Paulista Women (2018)
0
102 matches
Latest scores
Brazil : Paulista Women
Finals
06.1014:00
Corinthians
Santos
2
2
FT
02.1023:30
Santos
Corinthians
1
0
FT
Semi-finals
23.0913:00
Santos
Rio Preto EC
2
0
FT
22.0918:00
Corinthians
Taubaté
0
0
FT
16.0913:00
Taubaté
Corinthians
0
3
FT
15.0918:00
Rio Preto EC
Santos
0
1
FT
Matchday 6 (2nd Phase)
08.0918:00
Santos
São José
2
1
FT
08.0918:00
Ferroviária
Ponte Preta
1
4
FT
08.0918:00
Corinthians
Taubaté
2
1
FT
08.0918:00
Rio Preto EC
Grêmio Osasco Audax EC
4
2
FT
Matchday 5 (2nd Phase)
02.0918:00
Grêmio Osasco Audax EC
Santos
1
5
FT
02.0918:00
Ponte Preta
Corinthians
0
3
FT
02.0913:00
Taubaté
Ferroviária
1
0
FT
01.0918:00
São José
Rio Preto EC
1
1
FT
Matchday 4 (2nd Phase)
26.0818:00
Corinthians
Ferroviária
3
0
FT
Table and standings
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rio Preto EC | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 23:11 | +12 | W W L D W |
2 | Ferroviária | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 27:15 | +12 | W W L D D |
3 | Ponte Preta | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20:14 | +6 | W L W W L |
4 | Grêmio Osasco Audax EC | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:12 | +2 | L W W W W |
5 | AA Francana | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10:22 | -12 | L L L L L |
6 | AD Embu das Artes | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11:31 | -20 | L L W L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corinthians | 34 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 46:10 | +36 | W W W W D |
2 | Santos | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 48:11 | +37 | W W W W L |
3 | São José | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 24:15 | +9 | W W D W D |
4 | Taubaté | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 20:17 | +3 | L L W D W |
5 | CA Juventus | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 11:30 | -19 | L L L W D |
6 | Portuguesa | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 15:44 | -29 | L L L L W |
7 | AD Centro Olímpico | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 7:44 | -37 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Ponte Preta | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:5 | +8 | W W W D L |
2 (2) | Ferroviária | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:5 | +8 | W D L W W |
3 (1) | Rio Preto EC | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 | W L W W D |
4 (4) | Grêmio Osasco Audax EC | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | W W L D D |
5 (6) | AD Embu das Artes | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | L W D L W |
6 (5) | AA Francana | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | L L L W L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Corinthians | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 23:2 | +21 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | São José | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12:7 | +5 | W W D W W |
3 (2) | Santos | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 23:6 | +17 | W W D W W |
4 (4) | Taubaté | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:6 | +5 | L D W L W |
5 (5) | CA Juventus | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:11 | -6 | L L D W D |
6 (6) | Portuguesa | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9:27 | -18 | L L D L L |
7 (7) | AD Centro Olímpico | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6:23 | -17 | L L L L L |
Group 1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rio Preto EC | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | W D W D W |
2 (2) | Ferroviária | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 14:10 | +4 | W L D W D |
3 (4) | Grêmio Osasco Audax EC | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | L W W D L |
4 (3) | Ponte Preta | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | L L W L W |
5 (5) | AA Francana | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:13 | -8 | L L L W D |
6 (6) | AD Embu das Artes | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:20 | -20 | L L L L L |
Group 2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Corinthians | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 23:8 | +15 | W W D W W |
2 (2) | Santos | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 25:5 | +20 | W W L W W |
3 (3) | São José | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | W D D L W |
4 (4) | Taubaté | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | L W D L L |
5 (5) | CA Juventus | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:19 | -13 | L W D L L |
6 (6) | Portuguesa | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6:17 | -11 | L L W L L |
7 (7) | AD Centro Olímpico | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1:21 | -20 | L L L L D |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santos | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 19:5 | +14 | W W D W W |
2 | Rio Preto EC | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11:11 | 0 | W D D L D |
3 | São José | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | L D L W D |
4 | Grêmio Osasco Audax EC | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9:22 | -13 | L L W L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corinthians | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 16:3 | +13 | W W W W W |
2 | Taubaté | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | L W W W L |
3 | Ferroviária | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | L L L L W |
4 | Ponte Preta | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:12 | -6 | W L L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Santos | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 | W W W |
2 (2) | Rio Preto EC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | W D D |
3 (3) | São José | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | D W D |
4 (4) | Grêmio Osasco Audax EC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:10 | -5 | L W L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Corinthians | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W W |
2 (2) | Taubaté | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | W W L |
3 (3) | Ferroviária | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | L L W |
4 (4) | Ponte Preta | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | L L D |
Group 3
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Santos | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | W D D |
2 (2) | Rio Preto EC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | D L W |
3 (3) | São José | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L L D |
4 (4) | Grêmio Osasco Audax EC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:12 | -8 | L L L |
Group 4
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Corinthians | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | W W W |
2 (4) | Ponte Preta | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | W L L |
3 (2) | Taubaté | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | L W L |
4 (3) | Ferroviária | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L D |