Concacaf U20 (2017 Costa Rica)
0
75 matches
Latest scores
N/C America : Concacaf U20
Final
05.0321:00
United States Under 20
Honduras Under 20
PSO
5
3
0
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Classification)
04.0302:00
Panama Youth
Costa Rica Under 20
1
1
FT
03.0323:30
United States Under 20
El Salvador Under 20
2
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Classification)
02.0301:00
Honduras Under 20
Costa Rica Under 20
2
1
FT
01.0322:30
Mexico Under 20
El Salvador Under 20
6
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Classification)
28.0200:30
Panama Youth
Honduras Under 20
0
2
FT
27.0222:00
United States Under 20
Mexico Under 20
1
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Group Stage)
25.0222:00
Costa Rica Under 20
Bermuda Under 20
2
1
FT
25.0219:30
El Salvador Under 20
Trinidad and Tobago Under 20
1
2
FT
24.0222:30
United States Under 20
St Kitts and Nevis Under 20
4
1
FT
24.0220:00
Panama Youth
Haiti Under 20
3
1
FT
24.02
Mexico Under 20
Honduras Under 20
1
0
FT
23.0220:30
Antigua and Barbuda Under 20
Canada Under 20
0
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Group Stage)
23.0201:00
Costa Rica Under 20
Trinidad and Tobago Under 20
1
0
FT
22.0222:30
El Salvador Under 20
Bermuda Under 20
3
1
FT
21.0222:30
United States Under 20
Haiti Under 20
4
1
FT
21.0220:00
Panama Youth
St Kitts and Nevis Under 20
4
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Group Stage)
21.02
Antigua and Barbuda Under 20
Honduras Under 20
1
4
FT
Matchday 2 (Group Stage)
21.0201:30
Mexico Under 20
Canada Under 20
5
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Group Stage)
19.0221:30
Costa Rica Under 20
El Salvador Under 20
0
1
FT
19.0219:00
Bermuda Under 20
Trinidad and Tobago Under 20
1
1
FT
18.0220:30
United States Under 20
Panama Youth
0
1
FT
18.0218:00
St Kitts and Nevis Under 20
Haiti Under 20
1
5
FT
18.0202:00
Mexico Under 20
Antigua and Barbuda Under 20
3
0
FT
17.0223:30
Honduras Under 20
Canada Under 20
1
0
FT
Caribbean Final
31.1000:30
Antigua and Barbuda Under 20
Haiti Under 20
0
4
FT
Caribbean 3rd Place Final
30.1022:00
Trinidad and Tobago Under 20
Bermuda Under 20
1
2
FT
Caribbean Semi-finals
29.10
Antigua and Barbuda Under 20
Trinidad and Tobago Under 20
0
0
FT
29.1000:30
Haiti Under 20
Bermuda Under 20
3
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Caribbean 2nd Round)
27.10
Cuba U20
St. Lucia Under 20
1
1
FT
27.1000:30
Trinidad and Tobago Under 20
Haiti Under 20
0
0
FT
26.10
Antigua and Barbuda Under 20
Bermuda Under 20
3
2
FT
26.1000:30
Curaçao Under 20
St Kitts and Nevis Under 20
1
3
FT
Matchday 2 (Caribbean 2nd Round)
25.10
St. Lucia Under 20
Trinidad and Tobago Under 20
0
4
FT
25.1000:30
Haiti Under 20
Cuba U20
2
1
FT
24.10
St Kitts and Nevis Under 20
Antigua and Barbuda Under 20
2
2
FT
24.1000:30
Curaçao Under 20
Bermuda Under 20
1
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Caribbean 2nd Round)
23.10
Haiti Under 20
St. Lucia Under 20
5
1
FT
23.1000:15
Trinidad and Tobago Under 20
Cuba U20
0
0
FT
22.10
Bermuda Under 20
St Kitts and Nevis Under 20
3
1
FT
22.1000:15
Curaçao Under 20
Antigua and Barbuda Under 20
0
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Central American Qualifying)
17.07
Nicaragua Under 20
Guatemala Under 20
1
0
FT
17.0701:00
Panama Youth
El Salvador Under 20
0
2
FT
Matchday 4 (Central American Qualifying)
15.07
El Salvador Under 20
Nicaragua Under 20
4
0
FT
15.0701:00
Panama Youth
Honduras Under 20
1
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Central American Qualifying)
13.07
Nicaragua Under 20
Honduras Under 20
0
2
FT
13.0701:00
Guatemala Under 20
El Salvador Under 20
2
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Central American Qualifying)
11.07
Honduras Under 20
El Salvador Under 20
2
1
FT
11.0701:00
Panama Youth
Guatemala Under 20
0
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Central American Qualifying)
09.07
Guatemala Under 20
Honduras Under 20
2
2
FT
09.0701:00
Panama Youth
Nicaragua Under 20
6
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Caribbean 1st Round)
03.0723:30
Haiti Under 20
Cayman Islands Under 20
5
0
FT
03.0721:00
Anguilla Under 20
Bermuda Under 20
0
7
FT
Matchday 2 (Caribbean 1st Round)
01.0723:30
Haiti Under 20
Bermuda Under 20
3
0
FT
01.0721:00
Cayman Islands Under 20
Anguilla Under 20
4
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Caribbean 1st Round)
29.0623:30
Haiti Under 20
Anguilla Under 20
8
0
FT
29.0621:00
Bermuda Under 20
Cayman Islands Under 20
3
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Caribbean 1st Round)
19.0623:30
Sint Maarten Under 20
Cuba U20
0
5
FT
19.0622:30
Trinidad and Tobago Under 20
St. Lucia Under 20
1
1
FT
19.0621:00
Puerto Rico Under 20
Antigua and Barbuda Under 20
1
1
FT
19.0620:00
Guadeloupe Under 20
Turks and Caicos Islands Under 20
5
0
FT
19.0620:00
Dominican Republic Under 20
Jamaica Under 20
1
2
FT
19.0618:00
St Kitts and Nevis Under 20
Dominica Under 20
4
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Caribbean 1st Round)
18.06
Cuba U20
Puerto Rico Under 20
2
1
FT
18.0600:30
Sint Maarten Under 20
Antigua and Barbuda Under 20
0
6
FT
17.0623:30
Trinidad and Tobago Under 20
Turks and Caicos Islands Under 20
11
0
FT
17.0621:00
St. Lucia Under 20
Guadeloupe Under 20
1
0
FT
17.0620:00
Dominican Republic Under 20
Dominica Under 20
3
0
FT
17.0618:00
Jamaica Under 20
St Kitts and Nevis Under 20
0
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Caribbean 1st Round)
16.06
Antigua and Barbuda Under 20
Cuba U20
2
1
FT
16.0600:30
Sint Maarten Under 20
Puerto Rico Under 20
0
9
FT
15.0623:30
Trinidad and Tobago Under 20
Guadeloupe Under 20
1
0
FT
15.0621:00
Turks and Caicos Islands Under 20
St. Lucia Under 20
0
2
FT
15.0620:00
Dominican Republic Under 20
St Kitts and Nevis Under 20
2
1
FT
15.0618:00
Dominica Under 20
Jamaica Under 20
1
2
FT