Elite One (2012)
0
182 matches
Latest scores
Cameroon : Elite One
Matchday 26 (Regular Season)
07.1014:30
Cotonsport
Njalla Quan Sport Academy
2
0
FT
07.1014:30
Aigle Royal
Les Astres
3
1
FT
07.1014:30
Canon
Sable de Batié
0
1
FT
07.1014:30
Young Sport Academy
Unisport Bafang
2
1
FT
07.1014:30
Union Douala
Panthère
1
2
FT
07.1012:30
Scorpion FC de Bé
New Star
2
1
FT
07.1012:30
Renaissance
Tiko United
1
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Regular Season)
30.0914:30
Sable de Batié
Njalla Quan Sport Academy
3
0
FT
30.0914:30
Tiko United
Cotonsport
0
2
FT
30.0914:30
Panthère
Renaissance
1
0
FT
30.0914:30
Canon
Aigle Royal
2
2
FT
30.0914:30
New Star
Young Sport Academy
3
0
FT
30.0914:30
Unisport Bafang
Union Douala
0
0
FT
30.0912:30
Les Astres
Scorpion FC de Bé
0
0
FT
Matchday 24 (Regular Season)
23.0914:30
Young Sport Academy
Les Astres
0
0
FT
23.0914:30
Union Douala
New Star
4
1
FT
23.0914:30
Renaissance
Unisport Bafang
1
2
FT
23.0914:30
Njalla Quan Sport Academy
Tiko United
3
3
FT
23.0914:30
Cotonsport
Panthère
1
0
FT
23.0914:30
Aigle Royal
Sable de Batié
1
2
FT
23.0912:30
Scorpion FC de Bé
Canon
0
1
FT
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
16.0914:30
Canon
Young Sport Academy
1
1
FT
16.0914:30
New Star
Renaissance
0
0
FT
16.0914:00
Sable de Batié
Tiko United
3
2
FT
16.0914:00
Aigle Royal
Scorpion FC de Bé
3
1
FT
16.0914:00
Unisport Bafang
Cotonsport
1
1
FT
16.0914:00
Panthère
Njalla Quan Sport Academy
1
0
FT
16.0912:30
Les Astres
Union Douala
0
1
FT
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
09.0914:30
Union Douala
Canon
2
0
FT
09.0914:30
Cotonsport
New Star
1
0
FT
09.0914:30
Renaissance
Les Astres
2
2
FT
09.0914:00
Tiko United
Panthère
0
3
FT
09.0914:00
Njalla Quan Sport Academy
Unisport Bafang
2
0
FT
09.0914:00
Young Sport Academy
Aigle Royal
1
1
FT
09.0912:30
Scorpion FC de Bé
Sable de Batié
2
3
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
02.0914:30
New Star
Njalla Quan Sport Academy
1
1
FT
02.0914:30
Canon
Renaissance
1
3
FT
02.0914:00
Scorpion FC de Bé
Young Sport Academy
1
2
FT
02.0914:00
Sable de Batié
Panthère
1
2
FT
02.0914:00
Aigle Royal
Union Douala
1
2
FT
02.0914:00
Unisport Bafang
Tiko United
2
1
FT
02.0911:30
Les Astres
Cotonsport
0
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
20.0814:00
Union Douala
Scorpion FC de Bé
1
0
FT
20.0814:00
Cotonsport
Canon
2
1
FT
19.0814:00
Njalla Quan Sport Academy
Les Astres
1
0
FT
19.0814:00
Panthère
Unisport Bafang
0
3
FT
19.0814:00
Renaissance
Aigle Royal
1
1
FT
19.0814:00
Young Sport Academy
Sable de Batié
0
0
FT
19.0814:00
Tiko United
New Star
0
0
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
12.0814:30
Canon
Njalla Quan Sport Academy
1
4
FT
12.0814:30
New Star
Panthère
1
0
FT
12.0814:00
Scorpion FC de Bé
Renaissance
1
2
FT
12.0814:00
Sable de Batié
Unisport Bafang
0
0
FT
12.0814:00
Aigle Royal
Cotonsport
0
1
FT
12.0814:00
Young Sport Academy
Union Douala
1
2
FT
12.0812:30
Les Astres
Tiko United
2
1
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
05.0814:00
Unisport Bafang
New Star
2
2
FT
05.0814:00
Union Douala
Sable de Batié
3
0
FT
05.0814:00
Tiko United
Canon
1
1
FT
05.0814:00
Renaissance
Young Sport Academy
1
0
FT
05.0814:00
Panthère
Les Astres
1
1
FT
05.0814:00
Njalla Quan Sport Academy
Aigle Royal
1
0
FT
05.0814:00
Cotonsport
Scorpion FC de Bé
3
0
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
29.0714:30
Sable de Batié
New Star
0
1
FT
29.0714:30
Aigle Royal
Tiko United
0
0
FT
29.0714:30
Canon
Panthère
1
0
FT
29.0714:30
Union Douala
Renaissance
3
1
FT
29.0714:30
Young Sport Academy
Cotonsport
2
1
FT
29.0714:00
Scorpion FC de Bé
Njalla Quan Sport Academy
1
1
FT
29.0712:30
Les Astres
Unisport Bafang
0
0
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
25.0714:30
Renaissance
Cotonsport
1
2
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
22.0714:30
Cotonsport
Union Douala
0
1
FT
22.0714:30
Renaissance
Sable de Batié
2
1
FT
22.0714:30
New Star
Les Astres
1
1
FT
22.0714:30
Unisport Bafang
Canon
0
0
FT
22.0714:30
Njalla Quan Sport Academy
Young Sport Academy
0
1
FT
22.0714:30
Panthère
Aigle Royal
1
2
FT
22.0714:30
Tiko United
Scorpion FC de Bé
1
0
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
15.0714:30
Young Sport Academy
Tiko United
1
0
FT
15.0714:30
Scorpion FC de Bé
Panthère
0
2
FT
15.0714:30
Sable de Batié
Les Astres
0
0
FT
15.0714:30
Canon
New Star
1
3
FT
15.0714:30
Aigle Royal
Unisport Bafang
0
0
FT
15.0714:30
Union Douala
Njalla Quan Sport Academy
2
0
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
08.0714:30
Unisport Bafang
Scorpion FC de Bé
1
0
FT
08.0714:30
Panthère
Young Sport Academy
4
0
FT
08.0714:30
Tiko United
Union Douala
1
2
FT
08.0714:30
Njalla Quan Sport Academy
Renaissance
1
0
FT
08.0714:30
New Star
Aigle Royal
2
0
FT
08.0714:30
Cotonsport
Sable de Batié
0
0
FT
08.0712:30
Les Astres
Canon
1
1
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
22.0414:30
New Star
Scorpion FC de Bé
5
0
FT
22.0414:00
Njalla Quan Sport Academy
Cotonsport
0
0
FT
22.0414:00
Unisport Bafang
Young Sport Academy
0
0
FT
22.0414:00
Panthère
Union Douala
1
0
FT
22.0414:00
Tiko United
Renaissance
1
0
FT
22.0414:00
Sable de Batié
Canon
0
1
FT
22.0412:30
Les Astres
Aigle Royal
1
0
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
18.0414:30
Cotonsport
Unisport Bafang
2
0
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
15.0415:00
Cotonsport
Tiko United
1
1
FT