Raphäel Rodrigues (R. Rodrigues)
Last matches
Luxembourg : Play-offs 1/2
28.05.22
Jeunesse Junglinster
Wiltz
PSO
4
5
1
1
FT
Luxembourg : National Division
19.05.19
Progrès Niederkorn
Rumelange
3
0
FT
12.05.19
Rumelange
Racing Union Luxembourg
2
1
FT
15.03.19
Rumelange
Hostert
0
4
FT
10.03.19
Victoria Rosport
Rumelange
4
2
FT
03.03.19
Rumelange
Etzella Ettelbrück
3
5
FT
21.10.18
Mondorf-les-Bains
Rumelange
4
3
FT
07.10.18
Rumelange
Fola Esch
0
3
FT
30.09.18
Differdange 03
Rumelange
3
2
FT
16.09.18
Rumelange
RM Hamm Benfica
1
3
FT
31.08.18
Hostert
Rumelange
4
2
FT
26.08.18
Rumelange
Victoria Rosport
3
2
FT
19.08.18
Etzella Ettelbrück
Rumelange
2
1
FT
21.05.17
Rumelange
Mondorf-les-Bains
5
2
FT
14.05.17
UN Käerjéng
Rumelange
4
3
FT
07.05.17
Rumelange
Fola Esch
1
3
FT
30.04.17
F91 Dudelange
Rumelange
3
2
FT
23.04.17
Differdange 03
Rumelange
2
0
FT
09.04.17
Rumelange
Racing Union Luxembourg
1
1
FT
02.04.17
RM Hamm Benfica
Rumelange
0
0
FT
18.03.17
Rumelange
UT Pétange
0
0
FT
12.03.17
Jeunesse Canach
Rumelange
3
1
FT
05.03.17
Rumelange
Jeunesse d'Esch
3
2
FT
25.02.17
UNA Strassen
Rumelange
2
0
FT
19.02.17
Rumelange
Progrès Niederkorn
1
3
FT
12.02.17
Victoria Rosport
Rumelange
4
2
FT
11.12.16
Rumelange
UN Käerjéng
2
1
FT
27.11.16
Rumelange
F91 Dudelange
0
3
FT
05.11.16
Rumelange
Differdange 03
0
0
FT
23.10.16
Racing Union Luxembourg
Rumelange
1
1
FT
16.10.16
Rumelange
RM Hamm Benfica
0
0
FT
29.09.16
UT Pétange
Rumelange
1
2
FT
25.09.16
Rumelange
Jeunesse Canach
1
1
FT
12.09.16
Jeunesse d'Esch
Rumelange
3
0
FT
27.08.16
Rumelange
UNA Strassen
0
2
FT
19.08.16
Progrès Niederkorn
Rumelange
4
0
FT
13.08.16
Rumelange
Victoria Rosport
3
1
FT
07.08.16
Mondorf-les-Bains
Rumelange
0
0
FT
22.05.16
Rumelange
Mondorf-les-Bains
0
2
FT
14.05.16
Differdange 03
Rumelange
3
0
FT
08.05.16
Rumelange
Fola Esch
1
3
FT
30.04.16
Racing Union Luxembourg
Rumelange
2
3
FT
09.04.16
Grevenmacher
Rumelange
1
1
FT
03.04.16
Rumelange
Progrès Niederkorn
0
4
FT
20.03.16
RM Hamm Benfica
Rumelange
1
4
FT
13.03.16
Rumelange
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
1
FT
06.03.16
UNA Strassen
Rumelange
5
3
FT
28.02.16
Rumelange
Victoria Rosport
1
1
FT
19.04.15
Etzella Ettelbrück
Rumelange
1
0
FT
12.04.15
Rumelange
Jeunesse d'Esch
0
1
FT
08.04.15
Differdange 03
Rumelange
2
1
FT
22.03.15
Rumelange
Mondorf-les-Bains
1
1
FT
15.03.15
Hostert
Rumelange
1
1
FT
08.03.15
Rumelange
Wiltz
4
0
FT
27.02.15
Jeunesse Canach
Rumelange
0
1
FT
22.02.15
Rumelange
Fola Esch
0
1
FT
23.11.14
Rumelange
Progrès Niederkorn
2
4
FT
02.11.14
UN Käerjéng
Rumelange
2
2
FT
26.10.14
Rumelange
F91 Dudelange
1
1
FT
19.10.14
Grevenmacher
Rumelange
0
2
FT
02.10.14
Rumelange
Etzella Ettelbrück
0
0
FT
28.09.14
Jeunesse d'Esch
Rumelange
2
1
FT
21.09.14
Rumelange
Differdange 03
1
2
FT
14.09.14
Mondorf-les-Bains
Rumelange
0
1
FT
28.08.14
Rumelange
Hostert
2
2
FT
22.08.14
Wiltz
Rumelange
0
1
FT
17.08.14
Rumelange
Jeunesse Canach
1
0
FT
10.08.14
Fola Esch
Rumelange
7
1
FT
03.08.14
Victoria Rosport
Rumelange
2
1
FT
18.05.14
Rumelange
Swift Hesperange
2
0
FT
11.05.14
Progrès Niederkorn
Rumelange
4
0
FT
04.05.14
Rumelange
Etzella Ettelbrück
1
2
FT
01.05.14
UN Käerjéng
Rumelange
0
0
FT
27.04.14
Rumelange
Fola Esch
1
0
FT
13.04.14
Rumelange
Racing Union Luxembourg
0
2
FT
06.04.14
Differdange 03
Rumelange
1
0
FT
30.03.14
Rumelange
Grevenmacher
2
3
FT
23.03.14
F91 Dudelange
Rumelange
3
0
FT
16.03.14
Rumelange
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
1
FT
09.03.14
Wiltz
Rumelange
4
4
FT
23.02.14
Rumelange
RM Hamm Benfica
4
2
FT
24.11.13
Rumelange
Progrès Niederkorn
1
1
FT
10.11.13
Etzella Ettelbrück
Rumelange
3
0
FT
03.11.13
Rumelange
UN Käerjéng
0
1
FT
26.10.13
Fola Esch
Rumelange
1
1
FT
19.10.13
Rumelange
Jeunesse Canach
1
1
FT
03.10.13
Racing Union Luxembourg
Rumelange
0
0
FT
29.09.13
Rumelange
Differdange 03
1
0
FT
22.09.13
Grevenmacher
Rumelange
2
2
FT
15.09.13
Rumelange
F91 Dudelange
0
2
FT
25.08.13
Jeunesse d'Esch
Rumelange
1
0
FT
18.08.13
Rumelange
Wiltz
1
0
FT
10.08.13
RM Hamm Benfica
Rumelange
0
1
FT
04.08.13
Swift Hesperange
Rumelange
1
1
FT
06.05.12
Differdange 03
Rumelange
6
1
FT
29.04.12
Rumelange
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
5
FT
20.04.12
RM Hamm Benfica
Rumelange
9
1
FT
15.04.12
Rumelange
F91 Dudelange
0
6
FT
05.04.12
Grevenmacher
Rumelange
2
1
FT
01.04.12
Rumelange
Hostert
3
2
FT