Druha Liga (2010/2011)
0
264 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mykolaiv | 46 | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 29:12 | +17 | D W W D W |
2 | Sumy | 45 | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 38:13 | +25 | W W L W W |
3 | Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka | 42 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 38:17 | +21 | W L W L W |
4 | FC Bastion Illichivsk | 41 | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 38:16 | +22 | D W D W L |
5 | Desna | 40 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 38:24 | +14 | D W L W L |
6 | Chornomorets Odessa II | 34 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 27:17 | +10 | W D W D L |
7 | FK Skala Stryi | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 26:19 | +7 | L D W W D |
8 | FC Yednist' Plysky | 32 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 39:26 | +13 | L L W L L |
9 | FK Dynamo Khmelnytskyi | 20 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 19:29 | -10 | W D L L W |
10 | FC Nyva Ternopil' | 12 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 17:51 | -34 | L L L D D |
11 | FC Ros' Bila Tserkva | 8 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 20:58 | -38 | L L L L D |
12 | FC Veres Rivne | 4 | 22 | 0 | 7 | 15 | 4:51 | -47 | D D D D D |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 24:7 | +17 | L W W D D |
2 (5) | Desna | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 21:11 | +10 | W W W L W |
3 (2) | Sumy | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 19:5 | +14 | W L W W W |
4 (4) | FC Bastion Illichivsk | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 17:3 | +14 | D D L W W |
5 (1) | Mykolaiv | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 17:8 | +9 | D D W D L |
6 (8) | FC Yednist' Plysky | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 30:10 | +20 | L L W L W |
7 (6) | Chornomorets Odessa II | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 18:8 | +10 | W W L D W |
8 (7) | FK Skala Stryi | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 12:7 | +5 | L W D L D |
9 (9) | FK Dynamo Khmelnytskyi | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 12:13 | -1 | D L W D L |
10 (10) | FC Nyva Ternopil' | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11:22 | -11 | L L D L W |
11 (11) | FC Ros' Bila Tserkva | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 10:23 | -13 | L L L W W |
12 (12) | FC Veres Rivne | 3 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0:25 | -25 | D D D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mykolaiv | 24 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 12:4 | +8 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Sumy | 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 19:8 | +11 | W W L W W |
3 (4) | FC Bastion Illichivsk | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 21:13 | +8 | W W W L D |
4 (3) | Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 | W L D D L |
5 (5) | Desna | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 17:13 | +4 | D L L W W |
6 (7) | FK Skala Stryi | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 14:12 | +2 | D W W D L |
7 (6) | Chornomorets Odessa II | 15 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | D D L W D |
8 (8) | FC Yednist' Plysky | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 9:16 | -7 | L W L W W |
9 (9) | FK Dynamo Khmelnytskyi | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7:16 | -9 | W L L L L |
10 (10) | FC Nyva Ternopil' | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6:29 | -23 | L D L L L |
11 (11) | FC Ros' Bila Tserkva | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10:35 | -25 | L L D D L |
12 (12) | FC Veres Rivne | 4 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 4:26 | -22 | D D D D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpik Donetsk | 51 | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 45:15 | +30 | D W L D W |
2 | FK Poltava | 46 | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 41:21 | +20 | L D W L W |
3 | Kremin' | 43 | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 37:20 | +17 | W L W W D |
4 | FK Stal Kamianske | 37 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 32:18 | +14 | D W D L W |
5 | Kryvbas KR | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 32:26 | +6 | W W D L D |
6 | FC Shakhtar Sverdlovsk | 33 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 25:30 | -5 | D W W W D |
7 | FC Shakhtar Donetsk III | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 38:37 | +1 | D L D W D |
8 | FC Olkom Melitopol | 25 | 22 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 21:22 | -1 | D D D D D |
9 | FK Mariupol' II | 25 | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 20:37 | -17 | W L L W L |
10 | Hirnyk-Sport | 20 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 17:29 | -12 | D W L W L |
11 | FC Metalurh Zaporizhya II | 17 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 18:43 | -25 | L L W L D |
12 | FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk II | 7 | 22 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 13:41 | -28 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Olimpik Donetsk | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 26:6 | +20 | W D W W W |
2 (3) | Kremin' | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 24:7 | +17 | W W D W W |
3 (2) | FK Poltava | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 19:9 | +10 | D W W W W |
4 (7) | FC Shakhtar Donetsk III | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 28:19 | +9 | D W W L W |
5 (4) | FK Stal Kamianske | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 12:6 | +6 | D D W D L |
6 (9) | FK Mariupol' II | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 11:9 | +2 | L W D L W |
7 (6) | FC Shakhtar Sverdlovsk | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | W W L W L |
8 (10) | Hirnyk-Sport | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | W W L L L |
9 (11) | FC Metalurh Zaporizhya II | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 15:19 | -4 | L W W D L |
10 (5) | Kryvbas KR | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | W L D L D |
11 (12) | FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk II | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7:15 | -8 | L L L D W |
12 (8) | FC Olkom Melitopol | 8 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 10:13 | -3 | D D D D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Kryvbas KR | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 20:11 | +9 | W D L W W |
2 (1) | Olimpik Donetsk | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 19:9 | +10 | D L W W W |
3 (2) | FK Poltava | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 22:12 | +10 | L L W W L |
4 (4) | FK Stal Kamianske | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 20:12 | +8 | W L L D W |
5 (8) | FC Olkom Melitopol | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | D D D D W |
6 (3) | Kremin' | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | L W W D W |
7 (6) | FC Shakhtar Sverdlovsk | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | D W D L W |
8 (7) | FC Shakhtar Donetsk III | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10:18 | -8 | L D D W L |
9 (9) | FK Mariupol' II | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 9:28 | -19 | W L L L L |
10 (11) | FC Metalurh Zaporizhya II | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3:24 | -21 | L L D D L |
11 (10) | Hirnyk-Sport | 4 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 3:13 | -10 | D L L L L |
12 (12) | FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk II | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6:26 | -20 | L L L D L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mykolaiv | 46 | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 29:12 | +17 |
2 | Sumy | 45 | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 38:13 | +25 |
3 | Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka | 42 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 38:17 | +21 |
4 | FC Bastion Illichivsk | 41 | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 38:16 | +22 |
5 | Desna | 40 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 38:24 | +14 |
6 | Chornomorets Odessa II | 34 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 27:17 | +10 |
7 | FK Skala Stryi | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 26:19 | +7 |
8 | FC Yednist' Plysky | 32 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 39:26 | +13 |
9 | FK Dynamo Khmelnytskyi | 20 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 19:29 | -10 |
10 | FC Nyva Ternopil' | 12 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 17:51 | -34 |
11 | FC Ros' Bila Tserkva | 8 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 20:58 | -38 |
12 | FC Veres Rivne | 4 | 22 | 0 | 7 | 15 | 4:51 | -47 |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpik Donetsk | 51 | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 45:15 | +30 |
2 | FK Poltava | 46 | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 41:21 | +20 |
3 | Kremin' | 43 | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 37:20 | +17 |
4 | FK Stal Kamianske | 37 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 32:18 | +14 |
5 | Kryvbas KR | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 32:26 | +6 |
6 | FC Shakhtar Sverdlovsk | 33 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 25:30 | -5 |
7 | FC Shakhtar Donetsk III | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 38:37 | +1 |
8 | FC Olkom Melitopol | 25 | 22 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 21:22 | -1 |
9 | FK Mariupol' II | 25 | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 20:37 | -17 |
10 | Hirnyk-Sport | 20 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 17:29 | -12 |
11 | FC Metalurh Zaporizhya II | 17 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 18:43 | -25 |
12 | FK Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk II | 7 | 22 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 13:41 | -28 |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Points corrections: