Josef Michorl (J. Michorl)
Last matches (as coach)
Austria : Regionalliga
31.05.24
Fach-Donaufeld
Marchfeld
1
0
FT
25.05.24
Wiener Viktoria
Fach-Donaufeld
3
2
FT
18.05.24
Fach-Donaufeld
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
2
2
FT
10.05.24
Ardagger
Fach-Donaufeld
0
2
FT
04.05.24
Fach-Donaufeld
Austria Wien II
4
2
FT
26.04.24
Draßburg
Fach-Donaufeld
4
2
FT
19.04.24
TWL Elektra
Fach-Donaufeld
0
0
FT
13.04.24
Fach-Donaufeld
Krems
1
1
FT
05.04.24
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Fach-Donaufeld
0
6
FT
30.03.24
Fach-Donaufeld
Favoritner AC
5
0
FT
22.03.24
Neusiedl
Fach-Donaufeld
0
2
FT
16.03.24
Fach-Donaufeld
Mauerwerk
0
1
FT
08.03.24
Wiener SC
Fach-Donaufeld
1
2
FT
02.03.24
Fach-Donaufeld
Rapid Wien II
2
2
FT
11.11.23
Leobendorf
Fach-Donaufeld
0
0
FT
07.11.23
Marchfeld
Fach-Donaufeld
2
1
FT
28.10.23
Fach-Donaufeld
Wiener Viktoria
0
0
FT
20.10.23
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
Fach-Donaufeld
1
3
FT
14.10.23
Fach-Donaufeld
Ardagger
3
0
FT
06.10.23
Austria Wien II
Fach-Donaufeld
1
4
FT
30.09.23
Fach-Donaufeld
Draßburg
3
0
FT
23.09.23
Fach-Donaufeld
TWL Elektra
4
2
FT
15.09.23
Krems
Fach-Donaufeld
1
1
FT
09.09.23
Fach-Donaufeld
Oberwart / Rotenturm
2
3
FT
01.09.23
Favoritner AC
Fach-Donaufeld
2
3
FT
26.08.23
Fach-Donaufeld
Neusiedl
5
2
FT
19.08.23
Mauerwerk
Fach-Donaufeld
0
2
FT
11.08.23
Fach-Donaufeld
Wiener SC
3
3
FT
04.08.23
Rapid Wien II
Fach-Donaufeld
0
2
FT
28.07.23
Fach-Donaufeld
Leobendorf
1
4
FT
Austria : Cup
23.07.23
Fach-Donaufeld
Rapid Vienna
0
7
FT
Austria : Regionalliga
26.05.23
Fach-Donaufeld
Marchfeld
2
3
FT
20.05.23
Wiener Viktoria
Fach-Donaufeld
0
2
FT
13.05.23
Fach-Donaufeld
Siegendorf
1
2
FT
02.05.23
Fach-Donaufeld
TWL Elektra
4
1
FT
22.04.23
Leobendorf
Fach-Donaufeld
2
2
FT
18.04.23
Draßburg
Fach-Donaufeld
1
1
FT
08.04.23
Fach-Donaufeld
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
1
0
FT
01.04.23
Stripfing
Fach-Donaufeld
1
2
FT
25.03.23
Fach-Donaufeld
Scheiblingkirchen
3
0
FT
17.03.23
Neusiedl
Fach-Donaufeld
1
0
FT
11.03.23
Fach-Donaufeld
Wiener Neustadt
5
2
FT
03.03.23
Wiener SC
Fach-Donaufeld
1
1
FT
25.02.23
Fach-Donaufeld
Krems
2
0
FT
12.11.22
Mauerwerk
Fach-Donaufeld
2
1
FT
04.11.22
Marchfeld
Fach-Donaufeld
0
1
FT
29.10.22
Fach-Donaufeld
Wiener Viktoria
2
0
FT
21.10.22
Siegendorf
Fach-Donaufeld
2
3
FT
07.10.22
TWL Elektra
Fach-Donaufeld
5
0
FT
01.10.22
Fach-Donaufeld
Leobendorf
2
0
FT
24.09.22
Fach-Donaufeld
Draßburg
0
1
FT
16.09.22
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
Fach-Donaufeld
2
2
FT
10.09.22
Fach-Donaufeld
Stripfing
0
2
FT
02.09.22
Scheiblingkirchen
Fach-Donaufeld
3
2
FT
27.08.22
Fach-Donaufeld
Neusiedl
2
1
FT
19.08.22
Wiener Neustadt
Fach-Donaufeld
2
3
FT
13.08.22
Fach-Donaufeld
Wiener SC
0
1
FT
05.08.22
Krems
Fach-Donaufeld
4
6
FT
30.07.22
Fach-Donaufeld
Mauerwerk
1
2
FT
Austria : Cup
15.07.22
Fach-Donaufeld
Amstetten
0
4
FT