Cup (2022/2023)
0
69 matches
Latest scores
Poland : Cup
Final
02.0514:00
Legia Warsaw
Rakow Czestochowa
0
0
FT
Semi-finals
05.0418:30
Górnik Łęczna
Rakow Czestochowa
0
1
FT
04.0418:30
Kalisz
Legia Warsaw
0
1
FT
Quarter-finals
01.0319:30
Motor Lublin
Rakow Czestochowa
0
3
FT
01.0316:30
Kalisz
Slask Wroclaw
3
0
FT
28.0216:30
Pogoń Siedlce
Górnik Łęczna
0
1
FT
28.0212:00
Lechia Zielona Góra
Legia Warsaw
0
3
FT
Round of 16
10.1116:30
Pogoń Siedlce
Resovia Rzeszów
1
0
FT
10.1111:00
Lechia Zielona Góra
Radomiak Radom
0
0
FT
09.1119:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Slask Wroclaw
09.1116:30
Pogon Szczecin
Rakow Czestochowa
0
1
FT
09.1113:30
Motor Lublin
Wisła Kraków
1
0
FT
08.1119:30
Lechia Gdańsk
Legia Warsaw
PSO
2
4
2
2
FT
08.1116:30
Górnik Łęczna
Piast Gliwice
AET
1
0
0
0
FT
08.1113:30
Kalisz
Górnik Zabrze
PSO
5
3
3
3
FT
Round of 32
20.1018:30
GKS Katowice
Górnik Zabrze
1
2
FT
20.1015:30
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Radomiak Radom
1
3
FT
20.1012:30
Pogoń Siedlce
Chrobry Głogów
3
1
FT
19.1018:30
Lech Poznań
Slask Wroclaw
1
3
FT
19.1017:15
Wisła Kraków
Puszcza Niepołomice
PSO
6
5
2
2
FT
19.1016:00
Motor Lublin
Zagłębie Lubin
AET
1
0
0
0
FT
19.1016:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Warta Poznań
2
1
FT
19.1015:30
Resovia Rzeszów
Cracovia
4
3
FT
19.1012:00
Radunia Stężyca
Lechia Gdańsk
1
4
FT
18.1018:30
Wisła Płock
Legia Warsaw
0
3
FT
18.1017:15
Górnik Łęczna
Korona Kielce
1
0
FT
18.1016:30
Kalisz
Olimpia Elbląg
2
0
FT
18.1015:30
Stal Mielec
Piast Gliwice
0
3
FT
18.1012:30
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Rakow Czestochowa
0
1
FT
18.1012:15
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Pogon Szczecin
PSO
11
12
3
3
FT
12.1012:30
Lechia Zielona Góra
Jagiellonia Białystok
3
1
FT
1st Round
01.0918:30
Ruch Chorzów
Górnik Zabrze
0
1
FT
01.0917:29
Arka Gdynia
Górnik Łęczna
0
0
FT
01.0916:00
Odra Opole
Jagiellonia Białystok
0
1
FT
01.0914:30
Lechia Dzierżoniów
Piast Gliwice
1
2
FT
31.0818:30
ŁKS Łódź
Stal Mielec
PSO
3
4
2
2
FT
31.0817:05
Resovia Rzeszów
Miedź Legnica
1
0
FT
31.0817:00
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Tychy
2
1
FT
31.0816:15
Kalisz
Widzew Łódź
PSO
4
3
5
5
FT
31.0816:00
Górnik Polkowice
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
AET
1
3
1
1
FT
31.0816:00
Jastrzębie
Warta Poznań
0
2
FT
31.0814:30
Łagów
Cracovia
1
3
FT
31.0814:30
SKRA Częstochowa
Wisła Płock
1
3
FT
31.0814:00
Polonia Środa
Motor Lublin
0
2
FT
31.0814:00
Pogoń Siedlce
Chojniczanka Chojnice
3
1
FT
31.0814:00
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Slask Wroclaw
0
4
FT
31.0814:00
Wieczysta Kraków
Radunia Stężyca
0
2
FT
31.0814:00
Pogoń Szczecin II
GKS Katowice
0
2
FT
30.0818:30
Nieciecza
Legia Warsaw
AET
2
3
2
2
FT
30.0817:45
Stomil Olsztyn
Chrobry Głogów
1
3
FT
30.0817:00
Stal Rzeszów
Korona Kielce
PSO
6
7
3
3
FT
30.0817:00
Bałtyk Gdynia
Olimpia Elbląg
0
3
FT
30.0815:30
KS Start Jełowa
Zagłębie Lubin
0
4
FT
30.0815:00
Wikielec
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
1
2
FT
30.0814:30
Lechia Zielona Góra
Podbeskidzie
AET
2
1
1
1
FT
30.0814:30
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Chełmianka Chełm
3
0
FT
30.0814:30
Radomsko
Radomiak Radom
0
3
FT
30.0814:30
Stal Stalowa Wola
Puszcza Niepołomice
AET
1
2
0
0
FT
30.0814:15
Legia Warszawa II
Wisła Kraków
0
5
FT
Preliminary Round
27.0717:30
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Hutnik Kraków
AET
3
1
1
1
FT
27.0717:00
Stal Rzeszów
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
1
0
FT
27.0716:00
Radunia Stężyca
Wisła Puławy
3
2
FT
27.0716:00
Jastrzębie
Sokół Ostróda
4
1
FT
27.0715:00
Garbarnia Kraków
Olimpia Elbląg
PSO
2
3
1
1
FT
27.0715:00
Wigry Suwałki
Kalisz
0
4
FT
27.0714:00
Lech Poznań II
Pogoń Siedlce
AET
2
3
2
2
FT
27.07
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Górnik Polkowice
Bełchatów
26.0717:20
Ruch Chorzów
Znicz Pruszków
2
0
FT
26.0716:00
Motor Lublin
Śląsk Wrocław II
4
2
FT