Ekstraklasa (1997/1998)
0
306 matches
Latest scores
Poland : Ekstraklasa
Round 1
09.06
Petrochemia Plock
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
1
6
FT
09.06
ŁKS Łódź
Lech Poznań
0
2
FT
09.06
KS Amica Wronki
Wisła Kraków
2
0
FT
09.06
Legia Warsaw
Zagłębie Lubin
2
0
FT
09.06
Pogon Szczecin
Ruch Chorzów
0
0
FT
09.06
Widzew Łódź
KSZO 1929
2
0
FT
09.06
GKS Katowice
Górnik Zabrze
1
1
FT
09.06
Groclin Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski
Polonia Warszawa
0
4
FT
09.06
MOKS Stomil Olsztyn
Rakow Czestochowa
3
1
FT
06.06
Górnik Zabrze
KS Amica Wronki
1
1
FT
06.06
Wisła Kraków
Petrochemia Plock
5
0
FT
06.06
KSZO 1929
ŁKS Łódź
0
1
FT
06.06
Zagłębie Lubin
GKS Katowice
2
2
FT
06.06
Ruch Chorzów
Groclin Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski
3
2
FT
06.06
Lech Poznań
Legia Warsaw
3
0
FT
06.06
Rakow Czestochowa
Pogon Szczecin
0
2
FT
06.06
Polonia Warszawa
Widzew Łódź
1
3
FT
06.06
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
MOKS Stomil Olsztyn
4
0
FT
02.06
MOKS Stomil Olsztyn
Wisła Kraków
0
3
FT
02.06
GKS Katowice
Lech Poznań
0
1
FT
02.06
Polonia Warszawa
Ruch Chorzów
1
0
FT
02.06
Pogon Szczecin
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
0
1
FT
02.06
Widzew Łódź
ŁKS Łódź
0
0
FT
02.06
Groclin Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski
Rakow Czestochowa
2
3
FT
02.06
Legia Warsaw
KSZO 1929
3
1
FT
02.06
Petrochemia Plock
Górnik Zabrze
1
1
FT
02.06
KS Amica Wronki
Zagłębie Lubin
1
0
FT
30.05
Lech Poznań
KS Amica Wronki
2
1
FT
29.05
ŁKS Łódź
Legia Warsaw
3
0
FT
29.05
Górnik Zabrze
MOKS Stomil Olsztyn
2
3
FT
29.05
Zagłębie Lubin
Petrochemia Plock
2
0
FT
29.05
KSZO 1929
GKS Katowice
0
0
FT
29.05
Rakow Czestochowa
Polonia Warszawa
0
2
FT
29.05
Wisła Kraków
Pogon Szczecin
3
0
FT
29.05
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
Groclin Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski
2
0
FT
29.05
Ruch Chorzów
Widzew Łódź
1
2
FT
19.05
Polonia Warszawa
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
2
1
FT
19.05
KS Amica Wronki
KSZO 1929
2
0
FT
19.05
Petrochemia Plock
Lech Poznań
1
0
FT
19.05
Groclin Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski
Wisła Kraków
1
2
FT
19.05
Pogon Szczecin
Górnik Zabrze
1
0
FT
19.05
MOKS Stomil Olsztyn
Zagłębie Lubin
0
0
FT
19.05
GKS Katowice
ŁKS Łódź
2
2
FT
19.05
Widzew Łódź
Legia Warsaw
1
0
FT
19.05
Ruch Chorzów
Rakow Czestochowa
4
1
FT
16.05
Zagłębie Lubin
Pogon Szczecin
0
0
FT
15.05
Lech Poznań
MOKS Stomil Olsztyn
1
1
FT
15.05
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
Ruch Chorzów
5
0
FT
15.05
Legia Warsaw
GKS Katowice
2
0
FT
15.05
Wisła Kraków
Polonia Warszawa
3
0
FT
15.05
Górnik Zabrze
Groclin Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski
2
0
FT
15.05
ŁKS Łódź
KS Amica Wronki
2
0
FT
15.05
Rakow Czestochowa
Widzew Łódź
1
3
FT
15.05
KSZO 1929
Petrochemia Plock
2
1
FT
08.05
Polonia Warszawa
Górnik Zabrze
3
1
FT
08.05
Groclin Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski
Zagłębie Lubin
1
3
FT
08.05
Rakow Czestochowa
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
0
2
FT
08.05
MOKS Stomil Olsztyn
KSZO 1929
2
0
FT
08.05
Petrochemia Plock
ŁKS Łódź
1
1
FT
08.05
Pogon Szczecin
Lech Poznań
0
0
FT
08.05
Ruch Chorzów
Wisła Kraków
1
0
FT
08.05
Widzew Łódź
GKS Katowice
2
0
FT
08.05
KS Amica Wronki
Legia Warsaw
0
1
FT
01.05
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
Widzew Łódź
1
1
FT
01.05
GKS Katowice
KS Amica Wronki
0
0
FT
01.05
ŁKS Łódź
MOKS Stomil Olsztyn
3
1
FT
01.05
Lech Poznań
Groclin Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski
3
1
FT
01.05
Wisła Kraków
Rakow Czestochowa
3
0
FT
01.05
Górnik Zabrze
Ruch Chorzów
2
0
FT
01.05
Legia Warsaw
Petrochemia Plock
3
0
FT
01.05
Zagłębie Lubin
Polonia Warszawa
0
1
FT
01.05
KSZO 1929
Pogon Szczecin
3
2
FT
28.04
GKS Katowice
Ruch Chorzów
1
0
FT
26.04
Groclin Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski
KSZO 1929
1
3
FT
26.04
Widzew Łódź
KS Amica Wronki
1
1
FT
25.04
Petrochemia Plock
GKS Katowice
1
0
FT
25.04
Polonia Warszawa
Lech Poznań
1
1
FT
25.04
Rakow Czestochowa
Górnik Zabrze
0
4
FT
25.04
Pogon Szczecin
ŁKS Łódź
1
2
FT
25.04
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
Wisła Kraków
1
1
FT
25.04
MOKS Stomil Olsztyn
Legia Warsaw
1
1
FT
25.04
Ruch Chorzów
Zagłębie Lubin
2
1
FT
17.04
ŁKS Łódź
Groclin Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski
0
0
FT
17.04
Legia Warsaw
Pogon Szczecin
1
1
FT
17.04
Lech Poznań
Ruch Chorzów
1
2
FT
17.04
Górnik Zabrze
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
6
0
FT
17.04
KSZO 1929
Polonia Warszawa
1
2
FT
17.04
Zagłębie Lubin
Rakow Czestochowa
2
0
FT
17.04
KS Amica Wronki
Petrochemia Plock
1
1
FT
17.04
GKS Katowice
MOKS Stomil Olsztyn
0
1
FT
17.04
Wisła Kraków
Widzew Łódź
6
0
FT
10.04
Rakow Czestochowa
Lech Poznań
0
2
FT
10.04
MOKS Stomil Olsztyn
KS Amica Wronki
0
1
FT
10.04
Wisła Kraków
Górnik Zabrze
2
1
FT
10.04
Polonia Warszawa
ŁKS Łódź
0
3
FT
10.04
Groclin Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski
Legia Warsaw
2
1
FT
10.04
Pogon Szczecin
GKS Katowice
2
3
FT
10.04
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
Zagłębie Lubin
0
1
FT
10.04
Ruch Chorzów
KSZO 1929
1
0
FT
10.04
Widzew Łódź
Petrochemia Plock
3
0
FT