3. liga (2007/2008)
0
546 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparta Praha II | 72 | 34 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 61:22 | +39 | D D W L L |
2 | Táborsko | 67 | 34 | 21 | 4 | 9 | 54:45 | +9 | W W W W L |
3 | Vlašim | 66 | 34 | 21 | 3 | 10 | 69:40 | +29 | W W W W L |
4 | Mladá Boleslav II | 58 | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 47:33 | +14 | W L L W W |
5 | Slavia Karlovy Vary | 57 | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 55:41 | +14 | L W W W D |
6 | Varnsdorf | 56 | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 46:35 | +11 | D W L W W |
7 | České Budějovice II | 50 | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 46:37 | +9 | W D L W W |
8 | Jablonec II | 48 | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 59:56 | +3 | L W L W L |
9 | Viktoria Plzeň II | 45 | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 45:41 | +4 | W L D W W |
10 | Slovan Liberec II | 44 | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 55:55 | 0 | L L D L W |
11 | Náchod | 43 | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 47:53 | -6 | D W W W D |
12 | Slavoj Vyšehrad | 42 | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 43:45 | -2 | L L L L D |
13 | Letohrad | 42 | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 39:48 | -9 | L W W L L |
14 | Slavia Praha II | 41 | 34 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 41:36 | +5 | W W D L W |
15 | Hvězda Cheb | 41 | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 32:40 | -8 | L L W L W |
16 | Sparta Kolín | 36 | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 31:47 | -16 | L L W L D |
17 | Příbram II | 27 | 34 | 8 | 3 | 23 | 37:63 | -26 | L L L L L |
18 | FK Chmel Blšany | 16 | 34 | 4 | 4 | 26 | 25:95 | -70 | W L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Táborsko | 43 | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 30:14 | +16 | W W D L W |
2 (3) | Vlašim | 41 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 44:13 | +31 | W W W L D |
3 (1) | Sparta Praha II | 41 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 36:7 | +29 | W L W D D |
4 (6) | Varnsdorf | 37 | 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 28:17 | +11 | D L W L W |
5 (4) | Mladá Boleslav II | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 27:11 | +16 | W W W W W |
6 (5) | Slavia Karlovy Vary | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 35:22 | +13 | W W L W W |
7 (7) | České Budějovice II | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 36:14 | +22 | W D W W W |
8 (10) | Slovan Liberec II | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 38:16 | +22 | L D W W W |
9 (14) | Slavia Praha II | 30 | 17 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 30:15 | +15 | W D W W W |
10 (11) | Náchod | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 28:16 | +12 | W W D W W |
11 (8) | Jablonec II | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 31:19 | +12 | W L L W L |
12 (9) | Viktoria Plzeň II | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 27:18 | +9 | W W D D W |
13 (12) | Slavoj Vyšehrad | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 29:16 | +13 | L L D D W |
14 (13) | Letohrad | 28 | 17 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 24:19 | +5 | W L W L D |
15 (15) | Hvězda Cheb | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 13:13 | 0 | L L W W L |
16 (16) | Sparta Kolín | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 15:20 | -5 | L W D L L |
17 (17) | Příbram II | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 25:32 | -7 | L L L L L |
18 (18) | FK Chmel Blšany | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 15:39 | -24 | W L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sparta Praha II | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 25:15 | +10 | D D L D W |
2 (3) | Vlašim | 25 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 25:27 | -2 | W W L W L |
3 (2) | Táborsko | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 24:31 | -7 | W W L W W |
4 (5) | Slavia Karlovy Vary | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 20:19 | +1 | L W D W W |
5 (4) | Mladá Boleslav II | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 20:22 | -2 | L L W W L |
6 (15) | Hvězda Cheb | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 19:27 | -8 | L W L D W |
7 (8) | Jablonec II | 19 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 28:37 | -9 | L W L W L |
8 (6) | Varnsdorf | 19 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 18:18 | 0 | W W L D D |
9 (16) | Sparta Kolín | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 16:27 | -11 | L L W L L |
10 (9) | Viktoria Plzeň II | 16 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 18:23 | -5 | L D W W D |
11 (7) | České Budějovice II | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 10:23 | -13 | L W L L D |
12 (13) | Letohrad | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 15:29 | -14 | L W L D L |
13 (12) | Slavoj Vyšehrad | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 14:29 | -15 | L L L W L |
14 (11) | Náchod | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 19:37 | -18 | D W D L L |
15 (14) | Slavia Praha II | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 11:21 | -10 | W L L D L |
16 (10) | Slovan Liberec II | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 17:39 | -22 | L L L L W |
17 (17) | Příbram II | 10 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 12:31 | -19 | L L L L W |
18 (18) | FK Chmel Blšany | 5 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 10:56 | -46 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sigma Olomouc II | 61 | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 65:28 | +37 | D D W W W |
2 | Znojmo | 60 | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 57:35 | +22 | D W W W W |
3 | FK Mutenice | 57 | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 60:30 | +30 | W W D L W |
4 | Karviná | 50 | 30 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 48:30 | +18 | W W L D L |
5 | Frýdek-Místek | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 50:38 | +12 | W D L W L |
6 | Břeclav | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 40:38 | +2 | D L D D L |
7 | FC DOSTA Bystrc Kníničky | 47 | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 42:34 | +8 | W L W D D |
8 | Slovácko II | 42 | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 36:38 | -2 | L L W W D |
9 | Vysočina Jihlava II | 38 | 30 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 44:54 | -10 | L L L L W |
10 | SK Sulko Zábřeh | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 28:50 | -22 | W W D L D |
11 | Zbrojovka Brno II | 35 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 23:30 | -7 | L L W D L |
12 | Hanácká | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 34:39 | -5 | L D L D D |
13 | Uničov | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 30:40 | -10 | L D L L W |
14 | Zlín II | 27 | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 31:49 | -18 | D W W D L |
15 | SK Lipová | 25 | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 33:59 | -26 | L W W L D |
16 | Dolní Benešov | 21 | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 22:51 | -29 | L D L W D |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sigma Olomouc II | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 38:15 | +23 | D W W L W |
2 (2) | Znojmo | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 35:13 | +22 | W W W D L |
3 (6) | Břeclav | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 27:13 | +14 | D D L W W |
4 (7) | FC DOSTA Bystrc Kníničky | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 22:10 | +12 | W W D W D |
5 (3) | FK Mutenice | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 31:15 | +16 | W W L W W |
6 (4) | Karviná | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 28:16 | +12 | L L W W W |
7 (8) | Slovácko II | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 21:14 | +7 | L W D W L |
8 (5) | Frýdek-Místek | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 25:20 | +5 | D L L D W |
9 (9) | Vysočina Jihlava II | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 24:24 | 0 | L L W L W |
10 (12) | Hanácká | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 20:19 | +1 | L D D W L |
11 (11) | Zbrojovka Brno II | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 12:15 | -3 | L D L L W |
12 (13) | Uničov | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | L L D W D |
13 (14) | Zlín II | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 18:22 | -4 | D W L D L |
14 (10) | SK Sulko Zábřeh | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 16:25 | -9 | W D D D L |
15 (15) | SK Lipová | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 17:27 | -10 | W L W W D |
16 (16) | Dolní Benešov | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 8:23 | -15 | L L D D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sigma Olomouc II | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 27:13 | +14 | D W W D W |
2 (2) | Znojmo | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 22:22 | 0 | D W W L L |
3 (3) | FK Mutenice | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 29:15 | +14 | D W D L L |
4 (5) | Frýdek-Místek | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 25:18 | +7 | W W L W W |
5 (10) | SK Sulko Zábřeh | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 12:25 | -13 | W L L W L |
6 (4) | Karviná | 20 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 20:14 | +6 | W W D D D |
7 (8) | Slovácko II | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 15:24 | -9 | L W L L W |
8 (11) | Zbrojovka Brno II | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 11:15 | -4 | L W L L W |
9 (9) | Vysočina Jihlava II | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 20:30 | -10 | L L W L L |
10 (7) | FC DOSTA Bystrc Kníničky | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 20:24 | -4 | L D D D W |
11 (12) | Hanácká | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 14:20 | -6 | D L D L D |
12 (13) | Uničov | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15:25 | -10 | D L W W L |
13 (6) | Břeclav | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 13:25 | -12 | L D D L W |
14 (16) | Dolní Benešov | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 14:28 | -14 | D W L W L |
15 (14) | Zlín II | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 13:27 | -14 | W D L L D |
16 (15) | SK Lipová | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 16:32 | -16 | L W D D L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparta Praha II | 72 | 34 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 61:22 | +39 |
2 | Táborsko | 67 | 34 | 21 | 4 | 9 | 54:45 | +9 |
3 | Vlašim | 66 | 34 | 21 | 3 | 10 | 69:40 | +29 |
4 | Mladá Boleslav II | 58 | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 47:33 | +14 |
5 | Slavia Karlovy Vary | 57 | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 55:41 | +14 |
6 | Varnsdorf | 56 | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 46:35 | +11 |
7 | České Budějovice II | 50 | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 46:37 | +9 |
8 | Jablonec II | 48 | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 59:56 | +3 |
9 | Viktoria Plzeň II | 45 | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 45:41 | +4 |
10 | Slovan Liberec II | 44 | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 55:55 | 0 |
11 | Náchod | 43 | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 47:53 | -6 |
12 | Slavoj Vyšehrad | 42 | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 43:45 | -2 |
13 | Letohrad | 42 | 34 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 39:48 | -9 |
14 | Slavia Praha II | 41 | 34 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 41:36 | +5 |
15 | Hvězda Cheb | 41 | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 32:40 | -8 |
16 | Sparta Kolín | 36 | 34 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 31:47 | -16 |
17 | Příbram II | 27 | 34 | 8 | 3 | 23 | 37:63 | -26 |
18 | FK Chmel Blšany | 16 | 34 | 4 | 4 | 26 | 25:95 | -70 |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sigma Olomouc II | 61 | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 65:28 | +37 |
2 | Znojmo | 60 | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 57:35 | +22 |
3 | FK Mutenice | 57 | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 60:30 | +30 |
4 | Karviná | 50 | 30 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 48:30 | +18 |
5 | Frýdek-Místek | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 50:38 | +12 |
6 | Břeclav | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 40:38 | +2 |
7 | FC DOSTA Bystrc Kníničky | 47 | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 42:34 | +8 |
8 | Slovácko II | 42 | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 36:38 | -2 |
9 | Vysočina Jihlava II | 38 | 30 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 44:54 | -10 |
10 | SK Sulko Zábřeh | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 28:50 | -22 |
11 | Zbrojovka Brno II | 35 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 23:30 | -7 |
12 | Hanácká | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 34:39 | -5 |
13 | Uničov | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 30:40 | -10 |
14 | Zlín II | 27 | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 31:49 | -18 |
15 | SK Lipová | 25 | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 33:59 | -26 |
16 | Dolní Benešov | 21 | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 22:51 | -29 |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation