Lucas Matías Oviedo (L. Oviedo)
Last matches
Argentina : Torneo Federal A
23.02.20
Sarmiento Resistencia
CS General San Martín de Formosa
1
0
FT
Argentina : Copa Argentina
05.02.20
Chaco For Ever
Sarmiento Resistencia
1
0
FT
22.01.20
Sarmiento Resistencia
Chaco For Ever
1
1
FT
Argentina : Torneo Federal A
07.12.19
Gimnasia Concepción
Sarmiento Resistencia
0
1
FT
01.12.19
Sarmiento Resistencia
Sportivo Belgrano
1
1
FT
24.11.19
Unión Sunchales
Sarmiento Resistencia
0
0
FT
12.11.19
Chaco For Ever
Sarmiento Resistencia
3
0
FT
03.11.19
Sarmiento Resistencia
Boca Unidos
3
0
FT
25.10.19
Douglas Haig
Sarmiento Resistencia
2
1
FT
20.10.19
Sarmiento Resistencia
Def. de Pronunciamiento
3
1
FT
12.10.19
Club Atlético Güemes
Sarmiento Resistencia
1
1
FT
29.09.19
CS General San Martín de Formosa
Sarmiento Resistencia
0
1
FT
15.09.19
Sarmiento Resistencia
Juventud Unida G.
1
1
FT
08.09.19
Central Norte
Sarmiento Resistencia
0
0
FT
01.09.19
Sarmiento Resistencia
Defensores Belgrano VR
2
0
FT
Argentina : Copa Argentina
19.04.19
Boca Juniors
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
2
0
FT
Argentina : Torneo Federal A
07.04.19
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Alvarado
2
1
FT
31.03.19
Defensores Belgrano VR
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
0
1
FT
17.03.19
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Sarmiento Resistencia
1
1
FT
10.03.19
Boca Unidos
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
1
1
FT
02.03.19
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Deportivo Maipú
4
2
FT
24.02.19
Sportivo Desamparados
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
1
1
FT
10.02.19
Chaco For Ever
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
1
4
FT
Argentina : Copa Argentina
28.01.19
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Sportivo Belgrano
4
0
FT
24.01.19
Sportivo Belgrano
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
1
0
FT
Argentina : Torneo Federal A
18.11.18
Crucero del Norte
Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán
1
0
FT
28.10.18
Gimnasia y Tiro
Crucero del Norte
0
0
FT
23.10.18
CS General San Martín de Formosa
Crucero del Norte
0
3
FT
15.10.18
Crucero del Norte
AH Zapla
4
0
FT
12.10.18
Sarmiento Resistencia
Crucero del Norte
2
0
FT
06.10.18
Crucero del Norte
Juventud Antoniana
1
0
FT
30.09.18
Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán
Crucero del Norte
3
1
FT
20.09.18
Crucero del Norte
Chaco For Ever
2
1
FT
15.09.18
Boca Unidos
Crucero del Norte
2
1
FT
09.09.18
Crucero del Norte
Gimnasia y Tiro
2
0
FT
05.05.18
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Crucero del Norte
0
0
FT
29.04.18
Crucero del Norte
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
0
0
FT
08.04.18
Crucero del Norte
Huracán Las Heras
2
0
FT
01.04.18
Huracán Las Heras
Crucero del Norte
1
0
FT
18.03.18
Crucero del Norte
Sportivo Belgrano
1
0
FT
11.03.18
Sarmiento Resistencia
Crucero del Norte
1
0
FT
04.03.18
Crucero del Norte
Unión Sunchales
3
1
FT
25.02.18
Gimnasia y Tiro
Crucero del Norte
0
0
FT
18.02.18
Chaco For Ever
Crucero del Norte
1
0
FT
11.02.18
Crucero del Norte
Defensores Belgrano VR
2
1
FT
Argentina : Copa Argentina
08.02.18
Sarmiento Resistencia
Crucero del Norte
1
0
FT
28.01.18
Crucero del Norte
Sarmiento Resistencia
2
2
FT
24.01.18
Crucero del Norte
Club Sportivo Patria
3
0
FT
Argentina : Torneo Federal A
17.01.18
Chaco For Ever
Crucero del Norte
0
0
FT
10.12.17
Juventud Antoniana
Crucero del Norte
1
1
FT
07.12.17
Crucero del Norte
Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán
1
2
FT
02.12.17
Crucero del Norte
Club Sportivo Patria
4
2
FT
29.11.17
Sarmiento Resistencia
Crucero del Norte
1
1
FT
25.11.17
Crucero del Norte
AH Zapla
5
1
FT
19.11.17
Gimnasia y Tiro
Crucero del Norte
4
2
FT
16.11.17
Crucero del Norte
Guaraní A. Franco
0
0
FT
24.10.17
Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán
Crucero del Norte
0
1
FT
19.10.17
Club Sportivo Patria
Crucero del Norte
0
2
FT
15.10.17
Crucero del Norte
Sarmiento Resistencia
2
3
FT
08.10.17
AH Zapla
Crucero del Norte
0
0
FT
24.09.17
Crucero del Norte
Chaco For Ever
2
0
FT
17.09.17
Club Deportivo Mandiyú
Crucero del Norte
0
0
FT
Argentina : Primera Nacional
29.07.17
Brown de Adrogué
Independiente Rivadavia
1
0
FT
22.07.17
Boca Unidos
Brown de Adrogué
0
2
FT
16.07.17
Brown de Adrogué
Central Córdoba SdE
0
1
FT
04.07.17
All Boys
Brown de Adrogué
1
0
FT
24.06.17
Brown de Adrogué
Guillermo Brown
1
1
FT
11.06.17
Brown de Adrogué
Villa Dálmine
2
1
FT
Argentina : Copa Argentina
07.06.17
Sarmiento
Brown de Adrogué
1
0
FT
Argentina : Primera Nacional
03.06.17
Douglas Haig
Brown de Adrogué
1
2
FT
27.05.17
Brown de Adrogué
Estudiantes de San Luis
0
1
FT
21.05.17
Crucero del Norte
Brown de Adrogué
1
1
FT
16.05.17
Brown de Adrogué
San Martín Tucumán
2
2
FT
11.05.17
Chacarita Juniors
Brown de Adrogué
1
2
FT
06.05.17
Brown de Adrogué
Instituto
2
0
FT
30.04.17
Argentinos Juniors
Brown de Adrogué
0
0
FT
23.04.17
Brown de Adrogué
Nueva Chicago
1
2
FT
19.04.17
Gimnasia Jujuy
Brown de Adrogué
2
0
FT
09.04.17
Juventud Unida G.
Brown de Adrogué
1
3
FT
01.04.17
Brown de Adrogué
Flandria
1
1
FT
25.03.17
Deportivo Santamarina
Brown de Adrogué
3
1
FT
18.03.17
Independiente Rivadavia
Brown de Adrogué
0
4
FT
14.03.17
Brown de Adrogué
Argentinos Juniors
1
0
FT
10.03.17
Brown de Adrogué
Boca Unidos
1
1
FT
18.12.16
Central Córdoba SdE
Brown de Adrogué
0
1
FT
13.12.16
Brown de Adrogué
Almagro
2
0
FT
10.12.16
Ferro Carril Oeste
Brown de Adrogué
0
0
FT
03.12.16
Brown de Adrogué
All Boys
1
4
FT
27.11.16
Guillermo Brown
Brown de Adrogué
3
1
FT
19.11.16
Brown de Adrogué
Atlético Paraná
3
2
FT
13.11.16
Villa Dálmine
Brown de Adrogué
3
0
FT
08.11.16
Brown de Adrogué
Douglas Haig
0
1
FT
02.11.16
Nueva Chicago
Brown de Adrogué
0
1
FT
28.10.16
Estudiantes de San Luis
Brown de Adrogué
2
1
FT
22.10.16
Brown de Adrogué
Crucero del Norte
2
0
FT
16.10.16
San Martín Tucumán
Brown de Adrogué
2
1
FT
13.10.16
Brown de Adrogué
Chacarita Juniors
1
2
FT
09.10.16
Instituto
Brown de Adrogué
5
2
FT
20.09.16
Brown de Adrogué
Gimnasia Jujuy
0
0
FT
17.09.16
Los Andes
Brown de Adrogué
1
1
FT