Takahiko Koide (T. Koide)
Last matches
Japan : J2 League
30.06.24
JEF United
Kagoshima United
2
1
FT
22.06.24
Ventforet Kofu
Ehime
1
2
FT
16.06.24
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Renofa Yamaguchi
0
1
FT
Japan : Emperor Cup
12.06.24
Albirex Niigata
Giravanz Kitakyushu
PSO
3
1
4
4
FT
Japan : J2 League
02.06.24
Mito Hollyhock
V-Varen Nagasaki
2
3
FT
26.05.24
Iwaki
Tokushima Vortis
1
1
FT
11.05.24
Vegalta Sendai
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
2
1
FT
06.05.24
Tochigi
Fujieda MYFC
0
1
FT
03.05.24
Yokohama
Mito Hollyhock
2
0
FT
Japan : J-League Cup
24.04.24
Nagano Parceiro
Kyoto Sanga
AET
3
2
2
2
FT
Japan : J2 League
20.04.24
Fagiano Okayama
Roasso Kumamoto
2
0
FT
07.04.24
Tochigi
Renofa Yamaguchi
0
0
FT
24.03.24
Shimizu S-Pulse
Blaublitz Akita
1
0
FT
16.03.24
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Ehime
0
1
FT
Japan : J-League Cup
13.03.24
Kataller Toyama
Montedio Yamagata
AET
2
1
0
0
FT
Japan : J2 League
02.03.24
JEF United
Fujieda MYFC
4
0
FT
Japan : WE League
18.11.23
Parceiro Nagano
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
0
FT
Japan : J2 League
04.11.23
Iwaki
Montedio Yamagata
1
3
FT
07.10.23
Omiya Ardija
Renofa Yamaguchi
2
1
FT
24.09.23
Tokyo Verdy
Fujieda MYFC
2
2
FT
09.09.23
JEF United
Blaublitz Akita
2
1
FT
26.08.23
Machida Zelvia
Montedio Yamagata
5
0
FT
12.08.23
Mito Hollyhock
V-Varen Nagasaki
3
3
FT
15.07.23
Tokyo Verdy
Tokushima Vortis
0
0
FT
24.06.23
Omiya Ardija
Iwaki
1
5
FT
Japan : J3 League
03.06.23
Matsumoto Yamaga
Sagamihara
5
3
FT
Japan : J2 League
28.05.23
Shimizu S-Pulse
Zweigen Kanazawa
3
0
FT
Japan : J1 League
20.05.23
Shonan Bellmare
Cerezo Osaka
0
2
FT
Japan : J2 League
17.05.23
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Mito Hollyhock
2
1
FT
07.05.23
V-Varen Nagasaki
Tokyo Verdy
1
2
FT
Japan : J1 League
29.04.23
Yokohama
Consadole Sapporo
1
4
FT
Japan : J2 League
22.04.23
Ventforet Kofu
Machida Zelvia
1
0
FT
12.04.23
Zweigen Kanazawa
Iwaki
3
0
FT
08.04.23
JEF United
Tokushima Vortis
2
2
FT
29.03.23
Shimizu S-Pulse
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
1
3
FT
11.03.23
Omiya Ardija
Júbilo Iwata
1
0
FT
26.02.23
Machida Zelvia
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
2
0
FT
Japan : J3 League
20.11.22
Gifu
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1
2
FT
13.11.22
Imabari
Nagano Parceiro
3
3
FT
30.10.22
Kamatamare Sanuki
Giravanz Kitakyushu
2
2
FT
09.10.22
Gifu
Kataller Toyama
1
3
FT
02.10.22
Imabari
Gainare Tottori
3
0
FT
03.09.22
Iwaki
Nagano Parceiro
1
0
FT
27.08.22
Azul Claro Numazu
Sagamihara
1
1
FT
24.07.22
Nagano Parceiro
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
3
2
FT
23.07.22
Sagamihara
Ehime
2
3
FT
10.07.22
Nagano Parceiro
Imabari
1
1
FT
11.06.22
Matsumoto Yamaga
Fujieda MYFC
2
0
FT
04.06.22
YSCC
Iwaki
0
6
FT
29.05.22
Nagano Parceiro
Gifu
2
2
FT
05.05.22
YSCC
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
0
4
FT
30.04.22
Matsumoto Yamaga
Azul Claro Numazu
1
0
FT
10.04.22
Kataller Toyama
Gifu
1
3
FT
19.03.22
Fujieda MYFC
Nagano Parceiro
1
1
FT
05.12.21
Gainare Tottori
Vanraure Hachinohe
3
0
FT
28.11.21
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Roasso Kumamoto
1
0
FT
14.11.21
Fujieda MYFC
Vanraure Hachinohe
2
0
FT
07.11.21
Gifu
Kataller Toyama
2
0
FT
31.10.21
Kagoshima United
Roasso Kumamoto
1
0
FT
20.10.21
Vanraure Hachinohe
Nagano Parceiro
0
0
FT
17.10.21
Gifu
Grulla Morioka
2
2
FT
26.09.21
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Azul Claro Numazu
2
1
FT
11.09.21
Kataller Toyama
Nagano Parceiro
3
0
FT
28.08.21
Kamatamare Sanuki
Kagoshima United
1
2
FT
03.07.21
Kataller Toyama
Grulla Morioka
1
0
FT
27.06.21
Gifu
Kagoshima United
1
0
FT
Japan : Emperor Cup
09.06.21
Albirex Niigata
Zweigen Kanazawa
4
1
FT
Japan : J3 League
06.06.21
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Vanraure Hachinohe
2
0
FT
30.05.21
Gainare Tottori
Kataller Toyama
0
3
FT
02.05.21
Nagano Parceiro
Fukushima United
0
1
FT
01.12.19
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Grulla Morioka
1
0
FT
17.11.19
Blaublitz Akita
Gamba Osaka U23
3
0
FT
03.11.19
Cerezo Osaka U23
Grulla Morioka
2
1
FT
20.10.19
FC Tokyo U23
Sagamihara
1
1
FT
06.10.19
Kamatamare Sanuki
Gainare Tottori
0
1
FT
29.09.19
Cerezo Osaka U23
Nagano Parceiro
0
1
FT
01.09.19
Vanraure Hachinohe
Giravanz Kitakyushu
0
3
FT
04.08.19
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
YSCC
3
2
FT
27.07.19
Blaublitz Akita
Grulla Morioka
3
1
FT
06.07.19
Sagamihara
Vanraure Hachinohe
1
0
FT
23.06.19
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Kamatamare Sanuki
3
1
FT
15.06.19
Fujieda MYFC
Kataller Toyama
1
2
FT
19.05.19
Vanraure Hachinohe
Azul Claro Numazu
0
1
FT
07.04.19
Vanraure Hachinohe
Gainare Tottori
2
2
FT
31.03.19
Grulla Morioka
Roasso Kumamoto
0
1
FT
10.03.19
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Blaublitz Akita
2
2
FT
02.12.18
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
YSCC
2
2
FT
25.11.18
Kagoshima United
Azul Claro Numazu
1
0
FT
11.11.18
Cerezo Osaka U23
Ryūkyū
6
0
FT
28.10.18
FC Tokyo U23
Fujieda MYFC
2
1
FT
14.10.18
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Azul Claro Numazu
2
2
FT
07.10.18
Kataller Toyama
Sagamihara
3
2
FT
23.09.18
Blaublitz Akita
Gamba Osaka U23
1
1
FT
16.09.18
Fujieda MYFC
Cerezo Osaka U23
1
2
FT
26.08.18
Gamba Osaka U23
YSCC
3
0
FT
21.07.18
Fujieda MYFC
Kataller Toyama
0
0
FT
08.07.18
Blaublitz Akita
Sagamihara
1
2
FT
16.06.18
Kagoshima United
Cerezo Osaka U23
2
1
FT
02.06.18
Ryūkyū
Nagano Parceiro
2
0
FT
03.05.18
Fujieda MYFC
Azul Claro Numazu
0
1
FT