Esiliiga A (2009)
0
180 matches
Latest scores
Estonia : Esiliiga A
Regular Season
11.1116:00
Pärnu Linnameeskond
FC Warrior Valga
0
2
FT
11.1116:00
Kiviõli FC Irbis
Ajax Lasnamäe
1
4
FT
11.1116:00
Flora II
Rakvere Tarvas
4
2
FT
11.1116:00
Tulevik II
FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve
2
3
FT
11.1116:00
FCI Levadia II
Legion
3
1
FT
08.1115:00
Ajax Lasnamäe
FCI Levadia II
1
2
FT
08.1111:00
Rakvere Tarvas
Pärnu Linnameeskond
2
0
FT
08.1111:00
Legion
Tulevik II
1
1
FT
08.1111:00
FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve
Flora II
3
4
FT
08.1111:00
FC Warrior Valga
Kiviõli FC Irbis
4
3
FT
04.1116:00
Kiviõli FC Irbis
Rakvere Tarvas
4
1
FT
04.1116:00
Pärnu Linnameeskond
FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve
4
1
FT
04.1116:00
FCI Levadia II
Tulevik II
1
0
FT
04.1116:00
Ajax Lasnamäe
FC Warrior Valga
0
2
FT
04.1116:00
Flora II
Legion
0
1
FT
01.1115:00
Legion
Pärnu Linnameeskond
2
1
FT
01.1111:00
FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve
Kiviõli FC Irbis
4
1
FT
01.1111:00
FC Warrior Valga
FCI Levadia II
0
2
FT
01.1111:00
Rakvere Tarvas
Ajax Lasnamäe
2
3
FT
01.1111:00
Tulevik II
Flora II
1
0
FT
25.1015:00
FCI Levadia II
Flora II
1
1
FT
25.1012:00
FC Warrior Valga
Rakvere Tarvas
4
1
FT
25.1012:00
Ajax Lasnamäe
FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve
2
0
FT
25.1012:00
Kiviõli FC Irbis
Legion
0
2
FT
25.1012:00
Pärnu Linnameeskond
Tulevik II
3
3
FT
18.1014:00
Legion
Ajax Lasnamäe
0
3
FT
18.1011:00
Rakvere Tarvas
FCI Levadia II
2
3
FT
18.1011:00
Tulevik II
Kiviõli FC Irbis
1
2
FT
18.1011:00
FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve
FC Warrior Valga
2
3
FT
18.1011:00
Flora II
Pärnu Linnameeskond
4
2
FT
04.1014:00
FCI Levadia II
Pärnu Linnameeskond
4
0
FT
04.1011:00
Kiviõli FC Irbis
Flora II
4
0
FT
04.1011:00
FC Warrior Valga
Legion
7
2
FT
04.1011:00
Ajax Lasnamäe
Tulevik II
3
0
FT
04.1011:00
Rakvere Tarvas
FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve
0
5
FT
30.0914:00
FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve
FCI Levadia II
3
1
FT
27.0914:00
Flora II
Ajax Lasnamäe
1
3
FT
27.0911:00
Legion
Rakvere Tarvas
3
0
FT
27.0911:00
Tulevik II
FC Warrior Valga
0
2
FT
27.0911:00
Pärnu Linnameeskond
Kiviõli FC Irbis
3
4
FT
20.0914:00
FCI Levadia II
Kiviõli FC Irbis
4
0
FT
20.0914:00
Rakvere Tarvas
Tulevik II
0
2
FT
20.0911:00
Ajax Lasnamäe
Pärnu Linnameeskond
4
0
FT
20.0911:00
FC Warrior Valga
Flora II
2
1
FT
20.0911:00
FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve
Legion
3
1
FT
13.0914:00
Flora II
FC Warrior Valga
0
1
FT
13.0911:00
Tulevik II
Rakvere Tarvas
2
2
FT
13.0911:00
Pärnu Linnameeskond
Ajax Lasnamäe
1
2
FT
13.0911:00
Legion
FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve
1
2
FT
13.0911:00
Kiviõli FC Irbis
FCI Levadia II
0
2
FT
30.0816:30
FC Warrior Valga
Tulevik II
2
5
FT
30.0814:00
Kiviõli FC Irbis
Pärnu Linnameeskond
1
2
FT
30.0814:00
FCI Levadia II
FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve
1
0
FT
30.0814:00
Rakvere Tarvas
Legion
3
1
FT
30.0814:00
Ajax Lasnamäe
Flora II
5
0
FT
24.0815:45
Pärnu Linnameeskond
FCI Levadia II
1
2
FT
23.0816:30
Legion
FC Warrior Valga
2
4
FT
23.0814:00
FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve
Rakvere Tarvas
7
2
FT
23.0814:00
Tulevik II
Ajax Lasnamäe
0
3
FT
23.0814:00
Flora II
Kiviõli FC Irbis
3
0
FT
16.0816:30
Ajax Lasnamäe
Legion
4
1
FT
16.0814:00
FC Warrior Valga
FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve
0
3
FT
16.0814:00
FCI Levadia II
Rakvere Tarvas
5
0
FT
16.0814:00
Pärnu Linnameeskond
Flora II
0
1
FT
16.0814:00
Kiviõli FC Irbis
Tulevik II
3
1
FT
09.0816:30
Flora II
FCI Levadia II
1
1
FT
09.0814:00
Tulevik II
Pärnu Linnameeskond
2
8
FT
09.0814:00
Legion
Kiviõli FC Irbis
2
3
FT
09.0814:00
FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve
Ajax Lasnamäe
2
1
FT
09.0814:00
Rakvere Tarvas
FC Warrior Valga
1
3
FT
02.0816:30
FCI Levadia II
FC Warrior Valga
2
1
FT
02.0814:00
Flora II
Tulevik II
0
1
FT
02.0814:00
Pärnu Linnameeskond
Legion
3
4
FT
02.0814:00
Kiviõli FC Irbis
FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve
1
6
FT
02.0814:00
Ajax Lasnamäe
Rakvere Tarvas
3
1
FT
26.0716:30
Legion
Flora II
0
1
FT
26.0714:00
FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve
Pärnu Linnameeskond
4
2
FT
26.0714:00
Tulevik II
FCI Levadia II
0
3
FT
26.0714:00
FC Warrior Valga
Ajax Lasnamäe
1
2
FT
26.0714:00
Rakvere Tarvas
Kiviõli FC Irbis
0
6
FT
19.0716:30
FCI Levadia II
Ajax Lasnamäe
1
0
FT
19.0714:00
Flora II
FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve
0
3
FT
19.0714:00
Tulevik II
Legion
0
1
FT
19.0714:00
Pärnu Linnameeskond
Rakvere Tarvas
3
3
FT
19.0714:00
Kiviõli FC Irbis
FC Warrior Valga
0
1
FT
12.0716:30
Legion
FCI Levadia II
0
1
FT
12.0714:00
Ajax Lasnamäe
Kiviõli FC Irbis
4
1
FT
12.0714:00
FC Warrior Valga
Pärnu Linnameeskond
1
1
FT
12.0714:00
Rakvere Tarvas
Flora II
1
0
FT
12.0714:00
FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve
Tulevik II
4
1
FT
05.0716:30
FCI Levadia II
Kiviõli FC Irbis
2
4
FT
05.0714:00
FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve
Legion
0
2
FT
05.0714:00
Rakvere Tarvas
Tulevik II
1
3
FT
05.0714:00
FC Warrior Valga
Flora II
3
0
FT
05.0714:00
Ajax Lasnamäe
Pärnu Linnameeskond
4
0
FT
21.0616:30
Flora II
Ajax Lasnamäe
0
1
FT
21.0614:00
FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve
FCI Levadia II
0
2
FT
21.0614:00
Legion
Rakvere Tarvas
3
1
FT
21.0614:00
Tulevik II
FC Warrior Valga
0
0
FT
21.0614:00
Pärnu Linnameeskond
Kiviõli FC Irbis
3
2
FT