U19 Elite Division (2018/2019)
0
240 matches
Latest scores
Israel : U19 Elite Division
Matchday 30 (Regular Season)
18.0513:00
Ashdod U19
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon Under 19
2
4
FT
18.0513:00
Maccabi Haifa U19
Maccabi Netanya U19
4
4
FT
18.0513:00
Hapoel Hadera U19
Hapoel Raanana U19
0
0
FT
18.0513:00
Beitar Jerusalem U19
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
0
0
FT
18.0513:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
Hapoel Ramat Gan U19
1
1
FT
16.0515:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19
Beitar Nes Tubruk Netanya FC Under 19
1
2
FT
16.0514:00
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19
Maccabi Petah Tikva U19
2
2
FT
15.0513:45
Bnei Sakhnin U19
Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19
2
0
FT
Matchday 29 (Regular Season)
11.0508:30
Maccabi Netanya U19
Ashdod U19
0
0
FT
11.0508:30
Beitar Nes Tubruk Netanya FC Under 19
Hapoel Hadera U19
4
3
FT
11.0508:30
Maccabi Petah Tikva U19
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
4
1
FT
11.0508:30
Hapoel Ramat Gan U19
Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19
2
1
FT
11.0508:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
Maccabi Haifa U19
3
4
FT
11.0508:30
Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19
Beitar Jerusalem U19
0
2
FT
11.0508:00
Hapoel Raanana U19
Bnei Sakhnin U19
1
2
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Petah Tikva U19 | 63 | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 66:33 | +33 | D W W D W |
2 | Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 | 56 | 30 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 46:30 | +16 | D L W L W |
3 | Bnei Sakhnin U19 | 45 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 44:36 | +8 | W W W D L |
4 | Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon Under 19 | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 34:35 | -1 | W W W W D |
5 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19 | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 38:33 | +5 | L L L L W |
6 | Hapoel Raanana U19 | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 37:36 | +1 | D L W W L |
7 | Beitar Nes Tubruk Netanya FC Under 19 | 42 | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 44:45 | -1 | W W L L L |
8 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19 | 41 | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 43:41 | +2 | L L D L D |
9 | Maccabi Haifa U19 | 37 | 30 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 43:44 | -1 | D W D L W |
10 | Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 | 37 | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 39:44 | -5 | D L L W D |
11 | Beitar Jerusalem U19 | 35 | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 40:40 | 0 | D W L W W |
12 | Maccabi Netanya U19 | 35 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 39:43 | -4 | D D L W L |
13 | Hapoel Hadera U19 | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 30:39 | -9 | D L L D D |
14 | Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 | 34 | 30 | 7 | 13 | 10 | 23:36 | -13 | D W W D L |
15 | Ashdod U19 | 31 | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 31:42 | -11 | L D L W W |
16 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 | 24 | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 33:53 | -20 | D L W L L |
Legends:
Champion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Bnei Sakhnin U19 | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 27:13 | +14 | W W L W W |
2 (1) | Maccabi Petah Tikva U19 | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 32:18 | +14 | W D W W W |
3 (2) | Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 23:19 | +4 | L L W D D |
4 (6) | Hapoel Raanana U19 | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 23:17 | +6 | L W L D W |
5 (5) | Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19 | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 23:12 | +11 | L L D L L |
6 (12) | Maccabi Netanya U19 | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 23:17 | +6 | D W L W W |
7 (8) | Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19 | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 27:23 | +4 | L L W W W |
8 (9) | Maccabi Haifa U19 | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 23:21 | +2 | D D W W L |
9 (4) | Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon Under 19 | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 14:15 | -1 | W W D L W |
10 (7) | Beitar Nes Tubruk Netanya FC Under 19 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 26:28 | -2 | W L W W W |
11 (16) | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19:19 | 0 | D W L L W |
12 (10) | Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | D W W W D |
13 (14) | Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 11:17 | -6 | W D D D D |
14 (13) | Hapoel Hadera U19 | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 12:19 | -7 | D L D W W |
15 (15) | Ashdod U19 | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 | L L W D W |
16 (11) | Beitar Jerusalem U19 | 11 | 15 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 13:20 | -7 | D L W L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maccabi Petah Tikva U19 | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 34:15 | +19 | D W W L L |
2 (2) | Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 | 29 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 23:11 | +12 | D W W D D |
3 (11) | Beitar Jerusalem U19 | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 27:20 | +7 | W W L W L |
4 (4) | Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon Under 19 | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 20:20 | 0 | W W W D D |
5 (7) | Beitar Nes Tubruk Netanya FC Under 19 | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 18:17 | +1 | W L L W D |
6 (8) | Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19 | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 16:18 | -2 | L D D D L |
7 (10) | Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 20:24 | -4 | L L D W L |
8 (5) | Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19 | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 | L L W L W |
9 (13) | Hapoel Hadera U19 | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 18:20 | -2 | L D D W D |
10 (14) | Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 12:19 | -7 | D W L D L |
11 (9) | Maccabi Haifa U19 | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 20:23 | -3 | W L D L L |
12 (6) | Hapoel Raanana U19 | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 14:19 | -5 | D W L L L |
13 (15) | Ashdod U19 | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 14:22 | -8 | D W L L W |
14 (3) | Bnei Sakhnin U19 | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 17:23 | -6 | W D L L L |
15 (12) | Maccabi Netanya U19 | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16:26 | -10 | D L L L L |
16 (16) | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 14:34 | -20 | L L L L L |