Second League B (2024)
Wednesday, 19 June 2024@11:00
Matchday 12
Matchday 12
SKA Khabarovsk II (2-4-4)
V. Tsapurin
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
K. Ershov
Defender
Defender
N. Kuralenya
Defender
Defender
I. Polishchuk
Midfielder
Midfielder
E. Abramov
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Kopylov
Midfielder
Midfielder
R. Prishchepov
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Khashkulov
Attacker
Attacker
G. Parfenov
Attacker
Attacker
S. Burdakov
Attacker
Attacker
V. Zykh
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
M. Khoziev
Substitutes
R. Ogienko
Defender
Defender
Z. Kravtsov
Midfielder
Midfielder
N. Sulaimanov
Midfielder
Midfielder
N. Kadyrbekov
Midfielder
Midfielder
S. Glotov
Attacker
Attacker
Salyut-Belgorod (2-5-3)
B. Kuzmenko
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
A. Semeykin
Defender
Defender
V. Masterov
Defender
Defender
N. Ponomarev
Midfielder
Midfielder
N. Boyarkin
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Prokurorov
Midfielder
Midfielder
I. Vinnikov
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Gagua
Midfielder
Midfielder
K. Gordeev
Attacker
Attacker
I. Viznovich
Attacker
Attacker
A. Kanishchev
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
V. Navochenko
Substitutes
Y. Pustovitenko
Defender
Defender
R. Mikhailovskii
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Degtev
Attacker
Attacker
I. Buryukin
Attacker
Attacker
87'
There is a substitution for SKA Khabarovsk II. S. Glotov will take part of the match, replacing V. Zykh.
82'
M. Yanchuk considers that N. Ponomarev (Salyut-Belgorod) deserves a yellow card.
81'
There is a substitution for Salyut-Belgorod. I. Buryukin will take part of the match, replacing N. Boyarkin.
79'
E. Abramov (SKA Khabarovsk II) receives a direct red card from M. Yanchuk!
73'
The referee M. Yanchuk authorizes a substitution and N. Kadyrbekov (SKA Khabarovsk II) will replace S. Burdakov.
68'
The referee M. Yanchuk authorizes a substitution and R. Mikhailovskii (Salyut-Belgorod) will replace D. Gagua.
68'
V. Navochenko (Salyut-Belgorod) has decided to make a substitution, with D. Degtev replacing I. Viznovich.
56'
GOOOOOAL!!! Salyut-Belgorod scores from the penalty spot with A. Semeykin.
56'
M. Khoziev (SKA Khabarovsk II) has decided to make a substitution, with R. Ogienko replacing G. Parfenov.
56'
There is a substitution for SKA Khabarovsk II. N. Sulaimanov will take part of the match, replacing R. Prishchepov.
46'
There is a substitution for SKA Khabarovsk II. Z. Kravtsov will take part of the match, replacing A. Kopylov.
17'
V. Navochenko (Salyut-Belgorod) has decided to make a substitution, with Y. Pustovitenko replacing V. Masterov.
Last H2H matches
19.06.24
SKA Khabarovsk II
Salyut-Belgorod
0
1
FT
20.10.22
Salyut-Belgorod
SKA Khabarovsk II
3
1
FT
13.08.22
SKA Khabarovsk II
Salyut-Belgorod
0
2
FT
04.06.22
Salyut-Belgorod
SKA Khabarovsk II
3
0
FT
06.05.22
SKA Khabarovsk II
Salyut-Belgorod
2
2
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between SKA Khabarovsk II and Salyut-Belgorod.
Last H2H matches (with SKA Khabarovsk II as host)
19.06.24
SKA Khabarovsk II
Salyut-Belgorod
0
1
FT
13.08.22
SKA Khabarovsk II
Salyut-Belgorod
0
2
FT
06.05.22
SKA Khabarovsk II
Salyut-Belgorod
2
2
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between SKA Khabarovsk II and Salyut-Belgorod with SKA Khabarovsk II as host team.
SKA Khabarovsk II
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
5
3 (60.00%)
2 (40.00%)
Wins
0
0
0
Draws
1
1 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Losses
4
2 (50.00%)
2 (50.00%)
Goals for
3
2 (66.67%)
1 (33.33%)
Goals against
11
5 (45.45%)
6 (54.55%)
* Stats from all matches played between SKA Khabarovsk II and Salyut-Belgorod, under SKA Khabarovsk II perspective
Salyut-Belgorod
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
5
2 (40.00%)
3 (60.00%)
Wins
4
2 (50.00%)
2 (50.00%)
Draws
1
0 (0.00%)
1 (100.00%)
Losses
0
0
0
Goals for
11
6 (54.55%)
5 (45.45%)
Goals against
3
1 (33.33%)
2 (66.67%)
* Stats from all matches played between SKA Khabarovsk II and Salyut-Belgorod, under Salyut-Belgorod perspective
SKA Khabarovsk II form
Overall
25.06.24
Orel
SKA Khabarovsk II
3
5
FT
19.06.24
SKA Khabarovsk II
Salyut-Belgorod
0
1
FT
13.06.24
Ryazan
SKA Khabarovsk II
2
1
FT
01.06.24
Kolomna
SKA Khabarovsk II
3
3
FT
19.05.24
Arsenal Tula II
SKA Khabarovsk II
0
0
FT
12.05.24
SKA Khabarovsk II
Zenit Penza
0
0
FT
04.05.24
Akademiya Tambov
SKA Khabarovsk II
2
1
FT
28.04.24
SKA Khabarovsk II
FK Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad
2
3
FT
21.04.24
Khimki II
SKA Khabarovsk II
1
0
FT
14.04.24
SKA Khabarovsk II
Dinamo Vladivostok
3
0
FT
Home
19.06.24
SKA Khabarovsk II
Salyut-Belgorod
0
1
FT
12.05.24
SKA Khabarovsk II
Zenit Penza
0
0
FT
28.04.24
SKA Khabarovsk II
FK Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad
2
3
FT
14.04.24
SKA Khabarovsk II
Dinamo Vladivostok
3
0
FT
12.11.23
SKA Khabarovsk II
Khimki II
0
1
FT
22.10.23
SKA Khabarovsk II
Kolomna
4
1
FT
08.10.23
SKA Khabarovsk II
Peresvet Podolsk
5
0
FT
23.09.23
SKA Khabarovsk II
Akademiya Tambov
3
2
FT
09.09.23
SKA Khabarovsk II
Sakhalinets
1
4
FT
27.08.23
SKA Khabarovsk II
Dinamo Vladivostok
0
1
FT
* SKA Khabarovsk II's last 10 matches overall and as host team.
Salyut-Belgorod form
Overall
25.06.24
Salyut-Belgorod
Kvant
1
1
FT
19.06.24
SKA Khabarovsk II
Salyut-Belgorod
0
1
FT
13.06.24
Salyut-Belgorod
Orel
2
1
FT
01.06.24
Ryazan
Salyut-Belgorod
0
2
FT
26.05.24
Salyut-Belgorod
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
2
1
FT
19.05.24
Kolomna
Salyut-Belgorod
0
0
FT
05.05.24
Arsenal Tula II
Salyut-Belgorod
4
1
FT
28.04.24
Salyut-Belgorod
Zenit Penza
1
1
FT
21.04.24
Akademiya Tambov
Salyut-Belgorod
3
2
FT
14.04.24
Salyut-Belgorod
FK Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad
0
2
FT
Away
19.06.24
SKA Khabarovsk II
Salyut-Belgorod
0
1
FT
01.06.24
Ryazan
Salyut-Belgorod
0
2
FT
19.05.24
Kolomna
Salyut-Belgorod
0
0
FT
05.05.24
Arsenal Tula II
Salyut-Belgorod
4
1
FT
21.04.24
Akademiya Tambov
Salyut-Belgorod
3
2
FT
07.04.24
Khimki II
Salyut-Belgorod
0
0
FT
11.11.23
Tekstilshchik
Salyut-Belgorod
4
0
FT
28.10.23
Amkar Perm
Salyut-Belgorod
5
1
FT
14.10.23
Novosibirsk
Salyut-Belgorod
3
2
FT
07.10.23
Chertanovo
Salyut-Belgorod
3
0
FT
* Salyut-Belgorod's last 10 matches overall and as away team.