Liga 1 (2011/2012)
0
240 matches
Latest scores
Moldova : Liga 1
Matchday 30 (Regular Season)
30.0514:00
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe II
Sheriff II
1
4
FT
30.0514:00
FC Zimbru Chişinău II
FC Mipan-Voran Chisinau
4
1
FT
30.0514:00
FC Speranţa Cahul
CF Locomotiv Bălţi
3
0
FT
30.0514:00
Petrocub
FC Milsami Orhei II
1
1
FT
30.0514:00
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
Dacia-Buiucani
1
5
FT
30.0514:00
Real Succes
Saksan
2
3
FT
30.0514:00
FC Olimpia-2 Tiligul
Dinamo-Auto
0
4
FT
30.0514:00
FC Intersport-Aroma
FC Tighina
3
2
FT
Matchday 29 (Regular Season)
26.0514:00
Dinamo-Auto
Real Succes
2
0
FT
26.0514:00
FC Mipan-Voran Chisinau
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe II
3
3
FT
26.0514:00
Dacia-Buiucani
FC Speranţa Cahul
5
1
FT
26.0514:00
CF Locomotiv Bălţi
FC Zimbru Chişinău II
2
1
FT
26.0514:00
FC Milsami Orhei II
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
5
4
FT
26.0514:00
Saksan
Petrocub
2
0
FT
26.0514:00
Sheriff II
FC Intersport-Aroma
5
0
FT
26.0514:00
FC Tighina
FC Olimpia-2 Tiligul
0
0
FT
Matchday 28 (Regular Season)
20.0514:00
FC Olimpia-2 Tiligul
Sheriff II
0
2
FT
20.0514:00
FC Speranţa Cahul
FC Milsami Orhei II
3
0
FT
20.0514:00
Real Succes
FC Tighina
4
1
FT
20.0514:00
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe II
FC Intersport-Aroma
0
3
FT
20.0514:00
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
Saksan
0
3
FT
20.0514:00
Petrocub
Dinamo-Auto
0
3
FT
20.0514:00
FC Mipan-Voran Chisinau
CF Locomotiv Bălţi
1
0
FT
20.0514:00
FC Zimbru Chişinău II
Dacia-Buiucani
0
3
FT
Matchday 24 (Regular Season)
16.0514:00
Petrocub
FC Olimpia-2 Tiligul
0
0
FT
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
16.0513:00
FC Mipan-Voran Chisinau
Sheriff II
0
5
FT
16.0513:00
CF Locomotiv Bălţi
FC Tighina
2
0
FT
Matchday 27 (Regular Season)
13.0514:00
Saksan
FC Speranţa Cahul
1
0
FT
13.0514:00
CF Locomotiv Bălţi
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe II
4
1
FT
13.0514:00
FC Milsami Orhei II
FC Zimbru Chişinău II
1
0
FT
13.0514:00
FC Tighina
Petrocub
2
0
FT
13.0514:00
Dinamo-Auto
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
3
0
FT
13.0514:00
Sheriff II
Real Succes
1
0
FT
13.0514:00
FC Intersport-Aroma
FC Olimpia-2 Tiligul
2
1
FT
13.0514:00
Dacia-Buiucani
FC Mipan-Voran Chisinau
5
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Regular Season)
09.0514:00
CF Locomotiv Bălţi
Dacia-Buiucani
0
2
FT
09.0514:00
FC Mipan-Voran Chisinau
FC Milsami Orhei II
2
2
FT
09.0514:00
FC Zimbru Chişinău II
Saksan
2
1
FT
09.0514:00
FC Speranţa Cahul
Dinamo-Auto
1
0
FT
09.0514:00
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
FC Tighina
2
1
FT
09.0514:00
Petrocub
Sheriff II
1
5
FT
09.0514:00
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe II
FC Olimpia-2 Tiligul
1
2
FT
09.0514:00
Real Succes
FC Intersport-Aroma
0
4
FT
Matchday 25 (Regular Season)
05.0514:00
Saksan
FC Mipan-Voran Chisinau
2
1
FT
05.0514:00
Dacia-Buiucani
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe II
4
1
FT
05.0514:00
Dinamo-Auto
FC Zimbru Chişinău II
3
0
FT
05.0514:00
Sheriff II
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
3
0
FT
05.0514:00
FC Milsami Orhei II
CF Locomotiv Bălţi
0
1
FT
05.0514:00
FC Tighina
FC Speranţa Cahul
1
1
FT
05.0514:00
FC Intersport-Aroma
Petrocub
1
2
FT
05.0514:00
FC Olimpia-2 Tiligul
Real Succes
1
0
FT
Matchday 24 (Regular Season)
29.0413:00
Dacia-Buiucani
FC Milsami Orhei II
3
0
FT
29.0413:00
CF Locomotiv Bălţi
Saksan
2
3
FT
29.0413:00
FC Zimbru Chişinău II
FC Tighina
2
1
FT
29.0413:00
FC Mipan-Voran Chisinau
Dinamo-Auto
0
2
FT
29.0413:00
FC Speranţa Cahul
Sheriff II
2
0
FT
29.0413:00
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
FC Intersport-Aroma
2
0
FT
29.0413:00
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe II
Real Succes
2
0
FT
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
25.0413:00
FC Tighina
FC Mipan-Voran Chisinau
3
2
FT
25.0413:00
FC Milsami Orhei II
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe II
4
0
FT
25.0413:00
Saksan
Dacia-Buiucani
1
3
FT
25.0413:00
FC Intersport-Aroma
FC Speranţa Cahul
0
2
FT
25.0413:00
Dinamo-Auto
CF Locomotiv Bălţi
6
0
FT
25.0413:00
FC Olimpia-2 Tiligul
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
2
1
FT
25.0413:00
Sheriff II
FC Zimbru Chişinău II
0
1
FT
25.0413:00
Real Succes
Petrocub
0
1
FT
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
20.0413:00
Dacia-Buiucani
Dinamo-Auto
0
2
FT
20.0413:00
FC Milsami Orhei II
Saksan
0
2
FT
20.0413:00
FC Zimbru Chişinău II
FC Intersport-Aroma
3
3
FT
20.0413:00
FC Speranţa Cahul
FC Olimpia-2 Tiligul
1
0
FT
20.0413:00
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
Real Succes
2
2
FT
20.0413:00
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe II
Petrocub
2
2
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
13.0413:00
Sheriff II
CF Locomotiv Bălţi
3
0
FT
13.0413:00
Saksan
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe II
4
0
FT
13.0413:00
FC Tighina
Dacia-Buiucani
2
1
FT
13.0413:00
FC Intersport-Aroma
FC Mipan-Voran Chisinau
1
0
FT
13.0413:00
FC Olimpia-2 Tiligul
FC Zimbru Chişinău II
2
1
FT
13.0413:00
Real Succes
FC Speranţa Cahul
1
2
FT
13.0413:00
Petrocub
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
2
1
FT
13.0413:00
Dinamo-Auto
FC Milsami Orhei II
4
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
08.0412:00
FC Milsami Orhei II
FC Tighina
1
1
FT
08.0412:00
Saksan
Dinamo-Auto
0
0
FT
08.0412:00
CF Locomotiv Bălţi
FC Intersport-Aroma
2
1
FT
08.0412:00
Dacia-Buiucani
Sheriff II
2
1
FT
08.0412:00
FC Mipan-Voran Chisinau
FC Olimpia-2 Tiligul
0
3
FT
08.0412:00
FC Zimbru Chişinău II
Real Succes
7
1
FT
08.0412:00
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe II
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
0
2
FT
08.0412:00
FC Speranţa Cahul
Petrocub
3
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
04.0412:00
FC Intersport-Aroma
Dacia-Buiucani
1
0
FT
04.0412:00
FC Tighina
Saksan
1
0
FT
04.0412:00
Dinamo-Auto
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe II
1
0
FT
04.0412:00
Sheriff II
FC Milsami Orhei II
2
1
FT
04.0412:00
Petrocub
FC Zimbru Chişinău II
2
1
FT
04.0412:00
FC Olimpia-2 Tiligul
CF Locomotiv Bălţi
0
0
FT
04.0412:00
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
FC Speranţa Cahul
0
1
FT
04.0410:00
Real Succes
FC Mipan-Voran Chisinau
1
0
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
31.0311:00
Dinamo-Auto
FC Tighina
0
1
FT
31.0311:00
Saksan
Sheriff II
2
2
FT
31.0311:00
FC Milsami Orhei II
FC Intersport-Aroma
0
2
FT
31.0311:00
Dacia-Buiucani
FC Olimpia-2 Tiligul
1
0
FT