Liga Bet (2019/2020)
0
960 matches
Latest scores
Israel : Liga Bet
Matchday 30 (South B)
04.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Bnei Eilat
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
Matchday 30 (North A)
04.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Hapoel Bu'eine
Elnahada Nazareth FC
Matchday 30 (North B)
04.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Ihud Bnei Baka
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
04.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
Ironi Nesher
04.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
Matchday 30 (South A)
04.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Ironi Beit Dagan
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
04.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Beitar Petah Tikva
FC Otzma Holon
04.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
Shimshon Tel Aviv
Matchday 30 (North A)
04.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Tzeirei Sakhnin
Tzeirey Tamra
04.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Ahi Akko
Maccabi Bnei Nahaf Qasem
04.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FC Bnei Bir al-Maksur
Ironi Bnei Kabul
04.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
04.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
Ahva Kafr Manda
04.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
Maccabi Ahva Yarka
Matchday 30 (South A)
03.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
Beitar Ramat Gan
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dimona | 63 | 24 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 70:19 | +51 | W W W W W |
2 | Ironi Kuseife | 57 | 24 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 60:18 | +42 | W W D W W |
3 | MS Be'er Sheva | 46 | 25 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 42:26 | +16 | W D L W D |
4 | Shikun HaMizrah | 45 | 25 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 55:23 | +32 | L L L L L |
5 | Maccabi Ironi Sderot | 45 | 25 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 56:27 | +29 | W W W D D |
6 | Bnei Eilat | 44 | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 52:35 | +17 | W D W D D |
7 | Maccabi Kiryat Malachi | 42 | 25 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 57:33 | +24 | W L D D L |
8 | Hapoel Yeruham | 41 | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 38:29 | +9 | L D L D W |
9 | Ironi Modi'in | 29 | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 37:42 | -5 | L W L W D |
10 | Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat | 29 | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 44:53 | -9 | L D D L W |
11 | Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim | 29 | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 44:59 | -15 | W D W L W |
12 | Maccabi Ironi Netivot | 27 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 31:31 | 0 | W W D D D |
13 | MS Beitar Yavne | 21 | 25 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 24:42 | -18 | D D L W L |
14 | Hapoel Lod | 17 | 25 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 29:60 | -31 | L L D L D |
15 | Tzeirey Rahat | 12 | 25 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 25:99 | -74 | D L D W L |
16 | Hapoel Gedera | 5 | 25 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 19:87 | -68 | L L D L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dimona | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 32:9 | +23 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Ironi Kuseife | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 33:7 | +26 | W W W W L |
3 (3) | MS Be'er Sheva | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | D W D L W |
4 (4) | Shikun HaMizrah | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 28:10 | +18 | L L L W W |
5 (8) | Hapoel Yeruham | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 20:11 | +9 | L L W W W |
6 (7) | Maccabi Kiryat Malachi | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 29:20 | +9 | L D D W D |
7 (6) | Bnei Eilat | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 25:19 | +6 | D D L L W |
8 (11) | Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 27:29 | -2 | W W W W W |
9 (5) | Maccabi Ironi Sderot | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 29:13 | +16 | W D D L L |
10 (12) | Maccabi Ironi Netivot | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 23:12 | +11 | W W D L L |
11 (9) | Ironi Modi'in | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 18:15 | +3 | W D L W L |
12 (10) | Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 28:28 | 0 | L D W L W |
13 (13) | MS Beitar Yavne | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | D W D L L |
14 (14) | Hapoel Lod | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 16:27 | -11 | L D D W L |
15 (15) | Tzeirey Rahat | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 15:44 | -29 | D D W L D |
16 (16) | Hapoel Gedera | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 12:40 | -28 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dimona | 32 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 38:10 | +28 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Ironi Kuseife | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 27:11 | +16 | W D W L W |
3 (5) | Maccabi Ironi Sderot | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 27:14 | +13 | W W D L W |
4 (6) | Bnei Eilat | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 27:16 | +11 | W W D W L |
5 (7) | Maccabi Kiryat Malachi | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 28:13 | +15 | W D L D W |
6 (4) | Shikun HaMizrah | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 27:13 | +14 | L L D W W |
7 (3) | MS Be'er Sheva | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 24:15 | +9 | W L D W W |
8 (8) | Hapoel Yeruham | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 18:18 | 0 | D D W L W |
9 (10) | Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 16:25 | -9 | D L L L W |
10 (9) | Ironi Modi'in | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 19:27 | -8 | L L W D L |
11 (12) | Maccabi Ironi Netivot | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 8:19 | -11 | D D L W L |
12 (11) | Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 17:30 | -13 | D L D D W |
13 (13) | MS Beitar Yavne | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9:22 | -13 | D L L L L |
14 (14) | Hapoel Lod | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 13:33 | -20 | L L W L W |
15 (15) | Tzeirey Rahat | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10:55 | -45 | L L L L L |
16 (16) | Hapoel Gedera | 3 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 7:47 | -40 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tzeirey Taibe | 56 | 25 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 77:24 | +53 | D W W W L |
2 | Ironi Beit Dagan | 46 | 25 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 50:39 | +11 | W L W W L |
3 | Hapoel Qalansawe | 44 | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 43:28 | +15 | W D L W W |
4 | Hapoel Kiryat Ono | 43 | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 45:37 | +8 | W D W W L |
5 | Shimshon Tel Aviv | 38 | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 41:31 | +10 | W W D W L |
6 | Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa | 37 | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 30:27 | +3 | W L W W D |
7 | Beitar Kfar Saba | 35 | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 34:36 | -2 | L W D L W |
8 | Hapoel Mahane Yehuda | 35 | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 28:33 | -5 | L W L W W |
9 | Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT | 34 | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 43:33 | +10 | L L W L W |
10 | Shimshon Bnei Taibe | 34 | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 37:41 | -4 | L W L D L |
11 | Beitar Petah Tikva | 32 | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 38:48 | -10 | L D L L W |
12 | Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim | 30 | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 28:35 | -7 | W L L L W |
13 | Hapoel Hod HaSharon | 29 | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 28:47 | -19 | W D W L L |
14 | Beitar Ramat Gan | 28 | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 31:34 | -3 | D W D L D |
15 | FC Otzma Holon | 19 | 25 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 22:55 | -33 | L L L L W |
16 | Hapoel Kfar Bara | 17 | 25 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 28:55 | -27 | L L D D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Ironi Beit Dagan | 30 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 30:17 | +13 | W W L W L |
2 (1) | Tzeirey Taibe | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 43:11 | +32 | D W L W W |
3 (7) | Beitar Kfar Saba | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 20:10 | +10 | W W W W L |
4 (3) | Hapoel Qalansawe | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 21:11 | +10 | W D W W D |
5 (6) | Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 20:10 | +10 | W W D W L |
6 (5) | Shimshon Tel Aviv | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 20:9 | +11 | W D L W L |
7 (9) | Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 29:14 | +15 | L W W L L |
8 (10) | Shimshon Bnei Taibe | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 23:18 | +5 | W D L W D |
9 (4) | Hapoel Kiryat Ono | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 26:24 | +2 | W W L L W |
10 (8) | Hapoel Mahane Yehuda | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 14:13 | +1 | W W W L D |
11 (14) | Beitar Ramat Gan | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 18:19 | -1 | W L W W L |
12 (13) | Hapoel Hod HaSharon | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16:27 | -11 | W W L W D |
13 (12) | Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | L L W W D |
14 (15) | FC Otzma Holon | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 13:21 | -8 | L L L W D |
15 (11) | Beitar Petah Tikva | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 19:25 | -6 | D L L L W |
16 (16) | Hapoel Kfar Bara | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12:17 | -5 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tzeirey Taibe | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 34:13 | +21 | W W L W W |
2 (4) | Hapoel Kiryat Ono | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 19:13 | +6 | D W L L W |
3 (11) | Beitar Petah Tikva | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 19:23 | -4 | L L W W W |
4 (3) | Hapoel Qalansawe | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 22:17 | +5 | L W L W L |
5 (2) | Ironi Beit Dagan | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 20:22 | -2 | L W L D L |
6 (12) | Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 13:17 | -4 | W L W L W |
7 (8) | Hapoel Mahane Yehuda | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 14:20 | -6 | L L W W D |
8 (5) | Shimshon Tel Aviv | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 21:22 | -1 | W W L W D |
9 (13) | Hapoel Hod HaSharon | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 12:20 | -8 | D L W W D |
10 (10) | Shimshon Bnei Taibe | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 14:23 | -9 | L L L L L |
11 (6) | Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 10:17 | -7 | L W W D L |
12 (14) | Beitar Ramat Gan | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 13:15 | -2 | D D D W L |
13 (9) | Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | L L L L W |
14 (7) | Beitar Kfar Saba | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 14:26 | -12 | L D L W L |
15 (16) | Hapoel Kfar Bara | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 16:38 | -22 | L L D L L |
16 (15) | FC Otzma Holon | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9:34 | -25 | L L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Bnei Fureidis | 58 | 25 | 19 | 1 | 5 | 56:20 | +36 | W W W L W |
2 | Ironi Nesher | 56 | 25 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 65:18 | +47 | W W D L L |
3 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 56 | 25 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 54:18 | +36 | W W W D W |
4 | Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara | 51 | 25 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 52:24 | +28 | L W L D W |
5 | Maccabi Ahi Iksal | 47 | 25 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 55:40 | +15 | W L W W W |
6 | Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed | 44 | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 34:22 | +12 | L L W W W |
7 | Pardes Hanna-Karkur | 42 | 25 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 43:35 | +8 | D L W W L |
8 | Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel | 32 | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 32:37 | -5 | W W L D D |
9 | Maccabi Neve Sha'anan | 32 | 25 | 10 | 2 | 13 | 37:43 | -6 | L L D W L |
10 | Hapoel Beit Shean | 29 | 25 | 9 | 2 | 14 | 37:43 | -6 | L L L L D |
11 | Maccabi Umm Al Fahm | 28 | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 33:42 | -9 | D L L L L |
12 | Ihud Bnei Baka | 25 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 25:49 | -24 | L W W W L |
13 | Hapoel Bnei Musmus | 24 | 25 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 26:37 | -11 | L W L D L |
14 | Hapoel Ramot Menashe | 18 | 25 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 23:66 | -43 | L L W L W |
15 | Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt FC | 15 | 25 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 31:64 | -33 | W L L D L |
16 | Hapoel Sandala Gilboa | 15 | 25 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 15:60 | -45 | W W L D W |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 23:2 | +21 | W W W W W |
2 (4) | Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 26:4 | +22 | W D W W W |
3 (2) | Ironi Nesher | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 37:8 | +29 | W D L W W |
4 (1) | Hapoel Bnei Fureidis | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 33:14 | +19 | W L W W L |
5 (7) | Pardes Hanna-Karkur | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 23:14 | +9 | D W L W W |
6 (6) | Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 20:12 | +8 | L W D L W |
7 (5) | Maccabi Ahi Iksal | 21 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 33:27 | +6 | W W W L W |
8 (8) | Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20:20 | 0 | W L D W D |
9 (13) | Hapoel Bnei Musmus | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 15:12 | +3 | W D L W L |
10 (10) | Hapoel Beit Shean | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 18:19 | -1 | L L W W W |
11 (9) | Maccabi Neve Sha'anan | 15 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 22:18 | +4 | L W L W L |
12 (11) | Maccabi Umm Al Fahm | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 17:22 | -5 | L L L L W |
13 (12) | Ihud Bnei Baka | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 10:20 | -10 | L W W L D |
14 (14) | Hapoel Ramot Menashe | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 14:30 | -16 | L W W L L |
15 (15) | Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt FC | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 16:27 | -11 | W L D L L |
16 (16) | Hapoel Sandala Gilboa | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 9:33 | -24 | W L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Bnei Fureidis | 30 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 23:6 | +17 | W W W W L |
2 (2) | Ironi Nesher | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 28:10 | +18 | W L W D W |
3 (5) | Maccabi Ahi Iksal | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 22:13 | +9 | L W W D L |
4 (3) | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 31:16 | +15 | W D W W W |
5 (4) | Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 26:20 | +6 | L L W W L |
6 (6) | Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 14:10 | +4 | L W W L L |
7 (7) | Pardes Hanna-Karkur | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 20:21 | -1 | L W W L L |
8 (11) | Maccabi Umm Al Fahm | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 16:20 | -4 | D L W W L |
9 (9) | Maccabi Neve Sha'anan | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 15:25 | -10 | L D L L L |
10 (8) | Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | W D D W W |
11 (12) | Ihud Bnei Baka | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 15:29 | -14 | L W W W L |
12 (10) | Hapoel Beit Shean | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 19:24 | -5 | L L D L L |
13 (13) | Hapoel Bnei Musmus | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 11:25 | -14 | L L L L W |
14 (16) | Hapoel Sandala Gilboa | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6:27 | -21 | W D L L L |
15 (15) | Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt FC | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 15:37 | -22 | L L L L L |
16 (14) | Hapoel Ramot Menashe | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 9:36 | -27 | L L W L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum | 63 | 24 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 55:16 | +39 | W W W W W |
2 | Hapoel Bu'eine | 59 | 23 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 57:11 | +46 | W W L W W |
3 | Ahva Kafr Manda | 40 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 32:22 | +10 | W W W D L |
4 | Tzeirei Kafr Kanna | 39 | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 40:24 | +16 | W L D W W |
5 | Ironi Bnei Kabul | 37 | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 26:21 | +5 | L D L W W |
6 | Tzeirei Sakhnin | 36 | 23 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 24:26 | -2 | L W W L W |
7 | Beitar Nahariya | 34 | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 33:36 | -3 | L W W L W |
8 | Ahi Akko | 31 | 23 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 27:25 | +2 | W L D L W |
9 | Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye | 31 | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 35:34 | +1 | L L L L L |
10 | Maccabi Bnei Nahaf Qasem | 25 | 23 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 33:40 | -7 | W W L W L |
11 | Tzeirey Tamra | 24 | 23 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 23:37 | -14 | L L W L D |
12 | Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil | 24 | 23 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 25:40 | -15 | W D L D W |
13 | Maccabi Sektzia Ma'alot-Tarshiha FC | 23 | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 25:35 | -10 | L W L L L |
14 | FC Bnei Bir al-Maksur | 15 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 19 | 16:50 | -34 | L W W W L |
15 | Elnahada Nazareth FC | 13 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 13:47 | -34 | L L L L D |
16 | Maccabi Ahva Yarka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Hapoel Bu'eine | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 25:6 | +19 | W L W W W |
2 (1) | Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 22:7 | +15 | W W W W W |
3 (4) | Tzeirei Kafr Kanna | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 29:17 | +12 | L W L W W |
4 (3) | Ahva Kafr Manda | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 17:8 | +9 | W L W D D |
5 (5) | Ironi Bnei Kabul | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 16:12 | +4 | L L W L D |
6 (8) | Ahi Akko | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 19:12 | +7 | W D W D W |
7 (6) | Tzeirei Sakhnin | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 14:11 | +3 | W L W L W |
8 (7) | Beitar Nahariya | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 16:15 | +1 | L W W L L |
9 (9) | Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 17:17 | 0 | L L W W D |
10 (13) | Maccabi Sektzia Ma'alot-Tarshiha FC | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | W L D L D |
11 (12) | Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 10:15 | -5 | W D L W L |
12 (10) | Maccabi Bnei Nahaf Qasem | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 17:17 | 0 | W L L W W |
13 (11) | Tzeirey Tamra | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9:20 | -11 | L W D L L |
14 (15) | Elnahada Nazareth FC | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 7:24 | -17 | L L D L L |
15 (14) | FC Bnei Bir al-Maksur | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 7:26 | -19 | W L L W L |
16 (16) | Maccabi Ahva Yarka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 33:9 | +24 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Hapoel Bu'eine | 30 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 32:5 | +27 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Ahva Kafr Manda | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 | W W D D L |
4 (4) | Tzeirei Kafr Kanna | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | W D W L W |
5 (5) | Ironi Bnei Kabul | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 10:9 | +1 | D W W L W |
6 (6) | Tzeirei Sakhnin | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 10:15 | -5 | L W L D W |
7 (7) | Beitar Nahariya | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 17:21 | -4 | W L L L D |
8 (11) | Tzeirey Tamra | 15 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 14:17 | -3 | L L L W L |
9 (9) | Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 18:17 | +1 | L L L D L |
10 (8) | Ahi Akko | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 8:13 | -5 | L L L D D |
11 (10) | Maccabi Bnei Nahaf Qasem | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 16:23 | -7 | W W W D L |
12 (12) | Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 15:25 | -10 | D L L L L |
13 (14) | FC Bnei Bir al-Maksur | 9 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 9:24 | -15 | L W W L W |
14 (15) | Elnahada Nazareth FC | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6:23 | -17 | L L L L L |
15 (13) | Maccabi Sektzia Ma'alot-Tarshiha FC | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9:19 | -10 | L L L W L |
16 (16) | Maccabi Ahva Yarka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |