3. liga (2007/2008)
0
546 matches
Latest scores
Czech Republic : 3. liga
ČFL
29.0908:15
Mladá Boleslav II
České Budějovice II
1
0
FT
29.0908:15
Viktoria Plzeň II
Sparta Praha II
0
1
FT
23.0914:30
Hvězda Cheb
Táborsko
3
0
FT
23.0914:30
Varnsdorf
Viktoria Plzeň II
3
0
FT
23.0914:30
Sparta Praha II
Vlašim
0
1
FT
MSFL
23.0914:00
SK Sulko Zábřeh
Břeclav
1
0
FT
23.0908:30
Zlín II
FC DOSTA Bystrc Kníničky
3
2
FT
23.0908:15
Uničov
Vysočina Jihlava II
2
1
FT
23.0908:15
Sigma Olomouc II
Znojmo
5
0
FT
ČFL
23.0908:15
Příbram II
Letohrad
1
2
FT
23.0908:15
Slavia Praha II
Mladá Boleslav II
0
0
FT
23.0908:15
Slovan Liberec II
Slavia Karlovy Vary
2
1
FT
23.0908:15
Slavoj Vyšehrad
Sparta Kolín
1
0
FT
22.0914:30
České Budějovice II
Náchod
1
1
FT
MSFL
22.0914:00
Dolní Benešov
FK Mutenice
1
3
FT
22.0914:00
Karviná
SK Lipová
4
2
FT
22.0908:15
Frýdek-Místek
Slovácko II
3
1
FT
22.0908:15
Zbrojovka Brno II
Hanácká
0
0
FT
ČFL
22.0908:15
Jablonec II
FK Chmel Blšany
4
0
FT
19.0914:30
Mladá Boleslav II
Varnsdorf
0
0
FT
19.0914:30
Letohrad
Náchod
2
0
FT
19.0914:30
Táborsko
Slavia Karlovy Vary
1
0
FT
19.0914:30
Vlašim
FK Chmel Blšany
10
1
FT
19.0914:30
Viktoria Plzeň II
Sparta Kolín
0
0
FT
19.0914:30
Příbram II
Slovan Liberec II
3
2
FT
19.0914:30
Slavia Praha II
České Budějovice II
1
0
FT
19.0914:30
Sparta Praha II
Slavoj Vyšehrad
2
0
FT
19.0914:30
Hvězda Cheb
Jablonec II
0
1
FT
MSFL
19.0914:00
Dolní Benešov
Břeclav
0
2
FT
19.0914:00
Hanácká
Vysočina Jihlava II
2
1
FT
16.0914:00
SK Lipová
Sigma Olomouc II
2
2
FT
16.0914:00
FC DOSTA Bystrc Kníničky
Dolní Benešov
2
0
FT
16.0909:00
Vysočina Jihlava II
Frýdek-Místek
0
1
FT
ČFL
16.0908:30
Slavia Karlovy Vary
České Budějovice II
1
1
FT
16.0908:30
FK Chmel Blšany
Slovan Liberec II
0
0
FT
MSFL
16.0908:15
Slovácko II
SK Sulko Zábřeh
0
1
FT
ČFL
16.0908:15
Slavoj Vyšehrad
Varnsdorf
4
1
FT
MSFL
15.0917:00
Hanácká
Uničov
0
0
FT
ČFL
15.0914:30
Letohrad
Hvězda Cheb
0
0
FT
15.0914:30
Vlašim
Viktoria Plzeň II
3
1
FT
15.0914:30
Sparta Kolín
Jablonec II
1
0
FT
15.0914:30
Náchod
Slavia Praha II
3
1
FT
15.0914:30
Táborsko
Sparta Praha II
1
2
FT
MSFL
15.0914:00
Znojmo
Zbrojovka Brno II
1
0
FT
15.0914:00
FK Mutenice
Karviná
1
1
FT
15.0914:00
Břeclav
Zlín II
1
0
FT
ČFL
15.0908:15
Mladá Boleslav II
Příbram II
2
0
FT
MSFL
12.0914:30
Frýdek-Místek
Zbrojovka Brno II
0
1
FT
12.0914:30
Dolní Benešov
Vysočina Jihlava II
2
4
FT
12.0914:30
Zlín II
Karviná
1
1
FT
12.0914:30
FK Mutenice
SK Lipová
2
1
FT
12.0914:30
SK Sulko Zábřeh
Sigma Olomouc II
0
4
FT
12.0914:30
FC DOSTA Bystrc Kníničky
Znojmo
1
2
FT
12.0914:30
Slovácko II
Uničov
3
0
FT
12.0914:30
Břeclav
Hanácká
0
0
FT
ČFL
09.0915:00
Varnsdorf
Vlašim
0
1
FT
09.0915:00
Sparta Praha II
Letohrad
2
0
FT
09.0915:00
Hvězda Cheb
Mladá Boleslav II
1
1
FT
MSFL
09.0914:30
SK Sulko Zábřeh
Frýdek-Místek
1
2
FT
09.0908:30
Zlín II
Slovácko II
1
0
FT
09.0908:15
Uničov
Znojmo
2
0
FT
09.0908:15
Sigma Olomouc II
FK Mutenice
3
2
FT
ČFL
09.0908:15
Slovan Liberec II
Sparta Kolín
1
2
FT
09.0908:15
Slavia Praha II
Slavia Karlovy Vary
1
1
FT
08.0908:15
České Budějovice II
FK Chmel Blšany
3
0
FT
08.0908:15
Příbram II
Náchod
2
0
FT
08.0908:15
Jablonec II
Slavoj Vyšehrad
0
1
FT
MSFL
08.0908:15
Zbrojovka Brno II
SK Lipová
1
1
FT
ČFL
08.0908:15
Viktoria Plzeň II
Táborsko
2
2
FT
MSFL
02.0914:30
FK Mutenice
Zbrojovka Brno II
2
0
FT
02.0914:30
FC DOSTA Bystrc Kníničky
Sigma Olomouc II
2
1
FT
02.0914:30
Znojmo
Hanácká
0
0
FT
02.0914:30
SK Lipová
Uničov
0
4
FT
ČFL
02.0908:30
FK Chmel Blšany
Slavia Praha II
0
0
FT
02.0908:15
Slavoj Vyšehrad
Slovan Liberec II
1
1
FT
MSFL
02.0908:15
Slovácko II
Dolní Benešov
2
0
FT
ČFL
02.0908:00
Slavia Karlovy Vary
Příbram II
4
0
FT
01.0915:00
Sparta Kolín
České Budějovice II
0
3
FT
01.0915:00
Náchod
Hvězda Cheb
0
1
FT
01.0915:00
Letohrad
Viktoria Plzeň II
2
0
FT
01.0915:00
Táborsko
Vlašim
3
0
FT
MSFL
01.0914:30
Břeclav
Karviná
2
1
FT
01.0908:15
Frýdek-Místek
Zlín II
4
2
FT
ČFL
01.0908:15
Mladá Boleslav II
Sparta Praha II
3
1
FT
MSFL
01.0908:15
Vysočina Jihlava II
SK Sulko Zábřeh
3
1
FT
ČFL
01.0908:15
Jablonec II
Varnsdorf
0
0
FT
26.0815:00
Sparta Praha II
Náchod
3
2
FT
26.0815:00
Varnsdorf
Táborsko
1
0
FT
26.0815:00
Hvězda Cheb
Slavia Karlovy Vary
0
0
FT
MSFL
26.0814:30
Znojmo
Vysočina Jihlava II
3
0
FT
26.0814:30
Zlín II
SK Sulko Zábřeh
1
2
FT
26.0808:15
Uničov
FK Mutenice
0
0
FT
26.0808:15
Sigma Olomouc II
Břeclav
4
1
FT
ČFL
26.0808:15
Slavia Praha II
Sparta Kolín
2
2
FT
26.0808:15
Slovan Liberec II
Jablonec II
4
3
FT
25.0815:00
Vlašim
Letohrad
2
2
FT
MSFL
25.0814:30
Dolní Benešov
Frýdek-Místek
1
0
FT
25.0814:30
Karviná
Slovácko II
2
0
FT
25.0814:30
Hanácká
SK Lipová
0
1
FT
ČFL
25.0808:15
České Budějovice II
Slavoj Vyšehrad
3
0
FT