Reserve League (2019/2020)
0
93 matches
Latest scores
Denmark : Reserve League
2nd Phase Group 4
25.0511:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
AGF Res.
Viborg Res.
2nd Phase Group 1
18.0512:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Esbjerg Res.
København Res.
2nd Phase Group 3
04.0512:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Midtjylland Res.
Silkeborg Res.
2nd Phase Group 4
04.0511:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Hobro Res.
AGF Res.
2nd Phase Group 2
04.0511:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Brøndby Res.
Nordsjælland Res.
2nd Phase Group 4
04.0511:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
AaB Res.
Viborg Res.
2nd Phase Group 1
04.0511:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
København Res.
Randers Res.
2nd Phase Group 2
28.0411:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Vejle Res.
Nordsjælland Res.
2nd Phase Group 1
27.0412:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
OB Res.
København Res.
2nd Phase Group 4
27.0412:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Viborg Res.
AGF Res.
2nd Phase Group 1
27.0412:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Esbjerg Res.
Randers Res.
2nd Phase Group 4
27.0411:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Hobro Res.
AaB Res.
2nd Phase Group 3
27.0411:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
SønderjyskE Res.
Silkeborg Res.
20.0412:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Midtjylland Res.
Horsens Res.
2nd Phase Group 4
20.0412:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Viborg Res.
Hobro Res.
2nd Phase Group 2
20.0411:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Lyngby Res.
Brøndby Res.
2nd Phase Group 3
14.0412:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Silkeborg Res.
Midtjylland Res.
2nd Phase Group 2
14.0411:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Vejle Res.
Brøndby Res.
2nd Phase Group 1
31.0312:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Randers Res.
København Res.
2nd Phase Group 3
31.0311:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Horsens Res.
Midtjylland Res.
2nd Phase Group 4
26.0313:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Viborg Res.
AaB Res.
2nd Phase Group 1
25.0313:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
København Res.
Esbjerg Res.
25.0312:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Randers Res.
OB Res.
2nd Phase Group 2
23.0313:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Lyngby Res.
Nordsjælland Res.
2nd Phase Group 4
23.0312:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
AGF Res.
Hobro Res.
2nd Phase Group 2
23.0312:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Brøndby Res.
Vejle Res.
2nd Phase Group 3
23.0312:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
SønderjyskE Res.
Horsens Res.
17.0313:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Midtjylland Res.
SønderjyskE Res.
2nd Phase Group 1
16.0313:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Randers Res.
Esbjerg Res.
2nd Phase Group 4
16.0312:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
AaB Res.
AGF Res.
16.0312:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Hobro Res.
Viborg Res.
2nd Phase Group 3
16.0312:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Horsens Res.
Silkeborg Res.
2nd Phase Group 2
16.0312:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Lyngby Res.
Vejle Res.
2nd Phase Group 3
10.0313:00
Silkeborg Res.
SønderjyskE Res.
1
3
FT
2nd Phase Group 1
09.0313:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
OB Res.
Esbjerg Res.
2nd Phase Group 2
09.0312:30
Nordsjælland Res.
Lyngby Res.
2
1
FT
2nd Phase Group 4
09.0312:00
AaB Res.
Hobro Res.
1
0
FT
2nd Phase Group 2
03.0312:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Nordsjælland Res.
Vejle Res.
02.0312:00
Brøndby Res.
Lyngby Res.
1
2
FT
2nd Phase Group 3
25.0214:00
Silkeborg Res.
Horsens Res.
2
1
FT
25.0212:00
SønderjyskE Res.
Midtjylland Res.
2
1
FT
2nd Phase Group 1
24.0213:30
OB Res.
Randers Res.
1
4
FT
2nd Phase Group 2
24.0212:00
Vejle Res.
Lyngby Res.
1
3
FT
2nd Phase Group 1
17.0213:00
Esbjerg Res.
OB Res.
2
1
FT
2nd Phase Group 2
17.0212:30
Nordsjælland Res.
Brøndby Res.
1
1
FT
2nd Phase Group 3
17.0212:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Horsens Res.
SønderjyskE Res.
2nd Phase Group 4
17.0212:00
AGF Res.
AaB Res.
3
2
FT
2nd Phase Group 1
10.0212:00
København Res.
OB Res.
2
0
FT
Group 2
10.1213:30
OB Res.
Horsens Res.
3
1
FT
Group 4
02.1212:00
Randers Res.
AaB Res.
4
2
FT
25.1113:00
Randers Res.
AGF Res.
1
0
FT
Group 3
25.1113:00
Viborg Res.
Esbjerg Res.
0
3
FT
19.1113:00
Midtjylland Res.
Silkeborg Res.
1
1
FT
Group 1
19.1112:00
København Res.
Nordsjælland Res.
0
3
FT
14.1112:00
Lyngby Res.
Brøndby Res.
1
2
FT
14.1112:00
Nordsjælland Res.
København Res.
1
2
FT
Group 2
11.1113:30
OB Res.
SønderjyskE Res.
3
1
FT
Group 3
11.1113:00
Silkeborg Res.
Viborg Res.
3
1
FT
Group 2
04.1112:00
SønderjyskE Res.
OB Res.
1
1
FT
Group 3
28.1013:00
Silkeborg Res.
Midtjylland Res.
1
3
FT
Group 4
22.1012:00
AGF Res.
Randers Res.
0
1
FT
Group 3
21.1012:00
Esbjerg Res.
Viborg Res.
5
0
FT
Group 1
21.1011:00
Brøndby Res.
Lyngby Res.
4
2
FT
Group 2
21.1011:00
Horsens Res.
OB Res.
1
1
FT
Group 1
15.1011:00
Brøndby Res.
København Res.
1
4
FT
10.1011:00
København Res.
Lyngby Res.
1
1
FT
Group 4
10.1010:00
Hobro Res.
AaB Res.
1
2
FT
Group 3
07.1012:00
Viborg Res.
Silkeborg Res.
1
2
FT
Group 2
07.1011:00
Horsens Res.
SønderjyskE Res.
3
2
FT
Group 4
30.0912:00
Randers Res.
Hobro Res.
2
1
FT
Group 1
30.0911:00
Brøndby Res.
Nordsjælland Res.
7
1
FT
Group 3
17.0911:00
Esbjerg Res.
Silkeborg Res.
6
2
FT
Group 4
16.0912:00
AGF Res.
Hobro Res.
0
0
FT
Group 3
16.0912:00
Midtjylland Res.
Viborg Res.
1
2
FT
Group 4
16.0912:00
AaB Res.
Randers Res.
1
0
FT
Group 2
16.0911:00
SønderjyskE Res.
Horsens Res.
0
1
FT
Group 1
10.0911:00
København Res.
Brøndby Res.
2
0
FT
Group 3
10.0911:00
Esbjerg Res.
Midtjylland Res.
1
3
FT
Group 1
05.0911:00
Nordsjælland Res.
Brøndby Res.
3
2
FT
05.0911:00
Lyngby Res.
København Res.
3
2
FT
Group 3
26.0813:00
Silkeborg Res.
Esbjerg Res.
2
3
FT
Group 4
26.0812:00
Hobro Res.
Randers Res.
0
3
FT
20.0812:00
AGF Res.
AaB Res.
3
1
FT
Group 2
19.0811:00
SønderjyskE Res.
OB Res.
0
0
FT
12.0812:30
OB Res.
Horsens Res.
2
1
FT
Group 4
12.0811:00
AaB Res.
Hobro Res.
1
2
FT
Group 1
12.0811:00
Lyngby Res.
Nordsjælland Res.
2
1
FT
Group 3
29.0712:00
Viborg Res.
Midtjylland Res.
5
1
FT
Group 1
29.0711:00
Nordsjælland Res.
Lyngby Res.
3
3
FT
Group 2
29.0711:00
Horsens Res.
SønderjyskE Res.
1
4
FT
Group 4
22.0712:00
Hobro Res.
AGF Res.
2
2
FT
Matchday 6 (Group 3)
16.0711:00
Midtjylland Res.
Esbjerg Res.
7
1
FT
Group 4
09.0712:00
AaB Res.
AGF Res.
2
3
FT