2. Bundesliga Women (2005/2006)
0
264 matches
Latest scores
Germany : 2. Bundesliga Women
Süd
04.06
FF USV Jena
SC Sand
3
1
FT
Nord
04.06
SuS Timmel
Jahn Calden
2
2
FT
04.06
Turbine Potsdam II
MTV Wolfenbuttel
8
0
FT
Süd
04.06
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FSV Viktoria Jägersburg
3
0
FT
04.06
Wacker München
VfL Sindelfingen II
0
1
FT
04.06
Crailsheim
Saarbrücken
2
0
FT
04.06
Karlsruher SC
1. FFC Frankfurt II
1
3
FT
Nord
04.06
Gütersloh
Wolfsburg
1
1
FT
Süd
04.06
Bayer Leverkusen
TuS Niederkirchen 1900
1
4
FT
Nord
04.06
Tennis Borussia Berlin
SG Lutgendortmund 1880/06/63
3
1
FT
04.06
FFV Neubrandenburg
Holstein Kiel
2
4
FT
04.06
SG Wattenscheid 09
SV Victoria Gersten
2
5
FT
27.05
Wolfsburg
SuS Timmel
3
0
FT
Süd
27.05
VfL Sindelfingen II
FF USV Jena
1
8
FT
Nord
27.05
MTV Wolfenbuttel
Gütersloh
0
3
FT
27.05
SV Victoria Gersten
Turbine Potsdam II
6
0
FT
27.05
Holstein Kiel
SG Wattenscheid 09
3
2
FT
27.05
Jahn Calden
Tennis Borussia Berlin
0
1
FT
Süd
27.05
Saarbrücken
Wacker München
4
1
FT
27.05
TuS Niederkirchen 1900
Crailsheim
1
1
FT
27.05
FSV Viktoria Jägersburg
Karlsruher SC
4
1
FT
27.05
1. FFC Frankfurt II
Bayer Leverkusen
2
1
FT
27.05
SC Sand
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1
2
FT
Nord
27.05
SG Lutgendortmund 1880/06/63
FFV Neubrandenburg
1
4
FT
24.05
MTV Wolfenbuttel
SV Victoria Gersten
3
5
FT
24.05
Jahn Calden
SG Wattenscheid 09
3
0
FT
24.05
Wolfsburg
Holstein Kiel
4
1
FT
Süd
20.05
Crailsheim
1. FFC Frankfurt II
0
0
FT
20.05
FF USV Jena
Saarbrücken
2
3
FT
Nord
20.05
Turbine Potsdam II
Holstein Kiel
0
0
FT
20.05
Gütersloh
SV Victoria Gersten
1
3
FT
20.05
SG Wattenscheid 09
FFV Neubrandenburg
3
2
FT
20.05
SG Lutgendortmund 1880/06/63
Jahn Calden
6
2
FT
20.05
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Wolfsburg
2
2
FT
20.05
SuS Timmel
MTV Wolfenbuttel
7
0
FT
Süd
20.05
FSV Viktoria Jägersburg
SC Sand
2
3
FT
20.05
Bayer Leverkusen
Karlsruher SC
8
0
FT
20.05
Wacker München
TuS Niederkirchen 1900
1
2
FT
20.05
FC Erzgebirge Aue
VfL Sindelfingen II
3
1
FT
Nord
16.05
Jahn Calden
Gütersloh
0
5
FT
Süd
13.05
Bayer Leverkusen
Crailsheim
0
1
FT
Nord
13.05
Wolfsburg
SG Lutgendortmund 1880/06/63
7
1
FT
13.05
MTV Wolfenbuttel
Tennis Borussia Berlin
0
7
FT
13.05
Holstein Kiel
Gütersloh
0
0
FT
13.05
SG Wattenscheid 09
Turbine Potsdam II
4
2
FT
Süd
13.05
1. FFC Frankfurt II
Wacker München
1
1
FT
Nord
13.05
FFV Neubrandenburg
Jahn Calden
1
3
FT
Süd
13.05
Karlsruher SC
SC Sand
1
3
FT
13.05
VfL Sindelfingen II
FSV Viktoria Jägersburg
0
0
FT
13.05
TuS Niederkirchen 1900
FF USV Jena
5
9
FT
13.05
Saarbrücken
FC Erzgebirge Aue
6
1
FT
Nord
13.05
SV Victoria Gersten
SuS Timmel
2
0
FT
06.05
Gütersloh
SG Wattenscheid 09
4
0
FT
Süd
06.05
FSV Viktoria Jägersburg
Saarbrücken
0
4
FT
06.05
Crailsheim
Karlsruher SC
7
0
FT
06.05
FC Erzgebirge Aue
TuS Niederkirchen 1900
2
3
FT
06.05
Wacker München
Bayer Leverkusen
0
1
FT
Nord
06.05
SuS Timmel
Holstein Kiel
1
1
FT
06.05
Tennis Borussia Berlin
SV Victoria Gersten
2
1
FT
Süd
06.05
SC Sand
VfL Sindelfingen II
0
0
FT
Nord
06.05
SG Lutgendortmund 1880/06/63
MTV Wolfenbuttel
1
0
FT
Süd
06.05
FF USV Jena
1. FFC Frankfurt II
5
0
FT
Nord
06.05
Turbine Potsdam II
FFV Neubrandenburg
1
2
FT
06.05
Jahn Calden
Wolfsburg
1
2
FT
30.04
MTV Wolfenbuttel
SG Wattenscheid 09
0
7
FT
30.04
Wolfsburg
Turbine Potsdam II
1
1
FT
Süd
30.04
Saarbrücken
Bayer Leverkusen
2
0
FT
30.04
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Karlsruher SC
1
1
FT
Nord
30.04
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Gütersloh
0
2
FT
29.04
FFV Neubrandenburg
SV Victoria Gersten
0
1
FT
Süd
22.04
Bayer Leverkusen
FF USV Jena
1
1
FT
22.04
Crailsheim
Wacker München
1
1
FT
Nord
22.04
SG Wattenscheid 09
SuS Timmel
5
0
FT
22.04
FFV Neubrandenburg
Wolfsburg
1
4
FT
22.04
SV Victoria Gersten
SG Lutgendortmund 1880/06/63
1
2
FT
22.04
MTV Wolfenbuttel
Jahn Calden
0
3
FT
Süd
22.04
Saarbrücken
SC Sand
1
1
FT
Nord
22.04
Holstein Kiel
Tennis Borussia Berlin
1
1
FT
Süd
22.04
TuS Niederkirchen 1900
FSV Viktoria Jägersburg
7
0
FT
Nord
22.04
Turbine Potsdam II
Gütersloh
0
1
FT
Süd
22.04
Karlsruher SC
VfL Sindelfingen II
2
0
FT
22.04
1. FFC Frankfurt II
FC Erzgebirge Aue
0
0
FT
16.04
Wacker München
Karlsruher SC
5
0
FT
16.04
FF USV Jena
Crailsheim
1
4
FT
16.04
VfL Sindelfingen II
Saarbrücken
0
5
FT
16.04
FSV Viktoria Jägersburg
1. FFC Frankfurt II
0
4
FT
16.04
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Bayer Leverkusen
2
3
FT
Nord
16.04
Tennis Borussia Berlin
SG Wattenscheid 09
1
2
FT
16.04
SG Lutgendortmund 1880/06/63
Holstein Kiel
1
2
FT
Süd
16.04
SC Sand
TuS Niederkirchen 1900
1
0
FT
Nord
16.04
Gütersloh
FFV Neubrandenburg
3
0
FT
16.04
Jahn Calden
SV Victoria Gersten
1
1
FT
16.04
SuS Timmel
Turbine Potsdam II
1
4
FT
16.04
Wolfsburg
MTV Wolfenbuttel
5
0
FT
14.04
Gütersloh
SG Lutgendortmund 1880/06/63
2
0
FT
14.04
Holstein Kiel
MTV Wolfenbuttel
5
0
FT
14.04
Turbine Potsdam II
Jahn Calden
2
1
FT
Süd
14.04
Bayer Leverkusen
VfL Sindelfingen II
2
0
FT
14.04
1. FFC Frankfurt II
Saarbrücken
1
3
FT
14.04
Karlsruher SC
TuS Niederkirchen 1900
1
2
FT