Sergio Ferrando Arnal (Sergio Ferrando)
Last matches
Spain : Primera División RFEF
18.05.24
SD Logroñés
Lugo
2
1
FT
11.05.24
Recreativo Huelva
Algeciras
3
0
FT
05.05.24
Sabadell
Gimnàstic Tarragona
0
0
FT
21.04.24
SD Logroñés
Osasuna II
1
1
FT
13.04.24
Sestao River
Real Unión
3
1
FT
07.04.24
Barcelona II
Arenteiro
1
1
FT
23.03.24
Real Madrid II
Castellón
0
2
FT
02.03.24
Cornellà
Osasuna II
0
0
FT
24.02.24
Sabadell
Real Unión
1
0
FT
18.02.24
Sestao River
Gimnàstic Tarragona
1
1
FT
11.02.24
Ibiza
Sanluqueño
0
0
FT
03.02.24
Cornellà
Celta de Vigo II
2
1
FT
21.01.24
Intercity
Granada II
1
1
FT
04.01.24
Osasuna II
SD Logroñés
3
0
FT
17.12.23
Castellón
Real Murcia
2
1
FT
03.12.23
Real Sociedad B
Ponferradina
1
2
FT
25.11.23
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Cultural Leonesa
3
0
FT
19.11.23
Cultural Leonesa
Barcelona II
3
1
FT
04.11.23
Intercity
Sanluqueño
1
0
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
01.11.23
Tudelano
Recreativo Huelva
AET
1
0
0
0
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
29.10.23
Real Sociedad B
Rayo Majadahonda
2
0
FT
14.10.23
Cornellà
Unionistas de Salamanca
3
0
FT
08.10.23
Osasuna II
Lugo
1
2
FT
23.09.23
Real Sociedad B
Lugo
1
1
FT
17.09.23
Rayo Majadahonda
Celta de Vigo II
1
1
FT
10.09.23
SD Logroñés
Sestao River
3
0
FT
26.08.23
Castellón
Malaga
2
1
FT
10.06.23
Alcorcon
Real Sociedad B
1
1
FT
27.05.23
Real Unión
La Nucía
2
0
FT
13.05.23
Barcelona II
Intercity
0
2
FT
07.05.23
Castellón
SD Logroñés
1
0
FT
23.04.23
Atlético Baleares
Gimnàstic Tarragona
2
1
FT
16.04.23
Athletic Club II
Numancia
0
1
FT
02.04.23
Real Sociedad B
Sabadell
1
1
FT
12.03.23
Castellón
Alcoyano
1
0
FT
04.03.23
Cornellà
SD Logroñés
1
1
FT
26.02.23
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Eldense
0
4
FT
18.02.23
Real Unión
Calahorra
1
0
FT
12.02.23
SD Logroñés
UD Logroñés
0
0
FT
04.02.23
Cornellà
Barcelona II
4
3
FT
21.01.23
Real Madrid II
Racing Ferrol
0
0
FT
15.01.23
Castellón
UD Logroñés
0
0
FT
15.01.23
Barcelona II
La Nucía
2
1
FT
18.12.22
Osasuna II
Sabadell
2
0
FT
10.12.22
Real Sociedad B
La Nucía
2
3
FT
04.12.22
Numancia
Real Unión
0
2
FT
27.11.22
Talavera
Linense
0
0
FT
20.11.22
Calahorra
Atlético Baleares
1
1
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
13.11.22
Cirbonero
Intercity
0
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
05.11.22
Athletic Club II
Gimnàstic Tarragona
0
0
FT
23.10.22
SD Logroñés
Barcelona II
4
0
FT
16.10.22
Calahorra
Numancia
0
0
FT
01.10.22
UD Logroñés
Sabadell
3
0
FT
25.09.22
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Amorebieta
1
0
FT
17.09.22
Intercity
Real Sociedad B
5
2
FT
11.09.22
Numancia
Alcoyano
0
1
FT
04.09.22
Castellón
Sabadell
3
1
FT
21.05.22
Costa Brava
San Fernando CD
1
1
FT
29.04.22
Castellón
Algeciras
1
0
FT
24.04.22
FC Andorra
Sabadell
2
1
FT
09.04.22
Alcoyano
Linense
1
0
FT
02.04.22
Costa Brava
FC Andorra
1
1
FT
19.03.22
Barcelona II
Cornellà
2
1
FT
11.03.22
UD Logroñés
Unionistas de Salamanca
2
1
FT
09.03.22
Costa Brava
Villarreal II
0
0
FT
26.02.22
Cultural Leonesa
Tudelano
3
1
FT
12.02.22
Athletic Club II
Zamora
1
0
FT
06.02.22
Sabadell
Atlético Baleares
1
0
FT
27.01.22
UD Logroñés
Calahorra
1
0
FT
22.01.22
SD Logroñés
Racing Santander
0
1
FT
04.01.22
Costa Brava
Sabadell
1
1
FT
19.12.21
Cornellà
Barcelona II
1
0
FT
08.12.21
Castellón
Costa Brava
1
0
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
30.11.21
Náxara
FC Andorra
0
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
28.11.21
Calahorra
Cultural Leonesa
2
0
FT
31.10.21
FC Andorra
Cornellà
2
1
FT
24.10.21
Racing Santander
Deportivo La Coruña
0
0
FT
08.10.21
Athletic Club II
Celta de Vigo II
0
1
FT
03.10.21
Inter de Madrid
Calahorra
2
3
FT
24.09.21
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Alcoyano
2
1
FT
18.09.21
FC Andorra
Atlético Baleares
2
2
FT
04.09.21
UD Logroñés
Racing Santander
1
0
FT
29.08.21
SS Reyes
Extremadura UD
1
0
FT
22.05.21
Real Sociedad B
Algeciras
AET
2
1
1
1
FT
09.05.21
Cornellà
La Nucía
2
1
FT
17.04.21
Athletic Club II
SD Logroñés
2
0
FT
20.03.21
FC Andorra
L'Hospitalet
1
1
FT
07.03.21
Amorebieta
Leioa
2
1
FT
13.02.21
L'Hospitalet
Cornellà
2
3
FT
24.01.21
Racing Santander
Athletic Club II
1
1
FT
10.01.21
Prat
Costa Brava
0
1
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
23.12.20
Haro Deportivo
Linense
2
1
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
28.11.20
Osasuna II
Izarra
3
2
FT
08.11.20
Numancia
Lealtad
1
0
FT
18.10.20
Costa Brava
FC Andorra
0
0
FT
08.03.20
La Nucía
Gimnàstic Tarragona
2
0
FT
29.02.20
Osasuna II
Burgos
0
0
FT
16.02.20
Cultural Leonesa
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
0
FT
08.02.20
Amorebieta
Arenas Getxo
0
0
FT
01.02.20
Real Sociedad B
Izarra
3
1
FT