Cup (2011/2012)
0
58 matches
Latest scores
Greece : Cup
Final
28.0417:30
Atromitos
Olympiakos
AET
1
2
1
1
FT
Semi-finals
04.0416:00
OFI
Olympiakos
0
0
FT
04.0413:30
Asteras Tripolis
Atromitos
2
2
FT
21.0317:00
Olympiakos
OFI
1
0
FT
21.0314:30
Atromitos
Asteras Tripolis
0
0
FT
Quarter-finals
22.0217:00
Asteras Tripolis
PAE AO Kerkyra
1
0
FT
22.0214:00
OFI
Panserraikos
3
0
FT
25.0118:00
Olympiakos
Panionios
4
0
FT
25.0115:00
PAOK
Atromitos
AET
1
2
1
1
FT
8th Finals
19.0116:00
Panaitolikos
OFI
1
3
FT
18.0118:00
PAOK
AEK Athens
2
0
FT
17.0116:00
Xanthi
Panserraikos
1
2
FT
12.0118:00
Atromitos
Aris
2
1
FT
11.0119:00
Panionios
Panathinaikos
PSO
4
3
0
0
FT
11.0117:00
Olympiakos
Thrasyvoulos Fylis FC
3
0
FT
11.0114:00
PAS Giannina
Asteras Tripolis
1
4
FT
11.0112:00
PAE AO Kerkyra
Doxa Dramas
2
0
FT
16th Finals
22.1217:00
Panthrakikos FC
Aris
1
2
FT
22.1214:00
Panachaiki
OFI
AET
0
1
0
0
FT
22.1213:00
Kalamata
AEK Athens
0
1
FT
22.1212:05
Diagoras
PAS Giannina
0
1
FT
21.1216:00
Larissa
Panaitolikos
PSO
9
10
0
0
FT
21.1215:00
Pierikos
Olympiakos
1
3
FT
21.1214:00
Kallithea
Doxa Dramas
0
1
FT
21.1214:00
Ethnikos Asteras FC
PAOK
0
3
FT
21.1214:00
Platanias FC
PAE AO Kerkyra
0
3
FT
21.1213:30
Panserraikos
Ergotelis
AET
1
0
0
0
FT
21.1212:00
Proodeftiki
Asteras Tripolis
0
5
FT
21.1212:00
Anagennisi Epanomis
Atromitos
2
3
FT
20.1216:00
Thrasyvoulos Fylis FC
Levadiakos
PSO
5
3
1
1
FT
20.1215:00
AEP Iraklis 1908
Xanthi
0
2
FT
20.1213:00
AEL Kallonis FC
Panionios
AET
2
3
2
2
FT
20.1212:00
Agrotikos Asteras EM
Panathinaikos
0
1
FT
3rd Round
07.1214:00
Kallithea
Veria
1
0
FT
07.1212:00
Aetos Skydra FC
Pierikos
0
1
FT
2nd Round
24.1112:00
Odysseas Anagennisi FC
Platanias FC
PSO
3
4
0
0
FT
24.1112:00
PAO Rouf
Diagoras
PSO
2
4
0
0
FT
23.1115:00
AO Asteras Magoulas FC
Kallithea
AET
2
4
2
2
FT
23.1115:00
Apollon Smirnis
Panthrakikos FC
0
2
FT
23.1115:00
AEP Iraklis 1908
Vyzas FC
1
0
FT
23.1113:00
Rouvas FC
Larissa
0
1
FT
23.1112:00
AO Glyfadas FC
AEL Kallonis FC
PSO
4
5
2
2
FT
23.1112:00
Tyrnavos 2005 FC
Veria
0
2
FT
23.1112:00
Aetos Skydra FC
Iraklis Psachna FC
1
0
FT
23.1112:00
Niki Volos
Thrasyvoulos Fylis FC
0
1
FT
23.1112:00
MGS Megas Alexandros Irakleia FC
Ethnikos Asteras FC
0
2
FT
23.1112:00
Kalamata
Fokikos FC
PSO
3
0
0
0
FT
23.1112:00
Zakynthos
Pierikos
0
1
FT
23.1112:00
Doxa Kranoulas
Panachaiki
PSO
3
4
2
2
FT
23.1112:00
Vataniakos FC
Agrotikos Asteras EM
0
1
FT
22.1117:00
Apollon Pontou
Anagennisi Epanomis
1
2
FT
22.1112:00
Proodeftiki
AS Giannitsa
1
0
FT
22.1112:00
AO Oikonomos Tsaritsanis
Panserraikos
PSO
4
5
1
1
FT
1st Round
13.1112:15
Ethnikos Gazoros FC
Aetos Skydra FC
0
1
FT
09.1115:30
AO Asteras Magoulas FC
AO Ilisiakos Zografou
1
0
FT
09.1115:00
Apollon Smirnis
Paniliakos FC
4
2
FT
09.1112:15
PAO Rouf
AO Chania
1
0
FT
09.1112:15
AO Oikonomos Tsaritsanis
Tilikratis
PSO
5
4
2
2
FT