Pavel Alikin (P. Alikin)
Last matches
Russia : Play-offs 1/2
07.06.23
Rodina Moskva
Nizhny Novgorod
0
3
FT
Russia : First League
03.06.23
Rodina Moskva
Rubin Kazan
0
0
FT
27.05.23
Volga Ulyanovsk
Rodina Moskva
0
1
FT
21.05.23
Rodina Moskva
Kuban Krasnodar
2
2
FT
13.05.23
Neftekhimik
Rodina Moskva
1
5
FT
07.05.23
Rodina Moskva
Ufa
2
1
FT
29.04.23
Yenisey
Rodina Moskva
0
1
FT
22.04.23
Rodina Moskva
KAMAZ
2
2
FT
15.04.23
Rodina Moskva
Dynamo Makhachkala
2
0
FT
07.04.23
Baltika
Rodina Moskva
0
0
FT
01.04.23
Rodina Moskva
Akron
1
3
FT
26.03.23
Krasnodar II
Rodina Moskva
1
0
FT
18.03.23
Rodina Moskva
SKA Khabarovsk
2
0
FT
12.03.23
Arsenal Tula
Rodina Moskva
2
3
FT
05.03.23
Rodina Moskva
Shinnik
2
1
FT
27.11.22
Volgar Astrakhan
Rodina Moskva
1
1
FT
20.11.22
Rodina Moskva
Veles
1
1
FT
13.11.22
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Rodina Moskva
1
3
FT
06.11.22
Rodina Moskva
Volga Ulyanovsk
2
1
FT
29.10.22
Kuban Krasnodar
Rodina Moskva
0
1
FT
23.10.22
Rodina Moskva
Neftekhimik
0
2
FT
16.10.22
Ufa
Rodina Moskva
0
1
FT
09.10.22
Rodina Moskva
Yenisey
0
2
FT
Russia : Cup
05.10.22
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Rodina Moskva
1
1
FT
Russia : First League
01.10.22
KAMAZ
Rodina Moskva
2
0
FT
25.09.22
Dynamo Makhachkala
Rodina Moskva
0
0
FT
18.09.22
Rodina Moskva
Baltika
1
2
FT
11.09.22
Akron
Rodina Moskva
2
2
FT
04.09.22
Rodina Moskva
Krasnodar II
1
2
FT
27.08.22
SKA Khabarovsk
Rodina Moskva
2
1
FT
21.08.22
Rodina Moskva
Arsenal Tula
1
1
FT
13.08.22
Shinnik
Rodina Moskva
1
1
FT
07.08.22
Rodina Moskva
Volgar Astrakhan
0
0
FT
30.07.22
Veles
Rodina Moskva
0
2
FT
24.07.22
Rodina Moskva
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
1
3
FT
17.07.22
Rubin Kazan
Rodina Moskva
2
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
10.06.22
Sokol Saratov
Rodina Moskva
1
0
FT
04.06.22
Rodina Moskva
Dinamo Bryansk
2
1
FT
28.05.22
Ryazan
Rodina Moskva
0
1
FT
22.05.22
Rodina Moskva
Salyut-Belgorod
1
0
FT
15.05.22
Avangard Kursk
Rodina Moskva
3
2
FT
11.05.22
Dinamo Vladivostok
Rodina Moskva
0
2
FT
06.05.22
Dinamo Bryansk
Rodina Moskva
0
0
FT
30.04.22
Rodina Moskva
Ryazan
2
0
FT
23.04.22
Salyut-Belgorod
Rodina Moskva
0
1
FT
16.04.22
Rodina Moskva
Avangard Kursk
6
2
FT
09.04.22
Rodina Moskva
Dinamo Vladivostok
2
2
FT
02.04.22
Rodina Moskva
Sokol Saratov
2
2
FT
14.11.21
Peresvet Podolsk
Rodina Moskva
1
3
FT
04.11.21
Rodina Moskva
Kolomna
7
0
FT
25.10.21
Rodina Moskva
Saransk
3
1
FT
19.10.21
Znamya Noginsk
Rodina Moskva
1
4
FT
14.10.21
SKA Khabarovsk II
Rodina Moskva
0
1
FT
10.10.21
Strogino
Rodina Moskva
1
1
FT
04.10.21
Rodina Moskva
Khimki II
1
0
FT
30.09.21
Saturn Ramenskoye
Rodina Moskva
1
1
FT
26.09.21
Rodina Moskva
Metallurg Vidnoye
5
0
FT
14.09.21
Kolomna
Rodina Moskva
2
2
FT
10.09.21
Rodina Moskva
Kvant
3
1
FT
04.09.21
Saransk
Rodina Moskva
0
5
FT
29.08.21
Rodina Moskva
Znamya Noginsk
3
0
FT
21.08.21
Rodina Moskva
SKA Khabarovsk II
1
0
FT
15.08.21
Rodina Moskva
Strogino
3
1
FT
07.08.21
Khimki II
Rodina Moskva
3
0
FT
Russia : Cup
28.07.21
Rodina Moskva
Torpedo Vladimir
2
3
FT
Russia : Second League B
23.07.21
Metallurg Vidnoye
Rodina Moskva
0
4
FT
Russia : Premier League
16.05.21
Ufa
Arsenal Tula
2
1
FT
08.05.21
Ufa
Zenit
0
0
FT
01.05.21
CSKA Moscow
Ufa
1
1
FT
25.04.21
Ufa
Sochi
2
3
FT
18.04.21
Spartak Moscow
Ufa
0
3
FT
Russia : Cup
07.04.21
Akhmat Grozny
Ufa
1
0
FT
Russia : Premier League
03.04.21
Dinamo Moscow
Ufa
4
0
FT
18.03.21
Ufa
Lokomotiv Moscow
0
1
FT
14.03.21
Ufa
Rubin Kazan
0
3
FT
07.03.21
Ural
Ufa
0
0
FT
Russia : Cup
03.03.21
Ufa
Ural
3
0
FT
Russia : Premier League
27.02.21
Khimki
Ufa
2
1
FT
17.12.20
Krasnodar
Ufa
1
0
FT
12.12.20
Rotor Volgograd
Ufa
1
0
FT
06.12.20
Rostov
Ufa
0
1
FT
29.11.20
Ufa
FK Tambov
4
0
FT
23.11.20
Ufa
Khimki
1
2
FT
06.11.20
Sochi
Ufa
1
1
FT
01.11.20
Ufa
Ural
1
2
FT
25.10.20
Akhmat Grozny
Ufa
3
1
FT
Russia : Cup
21.10.20
Chertanovo
Ufa
0
4
FT
Russia : Premier League
17.10.20
Lokomotiv Moscow
Ufa
1
0
FT
03.10.20
Ufa
Rotor Volgograd
0
0
FT
26.09.20
Zenit
Ufa
6
0
FT
20.09.20
Ufa
CSKA Moscow
0
1
FT
Russia : Cup
16.09.20
Leningradets
Ufa
0
1
FT
Russia : Premier League
12.09.20
FK Tambov
Ufa
2
0
FT
30.08.20
Ufa
Dinamo Moscow
1
1
FT
26.08.20
Rubin Kazan
Ufa
3
0
FT
23.08.20
Ufa
Rostov
0
1
FT
19.08.20
Ufa
Spartak Moscow
1
1
FT
14.08.20
Arsenal Tula
Ufa
2
3
FT
09.08.20
Ufa
Krasnodar
0
3
FT
22.07.20
Ufa
Arsenal Tula
0
0
FT