Blagoy Paskov (B. Paskov)
Last matches
Bulgaria : Cup
12.11.14
Pirin Gotse Delchev
Lovech
0
4
FT
28.10.14
Lovech
Pirin Gotse Delchev
3
1
FT
24.09.14
Pirin Gotse Delchev
Dobrudzha 1919
3
0
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
06.10.13
FC Rakovski 2011
Spartak Varna
1
1
FT
28.09.13
Spartak Varna
Bansko
0
1
FT
21.09.13
Botev Vratsa
Spartak Varna
0
1
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
18.09.13
Lovech
Spartak Varna
5
1
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
14.09.13
Spartak Varna
Montana
1
2
FT
01.09.13
Spartak Varna
Akademik Svishtov
1
1
FT
24.08.13
FK Botev Galabovo
Spartak Varna
0
0
FT
17.08.13
Spartak Varna
Dobrudzha 1919
1
0
FT
10.08.13
Pirin Razlog
Spartak Varna
1
1
FT
03.08.13
Spartak Varna
FK Kaliakra 1923 Kavarna
0
2
FT
25.05.13
PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste
Pirin Razlog
1
0
FT
19.05.13
Chavdar Etropole
PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste
1
3
FT
14.05.13
PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste
FK Spartak 1919 Pleven
4
1
FT
08.05.13
FK Kaliakra 1923 Kavarna
PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste
5
2
FT
04.05.13
Neftohimik
PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste
1
0
FT
28.04.13
PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste
FC Rakovski 2011
1
1
FT
21.04.13
Spartak Varna
PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste
0
0
FT
14.04.13
PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste
Bansko
2
0
FT
08.04.13
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste
0
2
FT
17.03.13
FK Shumen 2010
PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste
1
1
FT
10.03.13
PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste
FK Septemvri Simitli
1
0
FT
02.03.13
FK Lyubimets 2000
PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste
1
1
FT
28.11.12
Pirin Razlog
PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste
2
2
FT
18.11.12
PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste
Chavdar Etropole
0
0
FT
07.10.12
PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste
Spartak Varna
2
0
FT
16.09.12
OFC Sliven 2000
PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste
0
1
FT
05.05.12
FK Malesh Mikrevo
Chavdar Etropole
1
4
FT
28.04.12
Chavdar Etropole
Sportist Svoge
0
1
FT
21.04.12
Bdin
Chavdar Etropole
1
0
FT
11.04.12
Chavdar Etropole
Slivnishki geroy
4
3
FT
07.04.12
Bansko
Chavdar Etropole
1
1
FT
24.03.12
Chavdar Etropole
Bdin
1
1
FT
17.03.12
Pirin Gotse Delchev
Chavdar Etropole
2
0
FT
03.03.12
Sportist Svoge
Chavdar Etropole
3
0
FT
30.11.11
Chavdar Etropole
FC Akademik Sofia
2
0
FT
26.11.11
Chavdar Etropole
FK Malesh Mikrevo
0
2
FT
05.11.11
Bansko
Chavdar Etropole
0
0
FT
10.09.11
FK Malesh Mikrevo
Chavdar Etropole
1
2
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
01.09.11
Bulgaria Under 21
Netherlands Under 21
0
1
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
27.08.11
FC Akademik Sofia
Chavdar Etropole
1
0
FT
20.08.11
Chavdar Etropole
Bansko
1
1
FT
13.08.11
FK Septemvri Simitli
Chavdar Etropole
3
3
FT
28.05.11
Chavdar Etropole
Vihren
2
1
FT
25.05.11
Bansko
Chavdar Etropole
3
1
FT
21.05.11
Chavdar Etropole
PFC Chavdar Byala Slatina
2
1
FT
30.04.11
FK Malesh Mikrevo
Chavdar Etropole
0
1
FT
23.04.11
Chavdar Etropole
Sportist Svoge
0
1
FT
16.04.11
Pirin Gotse Delchev
Chavdar Etropole
1
0
FT
06.04.11
PFC Chavdar Byala Slatina
Chavdar Etropole
1
1
FT
02.04.11
Chavdar Etropole
PFC Etar 1924 Veliko Târnovo
2
2
FT
27.03.11
Chavdar Etropole
FC Botev Krivodol
1
0
FT
19.03.11
Pirin Gotse Delchev
Chavdar Etropole
1
2
FT
12.03.11
Chavdar Etropole
Vihren
2
0
FT
Bulgaria : First League
27.11.10
Pirin Blagoevgrad
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
1
1
FT
25.09.10
Pirin Blagoevgrad
PFK Minyor Pernik
1
1
FT
28.08.10
Montana
Pirin Blagoevgrad
3
0
FT
21.08.10
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Slavia Sofia
0
2
FT
08.11.09
CSKA Sofia
Slavia Sofia
2
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U19 Championship
12.10.09
Iceland Under 19
Bulgaria Under 19
3
2
FT
09.10.09
Bulgaria Under 19
Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 19
1
2
FT
07.10.09
Bulgaria Under 19
Northern Ireland Under 19
1
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
27.08.09
Dinamo Moscow
CSKA Sofia
1
2
FT
Bulgaria : First League
23.08.09
Sportist Svoge
CSKA Sofia
0
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
20.08.09
CSKA Sofia
Dinamo Moscow
0
0
FT
Bulgaria : First League
09.08.09
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
CSKA Sofia
0
5
FT