Second Division Women (2007/2008)
0
184 matches
Latest scores
Belgium : Second Division Women
Play-offs / out
23.05
FCF Braine Rebecq
Famkes Merkem
2
3
FT
16.05
Famkes Merkem
FCF Braine Rebecq
5
2
FT
Regular Season
10.0513:30
Zulte Waregem
FCF Braine Rebecq
1
2
FT
10.0513:00
Ladies Willebroek
Cerkelladies Brugge
4
2
FT
10.0513:00
DVK Haacht
Lommel United WS
2
3
FT
10.0513:00
FC Helson Helchteren
Damevoetbal Lanaken
2
3
FT
10.0513:00
K. Achterbroek VV
Gent
3
3
FT
10.0513:00
Club Brugge
Tenneville Sport
4
0
FT
10.0513:00
Anderlecht II
Damesvoetbal Borgloon
0
2
FT
03.0515:00
Cerkelladies Brugge
K. Achterbroek VV
2
5
FT
03.0513:00
Lommel United WS
FC Helson Helchteren
1
2
FT
03.0513:00
Tenneville Sport
DVK Haacht
1
6
FT
03.0513:00
Gent
Club Brugge
0
1
FT
03.0513:00
Damevoetbal Lanaken
Anderlecht II
1
2
FT
03.0513:00
FCF Braine Rebecq
Ladies Willebroek
3
0
FT
03.0513:00
Damesvoetbal Borgloon
Zulte Waregem
3
4
FT
01.0513:00
Tenneville Sport
Club Brugge
0
5
FT
01.0513:00
Gent
Lommel United WS
6
0
FT
26.0413:00
Tenneville Sport
Gent
0
4
FT
19.0413:30
Zulte Waregem
Anderlecht II
5
1
FT
19.0413:00
Lommel United WS
Damevoetbal Lanaken
1
3
FT
19.0413:00
Club Brugge
Cerkelladies Brugge
3
0
FT
19.0413:00
K. Achterbroek VV
FCF Braine Rebecq
0
3
FT
19.0413:00
FC Helson Helchteren
Tenneville Sport
5
1
FT
19.0413:00
Ladies Willebroek
Damesvoetbal Borgloon
0
5
FT
19.0413:00
DVK Haacht
Gent
1
0
FT
12.0415:00
Cerkelladies Brugge
DVK Haacht
1
3
FT
12.0413:30
Zulte Waregem
Ladies Willebroek
4
2
FT
12.0413:00
Tenneville Sport
Damevoetbal Lanaken
0
0
FT
12.0413:00
Anderlecht II
Lommel United WS
2
3
FT
12.0413:00
Gent
FC Helson Helchteren
2
1
FT
12.0413:00
Damesvoetbal Borgloon
K. Achterbroek VV
2
3
FT
12.0413:00
FCF Braine Rebecq
Club Brugge
2
3
FT
05.0413:00
K. Achterbroek VV
Zulte Waregem
2
1
FT
05.0413:00
DVK Haacht
FCF Braine Rebecq
1
2
FT
05.0413:00
Lommel United WS
Tenneville Sport
5
3
FT
05.0413:00
Ladies Willebroek
Anderlecht II
2
4
FT
05.0413:00
Club Brugge
Damesvoetbal Borgloon
0
1
FT
05.0413:00
Damevoetbal Lanaken
Gent
0
2
FT
05.0413:00
FC Helson Helchteren
Cerkelladies Brugge
5
2
FT
29.0314:00
Tenneville Sport
FC Helson Helchteren
1
6
FT
22.0316:00
Cerkelladies Brugge
Damevoetbal Lanaken
3
1
FT
22.0314:30
Zulte Waregem
Club Brugge
0
0
FT
22.0314:00
Anderlecht II
Tenneville Sport
3
1
FT
22.0314:00
Ladies Willebroek
K. Achterbroek VV
1
2
FT
22.0314:00
Damesvoetbal Borgloon
DVK Haacht
4
3
FT
22.0314:00
FCF Braine Rebecq
FC Helson Helchteren
2
0
FT
15.0314:00
FC Helson Helchteren
Damesvoetbal Borgloon
1
0
FT
15.0314:00
DVK Haacht
Zulte Waregem
0
0
FT
15.0314:00
K. Achterbroek VV
Anderlecht II
3
6
FT
15.0314:00
Club Brugge
Ladies Willebroek
5
1
FT
15.0314:00
Damevoetbal Lanaken
FCF Braine Rebecq
0
3
FT
15.0314:00
Lommel United WS
Cerkelladies Brugge
1
5
FT
08.0316:00
Cerkelladies Brugge
Tenneville Sport
2
5
FT
08.0314:30
Zulte Waregem
FC Helson Helchteren
0
0
FT
08.0314:00
FCF Braine Rebecq
Lommel United WS
3
1
FT
08.0314:00
Damesvoetbal Borgloon
Damevoetbal Lanaken
0
0
FT
08.0314:00
Anderlecht II
Gent
0
6
FT
08.0314:00
K. Achterbroek VV
Club Brugge
1
4
FT
08.0314:00
Ladies Willebroek
DVK Haacht
2
5
FT
01.0314:00
Lommel United WS
DVK Haacht
0
3
FT
23.0214:00
Club Brugge
Anderlecht II
2
1
FT
23.0214:00
Lommel United WS
Damesvoetbal Borgloon
1
1
FT
23.0214:00
Damevoetbal Lanaken
Zulte Waregem
2
1
FT
23.0214:00
FC Helson Helchteren
Ladies Willebroek
4
1
FT
23.0214:00
Tenneville Sport
FCF Braine Rebecq
1
2
FT
23.0214:00
DVK Haacht
K. Achterbroek VV
3
1
FT
23.0214:00
Gent
Cerkelladies Brugge
6
1
FT
09.0214:00
K. Achterbroek VV
FC Helson Helchteren
2
0
FT
09.0214:00
Ladies Willebroek
Damevoetbal Lanaken
1
0
FT
09.0214:00
Club Brugge
DVK Haacht
3
1
FT
09.0214:00
Zulte Waregem
Lommel United WS
1
3
FT
09.0214:00
FCF Braine Rebecq
Gent
2
1
FT
09.0214:00
Damesvoetbal Borgloon
Tenneville Sport
3
0
FT
09.0214:00
Anderlecht II
Cerkelladies Brugge
1
1
FT
02.0215:00
Cerkelladies Brugge
Club Brugge
0
0
FT
02.0214:00
Damesvoetbal Borgloon
Anderlecht II
9
0
FT
26.0116:00
Cerkelladies Brugge
FCF Braine Rebecq
2
1
FT
26.0114:00
Gent
Damesvoetbal Borgloon
0
2
FT
26.0114:00
Lommel United WS
Ladies Willebroek
2
1
FT
26.0114:00
Damevoetbal Lanaken
K. Achterbroek VV
0
3
FT
26.0114:00
Tenneville Sport
Zulte Waregem
3
3
FT
26.0114:00
FC Helson Helchteren
Club Brugge
0
4
FT
26.0114:00
DVK Haacht
Anderlecht II
3
5
FT
19.0114:30
Zulte Waregem
Gent
0
2
FT
19.0114:00
Damesvoetbal Borgloon
Cerkelladies Brugge
2
0
FT
19.0114:00
Club Brugge
Damevoetbal Lanaken
1
0
FT
19.0114:00
Ladies Willebroek
Tenneville Sport
4
2
FT
19.0114:00
K. Achterbroek VV
Lommel United WS
6
3
FT
19.0114:00
Anderlecht II
FCF Braine Rebecq
0
2
FT
19.0114:00
DVK Haacht
FC Helson Helchteren
2
4
FT
12.0116:00
Cerkelladies Brugge
Zulte Waregem
4
5
FT
12.0113:30
Anderlecht II
FC Helson Helchteren
0
2
FT
12.0113:30
Gent
Ladies Willebroek
2
0
FT
12.0113:30
FCF Braine Rebecq
Damesvoetbal Borgloon
3
0
FT
12.0113:30
Tenneville Sport
K. Achterbroek VV
1
6
FT
12.0113:30
Lommel United WS
Club Brugge
0
2
FT
12.0113:30
Damevoetbal Lanaken
DVK Haacht
2
3
FT
22.1216:00
Cerkelladies Brugge
Ladies Willebroek
3
2
FT
22.1213:30
FCF Braine Rebecq
Zulte Waregem
3
2
FT