Acero
Full name: CD Acero
Website: http://www.clubdeportivoacero.com
Foundation: 1919
City: El Port de Sagunt
Country: Spain
Get calendar!
Website: http://www.clubdeportivoacero.com
Foundation: 1919
City: El Port de Sagunt
Country: Spain
Get calendar!
Latest scores
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
12.05.24
Acero
Silla
2
3
FT
05.05.24
Ontinyent 1931
Acero
2
2
FT
01.05.24
Acero
Elche II
2
0
FT
27.04.24
Utiel
Acero
2
2
FT
21.04.24
Acero
Levante II
0
1
FT
14.04.24
Burriana
Acero
1
0
FT
07.04.24
Acero
Atzeneta
0
1
FT
30.03.24
Torrellano
Acero
1
0
FT
24.03.24
Acero
Castellonense
1
0
FT
16.03.24
Patacona
Acero
3
2
FT
10.03.24
Acero
Jove Español
1
3
FT
06.03.24
Acero
Soneja
1
0
FT
03.03.24
CF Gandía
Acero
0
0
FT
18.02.24
Castellón II
Acero
5
2
FT
11.02.24
Acero
Villarreal III
3
2
FT
04.02.24
Acero
Roda
1
2
FT
27.01.24
Rayo Ibense
Acero
0
0
FT
21.01.24
Silla
Acero
0
2
FT
14.01.24
Acero
Ontinyent 1931
1
2
FT
05.01.24
Elche II
Acero
3
0
FT
16.12.23
Acero
Utiel
0
1
FT
03.12.23
Levante II
Acero
0
0
FT
26.11.23
Acero
Burriana
2
2
FT
18.11.23
Atzeneta
Acero
4
1
FT
12.11.23
Acero
Torrellano
0
2
FT
05.11.23
Castellonense
Acero
1
1
FT
28.10.23
Acero
Patacona
5
4
FT
21.10.23
Jove Español
Acero
0
1
FT
15.10.23
Acero
CF Gandía
0
2
FT
08.10.23
Soneja
Acero
0
1
FT
01.10.23
Acero
Castellón II
4
2
FT
24.09.23
Villarreal III
Acero
5
1
FT
16.09.23
Roda
Acero
1
1
FT
10.09.23
Acero
Rayo Ibense
0
1
FT
World : Club Friendlies
25.08.23
Acero
Saguntino
2
2
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
23.04.23
Acero
Hércules II
4
3
FT
16.04.23
Villarreal III
Acero
3
1
FT
07.04.23
Acero
Atzeneta
0
1
FT
01.04.23
CF Gandía
Acero
0
0
FT
25.03.23
Acero
Patacona
0
0
FT
18.03.23
Castellón II
Acero
0
0
FT
11.03.23
Acero
Rayo Ibense
2
0
FT
04.03.23
Roda
Acero
1
0
FT
26.02.23
Acero
Elche II
1
5
FT
19.02.23
Jove Español
Acero
3
1
FT
12.02.23
Acero
Levante II
0
0
FT
04.02.23
Acero
Silla
1
3
FT
29.01.23
Torrent
Acero
2
1
FT
22.01.23
Acero
Torrellano
2
1
FT
15.01.23
Orihuela
Acero
0
1
FT
07.01.23
Hércules II
Acero
2
1
FT
17.12.22
Acero
Villarreal III
1
2
FT
10.12.22
Atzeneta
Acero
1
1
FT
03.12.22
Acero
CF Gandía
0
0
FT
27.11.22
Patacona
Acero
1
0
FT
19.11.22
Acero
Castellón II
0
1
FT
06.11.22
Rayo Ibense
Acero
2
1
FT
29.10.22
Acero
Roda
2
1
FT
22.10.22
Elche II
Acero
0
0
FT
15.10.22
Acero
Jove Español
1
0
FT
09.10.22
Levante II
Acero
1
1
FT
02.10.22
Silla
Acero
1
0
FT
24.09.22
Acero
Torrent
1
0
FT
18.09.22
Torrellano
Acero
0
0
FT
10.09.22
Acero
Orihuela
3
1
FT
07.05.22
Atzeneta
Acero
2
0
FT
01.05.22
Elche II
Acero
2
0
FT
24.04.22
Acero
Benigànim
3
0
FT
17.04.22
Valencia II
Acero
3
0
FT
13.04.22
Acero
Jove Español
1
0
FT
09.04.22
Olímpic Xàtiva
Acero
0
2
FT
02.04.22
Acero
Orihuela
1
0
FT
25.03.22
Castellón II
Acero
0
0
FT
17.03.22
Acero
RC Catarroja
2
0
FT
12.03.22
Hércules II
Acero
1
1
FT
26.02.22
Acero
Torrent
2
0
FT
19.02.22
Villarreal III
Acero
0
1
FT
12.02.22
Acero
Torrellano
1
0
FT
05.02.22
Saguntino
Acero
1
0
FT
29.01.22
Acero
Silla
2
0
FT
23.01.22
Roda
Acero
0
1
FT
15.01.22
Acero
Callosa Deportiva
2
1
FT
09.01.22
Villajoyosa
Acero
0
1
FT
05.01.22
Acero
Atzeneta
0
1
FT
02.01.22
Acero
Elche II
2
2
FT
19.12.21
Benigànim
Acero
2
1
FT
12.12.21
Acero
Valencia II
0
0
FT
08.12.21
Jove Español
Acero
2
1
FT
04.12.21
Acero
Olímpic Xàtiva
1
0
FT
28.11.21
Orihuela
Acero
2
0
FT
20.11.21
Acero
Castellón II
1
1
FT
14.11.21
RC Catarroja
Acero
2
0
FT
06.11.21
Acero
Hércules II
1
0
FT
24.10.21
Torrent
Acero
0
1
FT
17.10.21
Acero
Villarreal III
2
2
FT
12.10.21
Torrellano
Acero
1
1
FT
09.10.21
Acero
Saguntino
1
0
FT
03.10.21
Silla
Acero
1
1
FT
25.09.21
Acero
Roda
2
0
FT
19.09.21
Callosa Deportiva
Acero
1
0
FT