2. Bundesliga Women (2004/2005)
0
242 matches
Latest scores
Germany : 2. Bundesliga Women
Nord
21.05
MTV Wolfenbuttel
FFC Brauweiler Pulheim 2000
5
2
FT
21.05
Jahn Calden
Turbine Potsdam II
4
1
FT
Süd
21.05
SV Jungingen
Karlsruher SC
4
1
FT
21.05
Wacker München
SC Sand
3
3
FT
21.05
FF USV Jena
1. FFC Frankfurt II
3
2
FT
21.05
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
VfL Sindelfingen
0
4
FT
21.05
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FSV Viktoria Jägersburg
2
2
FT
Nord
21.05
Hamburger SV II
Gütersloh
3
2
FT
21.05
SG Wattenscheid 09
Tennis Borussia Berlin
3
0
FT
21.05
SG Lutgendortmund 1880/06/63
SV Victoria Gersten
3
2
FT
21.05
SpVgg Oberaussem Fortuna
SuS Timmel
1
2
FT
15.05
SV Victoria Gersten
Hamburger SV II
2
1
FT
15.05
Gütersloh
Jahn Calden
0
4
FT
15.05
SG Wattenscheid 09
MTV Wolfenbuttel
1
1
FT
15.05
Turbine Potsdam II
Tennis Borussia Berlin
2
4
FT
15.05
SuS Timmel
SG Lutgendortmund 1880/06/63
1
0
FT
15.05
FFC Brauweiler Pulheim 2000
SpVgg Oberaussem Fortuna
8
2
FT
Süd
15.05
FSV Viktoria Jägersburg
Saarbrücken
3
4
FT
15.05
Karlsruher SC
Wacker München
1
1
FT
15.05
SC Sand
FF USV Jena
2
1
FT
15.05
VfL Sindelfingen
FC Erzgebirge Aue
3
0
FT
15.05
1. FFC Frankfurt II
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
7
1
FT
Nord
13.05
SuS Timmel
Turbine Potsdam II
2
3
FT
07.05
Hamburger SV II
SuS Timmel
0
1
FT
Süd
07.05
Saarbrücken
SV Jungingen
2
0
FT
07.05
FSV Viktoria Jägersburg
VfL Sindelfingen
2
4
FT
07.05
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
SC Sand
0
2
FT
07.05
1. FFC Frankfurt II
FC Erzgebirge Aue
0
0
FT
Nord
07.05
MTV Wolfenbuttel
Turbine Potsdam II
1
1
FT
Süd
07.05
FF USV Jena
Karlsruher SC
4
1
FT
Nord
07.05
SpVgg Oberaussem Fortuna
SG Wattenscheid 09
0
6
FT
07.05
Gütersloh
SV Victoria Gersten
3
1
FT
07.05
SG Lutgendortmund 1880/06/63
FFC Brauweiler Pulheim 2000
2
6
FT
07.05
Jahn Calden
Tennis Borussia Berlin
3
2
FT
04.05
Hamburger SV II
SpVgg Oberaussem Fortuna
3
0
FT
04.05
SG Lutgendortmund 1880/06/63
Jahn Calden
1
4
FT
Süd
04.05
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FF USV Jena
0
2
FT
04.05
FSV Viktoria Jägersburg
Wacker München
4
4
FT
Nord
04.05
Tennis Borussia Berlin
SuS Timmel
5
2
FT
04.05
Gütersloh
MTV Wolfenbuttel
1
2
FT
30.04
SG Lutgendortmund 1880/06/63
Hamburger SV II
2
0
FT
30.04
SG Wattenscheid 09
SuS Timmel
4
3
FT
30.04
MTV Wolfenbuttel
SV Victoria Gersten
1
3
FT
30.04
SpVgg Oberaussem Fortuna
FFC Brauweiler Pulheim 2000
0
8
FT
Süd
30.04
Wacker München
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1
1
FT
30.04
VfL Sindelfingen
SV Jungingen
4
0
FT
29.04
Saarbrücken
SC Sand
3
0
FT
Nord
23.04
FFC Brauweiler Pulheim 2000
Hamburger SV II
12
0
FT
23.04
Turbine Potsdam II
SpVgg Oberaussem Fortuna
5
1
FT
23.04
SG Wattenscheid 09
SG Lutgendortmund 1880/06/63
3
1
FT
23.04
Jahn Calden
SV Victoria Gersten
1
0
FT
23.04
Tennis Borussia Berlin
MTV Wolfenbuttel
2
1
FT
23.04
SuS Timmel
Gütersloh
0
4
FT
Süd
23.04
Wacker München
SV Jungingen
0
0
FT
23.04
Saarbrücken
VfL Sindelfingen
2
3
FT
23.04
1. FFC Frankfurt II
FSV Viktoria Jägersburg
6
1
FT
23.04
SC Sand
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1
0
FT
23.04
Karlsruher SC
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2
1
FT
Nord
16.04
SV Victoria Gersten
SuS Timmel
0
0
FT
Süd
16.04
FSV Viktoria Jägersburg
SC Sand
0
2
FT
16.04
VfL Sindelfingen
1. FFC Frankfurt II
5
0
FT
16.04
FF USV Jena
SV Jungingen
8
1
FT
16.04
Wacker München
Saarbrücken
2
0
FT
Nord
16.04
SpVgg Oberaussem Fortuna
Tennis Borussia Berlin
0
7
FT
16.04
SG Lutgendortmund 1880/06/63
Turbine Potsdam II
2
2
FT
16.04
MTV Wolfenbuttel
Jahn Calden
1
3
FT
Süd
16.04
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Karlsruher SC
1
0
FT
Nord
16.04
Gütersloh
FFC Brauweiler Pulheim 2000
2
2
FT
15.04
Hamburger SV II
SG Wattenscheid 09
0
5
FT
Süd
09.04
SV Jungingen
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
2
1
FT
Nord
09.04
Tennis Borussia Berlin
SG Lutgendortmund 1880/06/63
5
0
FT
09.04
Turbine Potsdam II
Hamburger SV II
4
1
FT
09.04
SG Wattenscheid 09
Gütersloh
1
6
FT
09.04
FFC Brauweiler Pulheim 2000
SV Victoria Gersten
7
1
FT
Süd
09.04
Karlsruher SC
FSV Viktoria Jägersburg
0
4
FT
Nord
09.04
Jahn Calden
SuS Timmel
2
1
FT
Süd
09.04
SC Sand
VfL Sindelfingen
0
2
FT
09.04
Saarbrücken
1. FFC Frankfurt II
0
1
FT
Nord
09.04
MTV Wolfenbuttel
SpVgg Oberaussem Fortuna
3
1
FT
Süd
09.04
Wacker München
FF USV Jena
0
3
FT
02.04
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsruher SC
4
2
FT
02.04
1. FFC Frankfurt II
SC Sand
1
1
FT
02.04
FC Erzgebirge Aue
SV Jungingen
0
1
FT
Nord
02.04
SpVgg Oberaussem Fortuna
Jahn Calden
0
3
FT
02.04
SV Victoria Gersten
SG Wattenscheid 09
1
3
FT
Süd
02.04
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Wacker München
1
1
FT
Nord
02.04
SuS Timmel
FFC Brauweiler Pulheim 2000
0
4
FT
Süd
02.04
FF USV Jena
Saarbrücken
2
0
FT
Nord
02.04
SG Lutgendortmund 1880/06/63
MTV Wolfenbuttel
1
1
FT
02.04
Hamburger SV II
Tennis Borussia Berlin
0
4
FT
02.04
Gütersloh
Turbine Potsdam II
1
4
FT
27.03
FFC Brauweiler Pulheim 2000
Tennis Borussia Berlin
2
1
FT
27.03
Turbine Potsdam II
SV Victoria Gersten
2
1
FT
27.03
SG Lutgendortmund 1880/06/63
SuS Timmel
2
0
FT
Süd
27.03
SV Jungingen
FSV Viktoria Jägersburg
0
3
FT
27.03
Karlsruher SC
1. FFC Frankfurt II
1
2
FT
Nord
27.03
SpVgg Oberaussem Fortuna
Gütersloh
0
2
FT
27.03
Jahn Calden
SG Wattenscheid 09
3
4
FT
Süd
25.03
SV Jungingen
1. FFC Frankfurt II
0
2
FT
Nord
25.03
FFC Brauweiler Pulheim 2000
SG Lutgendortmund 1880/06/63
2
0
FT