1. HNL Juniori (2022/2023)
0
240 matches
Latest scores
Croatia : 1. HNL Juniori
Matchday 30 (Regular Season)
04.0615:00
HNK Gorica U19
Dugopolje U19
3
0
FT
03.0613:00
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Istra 1961 U19
1
2
FT
03.0610:00
Rijeka U19
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
2
5
FT
03.0609:00
NK Mladost Ždralovi Under 19
Varaždin U19
2
1
FT
03.0609:00
Inker Zaprešić U19
Hajduk Split U19
0
2
FT
03.0609:00
Dinamo Zagreb U19
Osijek U19
4
1
FT
03.0608:00
Šibenik U19
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Under 19
4
2
FT
03.0608:00
Sesvete U19
Rudeš U19
1
1
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
31.0509:00
Osijek U19
Hajduk Split U19
2
1
FT
Matchday 29 (Regular Season)
27.0515:00
Varaždin U19
Dinamo Zagreb U19
1
5
FT
27.0512:30
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Under 19
Inker Zaprešić U19
0
0
FT
27.0512:00
Rudeš U19
Šibenik U19
2
0
FT
27.0510:30
Osijek U19
HNK Gorica U19
2
0
FT
27.0510:00
Hajduk Split U19
NK Mladost Ždralovi Under 19
4
0
FT
27.0509:00
Istra 1961 U19
Rijeka U19
1
2
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Zagreb U19 | 74 | 30 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 85:24 | +61 | W W W D W |
2 | Hajduk Split U19 | 72 | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 70:22 | +48 | W L W W D |
3 | Rijeka U19 | 64 | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 55:29 | +26 | L W W D D |
4 | HNK Gorica U19 | 50 | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 52:36 | +16 | W L L W D |
5 | Lokomotiva Zagreb U19 | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 54:37 | +17 | W W L W W |
6 | Varaždin U19 | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 53:49 | +4 | L L L D W |
7 | Osijek U19 | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 44:40 | +4 | L W W L D |
8 | Rudeš U19 | 42 | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 47:48 | -1 | D W W W L |
9 | Istra 1961 U19 | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 47:52 | -5 | W L W W W |
10 | Slaven Koprivnica U19 | 35 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 37:39 | -2 | L L W L L |
11 | NK Mladost Ždralovi Under 19 | 35 | 30 | 11 | 2 | 17 | 31:54 | -23 | W L W L W |
12 | Dugopolje U19 | 34 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 36:59 | -23 | L W L W L |
13 | Šibenik U19 | 31 | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 41:52 | -11 | W L W L W |
14 | Sesvete U19 | 30 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 31:49 | -18 | D L L L L |
15 | HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Under 19 | 17 | 30 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 27:67 | -40 | L D L L D |
16 | Inker Zaprešić U19 | 14 | 30 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 21:74 | -53 | L D L L L |
Legends:
Champion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Hajduk Split U19 | 43 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 43:9 | +34 | W D W W W |
2 (1) | Dinamo Zagreb U19 | 42 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 46:13 | +33 | W W W W W |
3 (7) | Osijek U19 | 35 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 24:10 | +14 | W W D D W |
4 (3) | Rijeka U19 | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 29:14 | +15 | L W D W W |
5 (8) | Rudeš U19 | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 32:20 | +12 | W W W L W |
6 (5) | Lokomotiva Zagreb U19 | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 29:16 | +13 | W W W D L |
7 (11) | NK Mladost Ždralovi Under 19 | 27 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 20:20 | 0 | W W W W L |
8 (4) | HNK Gorica U19 | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 26:16 | +10 | W W L W W |
9 (13) | Šibenik U19 | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 31:23 | +8 | W W W D D |
10 (6) | Varaždin U19 | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 25:21 | +4 | L L W L D |
11 (12) | Dugopolje U19 | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22:28 | -6 | W W W L W |
12 (10) | Slaven Koprivnica U19 | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19:16 | +3 | L W D D L |
13 (9) | Istra 1961 U19 | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 23:26 | -3 | L W W L L |
14 (14) | Sesvete U19 | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18:26 | -8 | D L L W D |
15 (15) | HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Under 19 | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 15:29 | -14 | D D L D W |
16 (16) | Inker Zaprešić U19 | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 14:28 | -14 | L L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dinamo Zagreb U19 | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 39:11 | +28 | W D D W W |
2 (3) | Rijeka U19 | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 26:15 | +11 | W D D L D |
3 (2) | Hajduk Split U19 | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 27:13 | +14 | W L W W L |
4 (4) | HNK Gorica U19 | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 26:20 | +6 | L L D D W |
5 (9) | Istra 1961 U19 | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24:26 | -2 | W W W W W |
6 (6) | Varaždin U19 | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 28:28 | 0 | L D D W L |
7 (5) | Lokomotiva Zagreb U19 | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 25:21 | +4 | W L L L L |
8 (10) | Slaven Koprivnica U19 | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 18:23 | -5 | L L L L W |
9 (14) | Sesvete U19 | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 13:23 | -10 | L L W L W |
10 (12) | Dugopolje U19 | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 14:31 | -17 | L L L L L |
11 (8) | Rudeš U19 | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 15:28 | -13 | D W L L W |
12 (7) | Osijek U19 | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 20:30 | -10 | L L W L D |
13 (11) | NK Mladost Ždralovi Under 19 | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 11:34 | -23 | L L L L W |
14 (13) | Šibenik U19 | 5 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 10:29 | -19 | L L D D L |
15 (15) | HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Under 19 | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 12:38 | -26 | L L L L W |
16 (16) | Inker Zaprešić U19 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 7:46 | -39 | D L L L L |