Division d'Honneur (2021/2022)
0
187 matches
Latest scores
Martinique : Division d'Honneur
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
16.0323:00
Eclair
Golden Lion
1
9
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
12.0320:00
US Robert
Diamantinoise
1
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
05.0323:30
Club Colonial
Aiglon
3
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
05.0319:30
Diamantinoise
RC Lorrain
2
2
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
05.0319:30
Essor-Préchotain
Club Franciscain
0
9
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
05.0319:30
Assaut
Golden Star
1
2
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
26.0219:30
RC Saint Joseph
Eclair
4
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
26.0219:30
Case-Pilote
Essor-Préchotain
2
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
26.0219:30
Monnerot
Assaut
0
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
25.0223:00
Club Colonial
Club Franciscain
4
4
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
25.0223:00
RC Lorrain
Golden Lion
2
4
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
19.0223:00
Club Franciscain
New Star
4
0
FT
19.0219:30
Assaut
Club Colonial
1
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
19.0219:30
Essor-Préchotain
Aiglon
1
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
19.0219:30
US Robert
Trénelle
0
3
FT
19.0219:30
Riveraine
Monnerot
1
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
19.0219:30
RC Saint Joseph
RC Lorrain
0
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
12.0219:30
Assaut
Riveraine
0
0
FT
12.0219:30
Case-Pilote
Golden Star
1
1
FT
12.0219:30
Aiglon
Club Franciscain
2
1
FT
12.0219:30
New Star
Essor-Préchotain
2
1
FT
12.0219:30
US Robert
Olympique
0
0
FT
12.0219:30
Golden Lion
Diamantinoise
6
1
FT
12.0219:30
Rivière-Pilote
RC Saint Joseph
2
3
FT
12.0219:30
Eclair
RC Lorrain
1
2
FT
12.0219:30
Trénelle
Samaritaine
0
2
FT
11.0221:30
Club Colonial
Monnerot
2
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
09.0221:30
Rivière-Pilote
Samaritaine
0
2
FT
09.0221:30
Eclair
Olympique
1
0
FT
09.0221:30
New Star
Golden Star
0
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
05.0219:30
Golden Star
Aiglon
0
0
FT
05.0219:30
Essor-Préchotain
Club Colonial
0
1
FT
05.0219:30
Monnerot
Case-Pilote
1
3
FT
05.0219:30
Riveraine
New Star
2
0
FT
05.0219:30
Samaritaine
US Robert
1
2
FT
05.0219:30
Olympique
Golden Lion
0
4
FT
05.0219:30
RC Lorrain
Trénelle
0
2
FT
05.0219:30
Diamantinoise
Rivière-Pilote
3
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
02.0221:30
Essor-Préchotain
Monnerot
3
2
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
02.0221:30
Club Colonial
Riveraine
2
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
29.0119:30
Riveraine
Club Franciscain
1
1
FT
29.0119:30
Golden Lion
Samaritaine
1
0
FT
29.0119:30
Diamantinoise
Olympique
2
0
FT
29.0119:30
Aiglon
Monnerot
1
0
FT
29.0119:30
US Robert
RC Lorrain
2
1
FT
29.0119:30
Trénelle
RC Saint Joseph
1
1
FT
29.0119:30
Eclair
Rivière-Pilote
1
2
FT
29.0119:30
Club Colonial
New Star
3
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
22.0119:30
Olympique
Rivière-Pilote
2
0
FT
22.0119:30
Samaritaine
RC Saint Joseph
1
1
FT
22.0119:30
Aiglon
Case-Pilote
2
1
FT
22.0119:30
Golden Star
Essor-Préchotain
4
2
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
15.0119:30
Samaritaine
Olympique
1
1
FT
15.0119:30
New Star
Case-Pilote
0
4
FT
15.0119:30
Rivière-Pilote
Trénelle
0
3
FT
15.0119:30
RC Saint Joseph
US Robert
2
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
09.0119:30
Trénelle
Golden Lion
1
1
FT
08.0119:30
Aiglon
Riveraine
1
0
FT
08.0119:30
Case-Pilote
Assaut
1
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
19.1219:30
Club Franciscain
Monnerot
5
0
FT
18.1219:30
US Robert
Rivière-Pilote
1
2
FT
18.1219:30
Golden Lion
RC Saint Joseph
2
1
FT
18.1219:30
Trénelle
Eclair
4
1
FT
18.1219:30
Aiglon
New Star
6
0
FT
18.1219:30
Diamantinoise
Samaritaine
1
1
FT
18.1219:30
Olympique
RC Lorrain
2
2
FT
18.1219:30
Riveraine
Golden Star
0
1
FT
18.1219:30
Assaut
Essor-Préchotain
2
2
FT
18.1219:30
Case-Pilote
Club Colonial
0
2
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
12.1219:30
RC Saint Joseph
Olympique
0
0
FT
11.1219:30
RC Lorrain
Samaritaine
0
1
FT
11.1219:30
Monnerot
Golden Star
0
1
FT
11.1219:30
Case-Pilote
Riveraine
1
1
FT
11.1219:30
New Star
Assaut
0
1
FT
11.1219:30
Eclair
US Robert
1
2
FT
11.1219:30
Rivière-Pilote
Golden Lion
1
5
FT
11.1219:30
Trénelle
Diamantinoise
2
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
20.1122:00
Golden Star
Club Colonial
0
3
FT
20.1119:30
Samaritaine
Eclair
3
0
FT
20.1119:30
Diamantinoise
RC Saint Joseph
2
2
FT
20.1119:30
Club Franciscain
Case-Pilote
2
0
FT
20.1119:30
RC Lorrain
Rivière-Pilote
1
4
FT
20.1119:30
Olympique
Trénelle
0
4
FT
20.1119:30
Monnerot
New Star
0
0
FT
20.1119:30
Riveraine
Essor-Préchotain
3
0
FT
20.1119:30
Assaut
Aiglon
0
3
FT
20.1119:30
Golden Lion
US Robert
2
1
FT