Wellington Cândido da Silva Júnior (Wellington Júnior)
Last matches
Brazil : Carioca Série A
26.01.20
Botafogo
Macaé
3
1
FT
18.01.20
Macaé
Flamengo
0
0
FT
04.01.20
Macaé
Friburguense
1
0
FT
22.12.19
América RJ
Macaé
3
1
FT
18.03.18
Cabofriense
Fluminense
1
1
FT
11.03.18
Portuguesa RJ
Cabofriense
1
2
FT
07.03.18
Madureira
Cabofriense
0
2
FT
04.03.18
Cabofriense
Macaé
1
0
FT
25.02.18
Botafogo
Cabofriense
1
0
FT
22.02.18
Cabofriense
Boavista
2
3
FT
28.12.17
Goytacaz
Cabofriense
1
1
FT
20.12.17
Cabofriense
Resende
3
0
FT
Brazil : Serie D
17.07.16
Portuguesa RJ
Villa Nova
1
0
FT
10.07.16
São Bento
Portuguesa RJ
4
0
FT
Switzerland : Schweizer Pokal
13.12.15
Lugano
Köniz
AET
2
0
0
0
FT
28.10.15
Red Star Zürich
Köniz
1
2
FT
18.09.15
Köniz
Grasshopper
3
1
FT
Switzerland : Challenge League
12.04.15
Biel-Bienne
Wil
0
0
FT
04.04.15
Servette
Biel-Bienne
1
1
FT
28.03.15
Chiasso
Biel-Bienne
0
2
FT
18.03.15
Biel-Bienne
Winterthur
4
1
FT
07.02.15
Lugano
Biel-Bienne
1
1
FT
17.05.14
Wil
Chiasso
3
0
FT
14.05.14
Servette
Wil
2
1
FT
10.05.14
Wil
Vaduz
2
0
FT
06.05.14
Wil
FC Locarno
1
2
FT
03.05.14
FC Schaffhausen
Wil
2
3
FT
27.04.14
Wil
Biel-Bienne
5
4
FT
12.04.14
Wil
Lugano
0
1
FT
05.04.14
Wohlen
Wil
2
2
FT
31.03.14
Wil
FC Schaffhausen
0
0
FT
22.03.14
Vaduz
Wil
2
2
FT
16.03.14
Biel-Bienne
Wil
1
1
FT
12.03.14
Lugano
Wil
1
4
FT
08.03.14
Wil
Wohlen
3
1
FT
02.03.14
FC Locarno
Wil
2
6
FT
23.02.14
Wil
Servette
6
1
FT
16.02.14
Chiasso
Wil
0
0
FT
08.12.13
FC Schaffhausen
Wil
2
0
FT
30.11.13
Wil
FC Locarno
3
0
FT
25.11.13
Vaduz
Wil
3
1
FT
11.11.13
Wil
Lugano
1
2
FT
02.11.13
Wil
Servette
2
2
FT
26.10.13
Wohlen
Wil
1
1
FT
21.10.13
Biel-Bienne
Wil
0
2
FT
05.10.13
Wil
Winterthur
6
3
FT
Brazil : Carioca Série A
21.04.13
Fluminense
Bangu
2
0
FT
19.01.13
Friburguense
Bangu
2
1
FT
15.04.12
Duque de Caxias
Madureira
1
4
FT
07.04.12
Madureira
Fluminense
1
2
FT
01.04.12
Friburguense
Madureira
1
1
FT
17.03.12
Madureira
Bangu
0
1
FT
Brazil : Copa do Brasil
14.03.12
Madureira
Criciúma
0
2
FT
Brazil : Carioca Série A
11.03.12
Vasco da Gama
Madureira
3
0
FT
04.03.12
Madureira
Americano
2
1
FT
01.03.12
Volta Redonda
Madureira
3
0
FT
18.02.12
Madureira
Nova Iguaçu
2
2
FT
12.02.12
Resende
Madureira
2
1
FT
09.02.12
Flamengo
Madureira
1
0
FT
Slovakia : Super Liga
21.05.11
Nitra
Spartak Trnava
3
2
FT
17.05.11
Slovan Bratislava
Spartak Trnava
3
0
FT
14.05.11
Spartak Trnava
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
0
2
FT
04.05.11
Spartak Trnava
Zilina
1
0
FT
27.04.11
FC VSS Košice
Spartak Trnava
1
3
FT
23.04.11
Spartak Trnava
DAC 1904
3
0
FT
Slovakia : Cup
19.04.11
Spartak Trnava
Slovan Bratislava
2
3
FT
Slovakia : Super Liga
16.04.11
Dubnica
Spartak Trnava
1
0
FT
09.04.11
Spartak Trnava
Tatran Prešov
2
1
FT
Slovakia : Cup
05.04.11
Slovan Bratislava
Spartak Trnava
2
2
FT
Slovakia : Super Liga
02.04.11
Zlaté Moravce
Spartak Trnava
1
0
FT
30.10.10
Tatran Prešov
Spartak Trnava
0
0
FT
23.10.10
Spartak Trnava
Zlaté Moravce
0
0
FT
16.10.10
Senica
Spartak Trnava
1
2
FT
02.10.10
Spartak Trnava
Ružomberok
2
0
FT
24.09.10
Nitra
Spartak Trnava
1
0
FT
18.09.10
Spartak Trnava
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica
1
1
FT
12.09.10
Slovan Bratislava
Spartak Trnava
1
1
FT
28.08.10
Spartak Trnava
Zilina
0
0
FT
21.08.10
FC VSS Košice
Spartak Trnava
0
2
FT
14.08.10
Spartak Trnava
DAC 1904
1
1
FT
07.08.10
Dubnica
Spartak Trnava
0
4
FT
24.07.10
Zlaté Moravce
Spartak Trnava
2
0
FT
Brazil : Copa do Brasil
11.02.10
São Raimundo
Botafogo
1
0
FT
Brazil : Carioca Série A
04.02.10
Madureira
Botafogo
1
4
FT
30.01.10
Botafogo
América RJ
2
1
FT
27.01.10
Tigres do Brasil
Botafogo
1
2
FT
World : FIFA U20 World Cup
16.10.09
Ghana Under 20
Brazil Under 20
PSO
4
3
0
0
FT
13.10.09
Brazil Under 20
Costa Rica Under 20
1
0
FT
10.10.09
Brazil Under 20
Germany Under 20
AET
2
1
1
1
FT
03.10.09
Australia Under 20
Brazil Under 20
1
3
FT
Brazil : Carioca Série A
01.03.09
Resende
Botafogo
0
3
FT
15.02.09
Botafogo
Flamengo
1
1
FT