.12
Ajax
NEC
4
1
FT
Netherlands : KNVB Beker
01.02.12
Heracles
RKC Waalwijk
3
0
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
28.01.12
Heerenveen
Utrecht
2
0
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
22.01.12
Cambuur
Go Ahead Eagles
1
1
FT
Netherlands : KNVB Beker
21.12.11
NEC
Achilles '29
3
0
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
09.12.11
ADO Den Haag
Heracles
2
0
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
02.12.11
Den Bosch
Go Ahead Eagles
1
2
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
27.11.11
Twente
Vitesse
0
0
FT
06.11.11
Utrecht
Ajax
6
4
FT
29.10.11
Excelsior
RKC Waalwijk
1
0
FT
Netherlands : KNVB Beker
25.10.11
Heerenveen
Harkemase Boys
6
1
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
21.10.11
PEC Zwolle
Dordrecht
5
0
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
16.10.11
Roda JC
ADO Den Haag
4
1
FT
30.09.11
Heracles
De Graafschap
2
0
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
23.09.11
Cambuur
Helmond Sport
2
2
FT
Netherlands : KNVB Beker
21.09.11
Noordwijk
Ajax
1
3
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
16.09.11
NEC
NAC Breda
1
2
FT
27.08.11
Utrecht
Roda JC
3
1
FT
21.08.11
VVV
Ajax
2
2
FT
15.08.11
NEC
Excelsior
2
0
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
05.08.11
Den Bosch
PEC Zwolle
2
2
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
11.03.11
Utrecht
Groningen
1
0
FT
27.02.11
AZ
Twente
2
1
FT
19.02.11
Excelsior
Willem II
4
0
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
11.02.11
MVV
RKC Waalwijk
3
0
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
05.02.11
VVV
NAC Breda
3
0
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
30.01.11
Telstar
Volendam
1
0
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
23.01.11
Utrecht
Ajax
3
0
FT
19.01.11
AZ
NEC
2
2
FT
Netherlands : KNVB Beker
23.12.10
Ajax
AZ
1
0
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
19.12.10
PSV
Roda JC
3
1
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
12.12.10
AGOVV Apeldoorn
Go Ahead Eagles
2
2
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
05.12.10
Willem II
Feyenoord
1
1
FT
20.11.10
Twente
AZ
1
2
FT
13.11.10
PSV
Excelsior
4
2
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
05.11.10
Volendam
Cambuur
2
1
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
30.10.10
Heracles
Ajax
1
4
FT
24.10.10
Vitesse
Utrecht
1
4
FT
16.10.10
Feyenoord
Twente
0
1
FT
03.10.10
PSV
VVV
3
0
FT
Netherlands : KNVB Beker
23.09.10
Dordrecht
NEC
4
3
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
12.09.10
NAC Breda
Feyenoord
2
0
FT
27.08.10
Willem II
Groningen
0
3
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
20.08.10
SC Veendam
Go Ahead Eagles
1
4
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
06.08.10
Roda JC
Twente
0
0
FT
02.05.10
NEC
Ajax
1
4
FT
11.04.10
Utrecht
ADO Den Haag
0
2
FT
28.03.10
Ajax
Groningen
3
0
FT
Netherlands : KNVB Beker
24.03.10
Feyenoord
Twente
2
1
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
12.03.10
Fortuna Sittard
De Graafschap
0
2
FT
05.03.10
Cambuur
PEC Zwolle
3
0
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
21.02.10
Feyenoord
ADO Den Haag
2
2
FT
13.02.10
Heerenveen
Ajax
0
2
FT
06.02.10
Roda JC
Sparta Rotterdam
2
1
FT
03.02.10
Twente
Heracles
2
0
FT
31.01.10
Vitesse
PSV
0
0
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
22.01.10
De Graafschap
Helmond Sport
4
0
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
17.01.10
Utrecht
Twente
0
0
FT
12.12.09
Heerenveen
Feyenoord
0
2
FT
29.11.09
Vitesse
Ajax
1
5
FT
22.11.09
PSV
Heracles
4
0
FT