Prim B Metro (2017/2018)
0
317 matches
Latest scores
Argentina : Prim B Metro
Matchday 25 (Regular Season)
09.0320:00
Fénix
UAI Urquiza
0
0
FT
Matchday 24 (Regular Season)
07.0300:05
Atlanta
Tristán Suárez
1
1
FT
06.0320:00
Villa San Carlos
Sacachispas
3
1
FT
05.0320:00
Colegiales
Barracas Central
1
1
FT
05.0320:00
San Telmo
Talleres Remedios
0
0
FT
04.0322:00
Deportivo Español
Estudiantes Caseros
1
3
FT
04.0320:00
Comunicaciones
Defensores de Belgrano
0
0
FT
04.0320:00
Fénix
Platense
0
0
FT
04.0320:00
UAI Urquiza
Acassuso
1
3
FT
03.0320:00
Almirante Brown
San Miguel
1
2
FT
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
01.0300:30
Defensores de Belgrano
Villa San Carlos
0
0
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
28.0220:00
Sacachispas
Barracas Central
0
0
FT
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
27.02
Talleres Remedios
Comunicaciones
1
0
FT
26.0220:00
San Miguel
Deportivo Español
1
0
FT
25.0220:00
Tristán Suárez
Colegiales
2
0
FT
24.0220:05
Platense
Almirante Brown
2
1
FT
24.0220:00
Acassuso
Fénix
0
0
FT
24.0220:00
Estudiantes Caseros
Atlanta
1
0
FT
24.0220:00
Sacachispas
UAI Urquiza
2
1
FT
23.0220:00
Barracas Central
San Telmo
2
0
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
22.0220:00
Comunicaciones
Deportivo Español
3
0
FT
22.0200:05
Defensores de Belgrano
Talleres Remedios
1
1
FT
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
20.0200:00
Atlanta
San Miguel
2
0
FT
19.0220:00
San Telmo
Tristán Suárez
3
3
FT
18.0220:00
Deportivo Español
Almirante Brown
4
2
FT
17.0222:05
Acassuso
Platense
3
0
FT
17.0220:00
UAI Urquiza
Defensores de Belgrano
2
0
FT
17.0220:00
Villa San Carlos
Talleres Remedios
1
2
FT
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
17.0220:00
Comunicaciones
Barracas Central
1
3
FT
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
17.0220:00
Fénix
Sacachispas
1
2
FT
16.0220:00
Colegiales
Estudiantes Caseros
2
2
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
13.0222:00
Platense
Deportivo Español
2
0
FT
13.02
Talleres Remedios
UAI Urquiza
1
0
FT
12.0220:00
Tristán Suárez
Comunicaciones
2
0
FT
12.0220:00
San Miguel
Colegiales
0
1
FT
12.0220:00
Sacachispas
Acassuso
3
2
FT
12.0220:00
Defensores de Belgrano
Fénix
2
2
FT
10.0220:05
Estudiantes Caseros
San Telmo
2
0
FT
10.0220:00
Almirante Brown
Atlanta
0
1
FT
10.0220:00
Barracas Central
Villa San Carlos
3
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
08.0200:00
Acassuso
Defensores de Belgrano
0
0
FT
07.0220:15
Villa San Carlos
Tristán Suárez
2
1
FT
07.0220:05
Sacachispas
Platense
1
2
FT
07.0220:00
UAI Urquiza
Barracas Central
1
2
FT
06.0223:10
Atlanta
Deportivo Español
2
0
FT
06.0220:30
San Telmo
San Miguel
0
0
FT
06.0220:00
Fénix
Talleres Remedios
1
1
FT
06.0220:00
Colegiales
Almirante Brown
0
1
FT
06.0220:00
Comunicaciones
Estudiantes Caseros
0
2
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
04.0220:00
Defensores de Belgrano
Sacachispas
2
1
FT
03.0222:15
Platense
Atlanta
2
1
FT
03.0220:00
Deportivo Español
Colegiales
2
2
FT
03.0220:00
Almirante Brown
San Telmo
0
1
FT
03.0220:00
Barracas Central
Fénix
2
1
FT
02.0223:15
Talleres Remedios
Acassuso
0
0
FT
02.0220:00
Tristán Suárez
UAI Urquiza
2
0
FT
02.0220:00
San Miguel
Comunicaciones
0
3
FT
02.0220:00
Estudiantes Caseros
Villa San Carlos
1
1
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
31.0100:05
Defensores de Belgrano
Platense
0
1
FT
30.0100:05
Acassuso
Barracas Central
1
1
FT
29.0120:00
Sacachispas
Talleres Remedios
1
0
FT
28.0120:05
Villa San Carlos
San Miguel
2
2
FT
28.0120:00
San Telmo
Deportivo Español
2
1
FT
27.0120:05
Comunicaciones
Almirante Brown
1
2
FT
27.0120:05
UAI Urquiza
Estudiantes Caseros
0
0
FT
27.0120:00
Colegiales
Atlanta
3
3
FT
27.0120:00
Fénix
Tristán Suárez
3
2
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
25.0120:05
Talleres Remedios
Barracas Central
2
0
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
13.1200:05
Platense
Colegiales
3
1
FT
11.1220:00
San Telmo
Atlanta
1
2
FT
10.1220:05
Fénix
Estudiantes Caseros
0
1
FT
09.1220:00
UAI Urquiza
San Miguel
2
1
FT
09.1220:00
Acassuso
Tristán Suárez
3
1
FT
08.1220:00
Villa San Carlos
Almirante Brown
1
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
07.1223:05
Talleres Remedios
Atlanta
1
0
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
06.1200:05
Estudiantes Caseros
Acassuso
0
0
FT
05.1220:00
San Miguel
Fénix
2
0
FT
04.1220:00
Deportivo Español
Villa San Carlos
0
0
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
04.1220:00
Barracas Central
Defensores de Belgrano
0
3
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
03.1223:30
Atlanta
Comunicaciones
2
0
FT
03.1220:00
Talleres Remedios
Platense
0
2
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
03.1220:00
Almirante Brown
UAI Urquiza
0
1
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
02.1220:05
Tristán Suárez
Sacachispas
2
0
FT
02.1220:00
Colegiales
San Telmo
0
1
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
30.1123:05
Acassuso
San Miguel
1
1
FT
29.1120:05
Defensores de Belgrano
Tristán Suárez
2
0
FT
29.1120:00
Fénix
Almirante Brown
3
1
FT
29.1120:00
Sacachispas
Estudiantes Caseros
0
2
FT
29.1120:00
UAI Urquiza
Deportivo Español
1
2
FT
29.1120:00
Villa San Carlos
Atlanta
1
0
FT
29.1100:05
Platense
San Telmo
4
0
FT
28.1120:00
Comunicaciones
Colegiales
0
1
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
26.1120:00
Estudiantes Caseros
Defensores de Belgrano
1
0
FT
26.1120:00
Deportivo Español
Fénix
1
1
FT
26.1120:00
Almirante Brown
Acassuso
0
0
FT
25.1122:30
Atlanta
UAI Urquiza
0
1
FT
25.1120:00
Tristán Suárez
Talleres Remedios
1
2
FT
25.1120:00
Colegiales
Villa San Carlos
1
2
FT
25.1120:00
Barracas Central
Platense
1
0
FT
24.1120:00
San Telmo
Comunicaciones
1
0
FT