Lyuboslav Voynov (L. Voynov)
Last matches
Bulgaria : Second League
14.03.15
FK Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1
1
FT
22.11.14
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Montana
2
2
FT
26.10.14
Botev Vratsa
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0
1
FT
03.10.14
Bansko
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1
0
FT
13.09.14
Pirin Blagoevgrad
FC Rakovski 2011
2
1
FT
30.08.14
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Sozopol
2
1
FT
16.08.14
Pirin Blagoevgrad
FK Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra
0
0
FT
09.08.14
Pirin Razlog
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1
0
FT
02.08.14
Pirin Blagoevgrad
FK Botev Galabovo
4
0
FT
17.05.14
Bansko
AFK Haskovo
0
2
FT
11.05.14
FC Rakovski 2011
Bansko
0
1
FT
07.05.14
Akademik Svishtov
Bansko
0
2
FT
03.05.14
Bansko
Botev Vratsa
3
0
FT
26.04.14
Montana
Bansko
1
0
FT
17.04.14
Bansko
Spartak Varna
4
0
FT
29.03.14
Pirin Razlog
Bansko
2
1
FT
22.03.14
Bansko
FK Kaliakra 1923 Kavarna
2
0
FT
16.03.14
Vitosha Bistritsa
Bansko
0
0
FT
01.03.14
Dunav
Bansko
0
2
FT
09.11.13
AFK Haskovo
Bansko
1
4
FT
02.11.13
Bansko
FC Rakovski 2011
1
2
FT
27.10.13
Bansko
Akademik Svishtov
0
0
FT
20.10.13
Botev Vratsa
Bansko
0
2
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
13.10.13
Vitosha Bistritsa
Bansko
2
0
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
05.10.13
Bansko
Montana
1
2
FT
28.09.13
Spartak Varna
Bansko
0
1
FT
21.09.13
Bansko
FK Botev Galabovo
1
0
FT
14.09.13
Dobrudzha 1919
Bansko
0
2
FT
07.09.13
Bansko
Dunav
3
0
FT
31.08.13
Bansko
Pirin Razlog
2
3
FT
24.08.13
FK Kaliakra 1923 Kavarna
Bansko
1
1
FT
17.08.13
Bansko
Vitosha Bistritsa
0
3
FT
10.08.13
Marek
Bansko
1
0
FT
25.05.13
Bansko
FK Shumen 2010
9
2
FT
14.05.13
Bansko
FK Lyubimets 2000
2
3
FT
08.05.13
Pirin Razlog
Bansko
0
0
FT
02.05.13
Bansko
Chavdar Etropole
2
1
FT
28.04.13
FK Spartak 1919 Pleven
Bansko
1
0
FT
21.04.13
Bansko
FK Kaliakra 1923 Kavarna
1
1
FT
14.04.13
PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste
Bansko
2
0
FT
07.04.13
Bansko
FC Rakovski 2011
2
1
FT
31.03.13
Spartak Varna
Bansko
0
2
FT
10.03.13
Bansko
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
2
0
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
02.12.12
Bansko
PFK Minyor Pernik
1
1
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
28.11.12
FK Shumen 2010
Bansko
1
5
FT
18.11.12
Bansko
FK Septemvri Simitli
2
0
FT
11.11.12
FK Lyubimets 2000
Bansko
1
2
FT
04.11.12
Bansko
Pirin Razlog
1
1
FT
21.10.12
Bansko
FK Spartak 1919 Pleven
2
0
FT
16.09.12
Bansko
Spartak Varna
0
0
FT
23.05.12
FK Lyubimets 2000
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
3
1
FT
19.05.12
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
Dobrudzha 1919
0
0
FT
05.05.12
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
PFC Etar 1924 Veliko Târnovo
0
2
FT
29.04.12
Spartak Varna
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
2
0
FT
11.04.12
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
Nesebar
2
2
FT
07.04.12
OFC Sliven 2000
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
2
0
FT
01.04.12
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
Botev Plovdiv
0
2
FT
24.03.12
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
Spartak Varna
4
0
FT
17.03.12
Neftohimik
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
1
0
FT
10.03.12
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
Dobrudzha 1919
1
0
FT
03.03.12
FK Lyubimets 2000
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
1
0
FT
01.10.11
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
Neftohimik
1
1
FT
17.09.11
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
FK Lyubimets 2000
1
2
FT
03.09.11
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
Botev Plovdiv
1
1
FT
27.08.11
Nesebar
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
2
3
FT
13.08.11
Dorostol
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
0
2
FT