Michal Sluk (M. Sluk)
Last matches
Slovakia : Super Liga
21.05.22
Pohronie
Senica
1
0
FT
Slovakia : 2. liga
07.05.22
Slavoj Trebišov
Šamorín
4
0
FT
30.04.22
Rohožník
Slovan Bratislava II
0
6
FT
20.04.22
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Petržalka
3
1
FT
16.04.22
Skalica
Slavoj Trebišov
4
1
FT
10.04.22
Petržalka
Skalica
0
2
FT
25.03.22
FC Košice
Námestovo
6
2
FT
19.03.22
Humenné
Petržalka
1
0
FT
13.03.22
Komárno
Humenné
0
0
FT
06.03.22
Žilina II
Slavoj Trebišov
2
1
FT
27.02.22
Petržalka
Žilina II
0
1
FT
13.11.21
Námestovo
Slavoj Trebišov
1
1
FT
30.10.21
Skalica
Humenné
0
1
FT
Slovakia : Cup
20.10.21
OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom
Pohronie
0
1
FT
Slovakia : 2. liga
16.10.21
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Slovan Bratislava II
1
0
FT
09.10.21
Humenné
Námestovo
2
0
FT
02.10.21
Šamorín
Komárno
1
2
FT
25.09.21
Žilina II
Rohožník
1
1
FT
18.09.21
Slovan Bratislava II
Partizán Bardejov
2
1
FT
12.09.21
Petržalka
Dukla Banská Bystrica
1
2
FT
03.09.21
Podbrezová
Šamorín
3
0
FT
28.08.21
Komárno
Rohožník
1
0
FT
15.08.21
Petržalka
Partizán Bardejov
2
1
FT
08.08.21
Rohožník
FC Košice
1
7
FT
31.07.21
Slavoj Trebišov
Námestovo
1
0
FT
25.07.21
Rohožník
Skalica
0
1
FT
22.05.21
Skalica
Komárno
3
2
FT
15.05.21
Slovan Bratislava II
Slavoj Trebišov
2
1
FT
08.05.21
Poprad
Púchov
3
5
FT
11.04.21
Petržalka
Partizán Bardejov
3
2
FT
04.04.21
Šamorín
Slavoj Trebišov
3
1
FT
27.03.21
Komárno
FC Košice
1
0
FT
14.03.21
Slovan Bratislava II
Poprad
5
1
FT
06.03.21
Liptovský Mikuláš
Komárno
1
1
FT
20.02.21
Podbrezová
Petržalka
2
1
FT
13.02.21
FC Košice
Liptovský Mikuláš
0
3
FT
06.12.20
Petržalka
Dukla Banská Bystrica
1
1
FT
02.12.20
Slavoj Trebišov
Slovan Bratislava II
5
1
FT
28.11.20
Púchov
Poprad
0
1
FT
10.10.20
Žilina II
Púchov
5
1
FT
03.10.20
Poprad
Slavoj Trebišov
1
3
FT
27.09.20
Petržalka
Šamorín
1
2
FT
19.09.20
Skalica
Poprad
3
0
FT
12.09.20
Púchov
Slovan Bratislava II
2
0
FT
05.07.20
Žilina II
Poprad
4
0
FT
08.03.20
Slovan Bratislava II
Liptovský Mikuláš
2
1
FT
10.11.19
Šamorín
Dukla Banská Bystrica
3
0
FT
03.11.19
Slavoj Trebišov
Petržalka
4
0
FT
27.10.19
Žilina II
Komárno
1
1
FT
19.10.19
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Slavoj Trebišov
4
0
FT
05.10.19
Slovan Bratislava II
MFK Ružomberok II
0
0
FT
29.09.19
Petržalka
Liptovský Mikuláš
4
3
FT
15.09.19
Šamorín
MFK Ružomberok II
0
1
FT
07.09.19
Skalica
Dukla Banská Bystrica
3
1
FT
01.09.19
Žilina II
Šamorín
3
1
FT
23.08.19
Podbrezová
Dukla Banská Bystrica
0
2
FT
17.08.19
Liptovský Mikuláš
Poprad
0
2
FT
11.08.19
Šamorín
Petržalka
2
1
FT
04.08.19
Petržalka
Žilina II
3
1
FT
25.05.19
Komárno
Slavoj Trebišov
2
1
FT
11.05.19
Lipany
Šamorín
1
3
FT
03.05.19
Pohronie
FC Lokomotíva Košice
4
0
FT
19.04.19
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Slavoj Trebišov
4
1
FT
06.04.19
Lipany
FC Lokomotíva Košice
0
1
FT
29.03.19
FC Lokomotíva Košice
Poprad
2
0
FT
22.03.19
Skalica
FC Lokomotíva Košice
2
1
FT
16.03.19
Šamorín
Petržalka
2
1
FT
10.03.19
Slavoj Trebišov
Pohronie
0
1
FT
02.11.18
Pohronie
Inter Bratislava
1
0
FT
28.10.18
Petržalka
Poprad
1
2
FT
14.10.18
Poprad
Liptovský Mikuláš
0
5
FT
Slovakia : Cup
10.10.18
Považská Bystrica
Šamorín
0
1
FT
Slovakia : 2. liga
06.10.18
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Petržalka
0
2
FT
29.09.18
Inter Bratislava
FC Lokomotíva Košice
1
0
FT
14.09.18
Pohronie
Tatran Prešov
2
1
FT
08.09.18
Skalica
Šamorín
2
0
FT
Slovakia : Cup
04.09.18
Oravské Veselé
Tatran Prešov
0
0
FT
Slovakia : 2. liga
01.09.18
Inter Bratislava
Dukla Banská Bystrica
3
2
FT
26.08.18
Petržalka
Pohronie
1
1
FT
21.08.18
Partizán Bardejov
Inter Bratislava
2
0
FT
19.08.18
Slavoj Trebišov
Liptovský Mikuláš
0
3
FT
04.08.18
Šamorín
Partizán Bardejov
2
2
FT
21.07.18
Skalica
Dukla Banská Bystrica
2
1
FT
20.05.18
Žilina II
Poprad
5
0
FT
13.05.18
Komárno
ŽP Šport Podbrezová II
1
0
FT
05.05.18
FC Lokomotíva Košice
Liptovský Mikuláš
2
1
FT
28.04.18
Spišská Nová Ves
Šamorín
0
2
FT
25.04.18
Žilina II
Liptovský Mikuláš
3
1
FT
20.04.18
Inter Bratislava
ŽP Šport Podbrezová II
4
1
FT
14.04.18
Komárno
Spišská Nová Ves
7
0
FT
10.04.18
FC Lokomotíva Košice
Slavoj Trebišov
0
1
FT
07.04.18
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
Inter Bratislava
0
3
FT
31.03.18
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Partizán Bardejov
1
2
FT
28.03.18
Komárno
Žilina II
2
0
FT
23.03.18
Žilina II
Šamorín
4
0
FT
17.03.18
Inter Bratislava
Liptovský Mikuláš
2
1
FT
18.11.17
Skalica
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
2
0
FT
11.11.17
Inter Bratislava
Žilina II
1
7
FT
04.11.17
Spišská Nová Ves
FC Lokomotíva Košice
1
1
FT
29.10.17
Žilina II
MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen
2
1
FT