Sergey Rusak (S. Rusakh)
Last matches
Belarus : Cup
22.06.22
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Torpedo BelAZ
0
2
FT
28.05.22
Neman Belkard
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
1
6
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
11.08.18
Orsha
Smorgon
0
0
FT
04.08.18
Orsha
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
3
FT
Belarus : Cup
24.07.18
Orsha
Vitebsk
0
4
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
14.07.18
Orsha
Slavia
1
5
FT
07.07.18
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Orsha
3
2
FT
30.06.18
Orsha
FK Underdogs Čist́
5
2
FT
17.06.18
Baranovichi
Orsha
0
1
FT
Belarus : Cup
13.06.18
Polotsk
Orsha
2
3
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
09.06.18
Orsha
Lida
0
1
FT
02.06.18
Belshina
Orsha
2
1
FT
27.05.18
Orsha
Naftan
1
3
FT
20.05.18
FK UAS Zhitkovichi
Orsha
2
1
FT
12.05.18
Orsha
Granit
0
3
FT
28.04.18
Orsha
Volna
3
0
FT
21.04.18
Slonim
Orsha
2
0
FT
14.04.18
Smorgon
Orsha
1
2
FT
06.04.18
Lokomotiv Gomel
Orsha
0
2
FT
11.11.17
Smolevichy
Osipovichy
3
0
FT
28.10.17
FK Neman-Agro Stolbtsy
Smolevichy
0
3
FT
21.10.17
Smolevichy
Slonim
1
0
FT
14.10.17
FK Luch Minsk
Smolevichy
1
0
FT
07.10.17
Smolevichy
Granit
2
1
FT
30.09.17
Orsha
Smolevichy
1
3
FT
23.09.17
Smolevichy
Smorgon
0
1
FT
09.09.17
Smolevichy
Energetyk-BGU
1
0
FT
02.09.17
Volna
Smolevichy
0
1
FT
26.08.17
Smolevichy
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
2
3
FT
19.08.17
Lokomotiv Gomel
Smolevichy
1
1
FT
05.08.17
Lida
Smolevichy
1
0
FT
19.07.17
Osipovichy
Smolevichy
1
2
FT
15.07.17
Smolevichy
Belshina
1
1
FT
Belarus : Cup
08.07.17
Smolevichy
Torpedo BelAZ
0
2
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
01.07.17
Smolevichy
FK Neman-Agro Stolbtsy
3
0
FT
24.06.17
Slonim
Smolevichy
1
0
FT
18.06.17
Smolevichy
FK Luch Minsk
3
3
FT
Belarus : Cup
14.06.17
Grodnensky
Smolevichy
1
5
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
10.06.17
Granit
Smolevichy
0
1
FT
03.06.17
Smolevichy
Orsha
4
0
FT
27.05.17
Smorgon
Smolevichy
0
0
FT
20.05.17
Smolevichy
Baranovichi
2
1
FT
13.05.17
Energetyk-BGU
Smolevichy
0
1
FT
05.11.16
Baranovichi
Smolevichy
0
0
FT
29.10.16
Smolevichy
Energetyk-BGU
1
0
FT
22.10.16
Slonim
Smolevichy
1
6
FT
15.10.16
Smolevichy
Lida
1
1
FT
09.10.16
Gomel
Smolevichy
2
1
FT
01.10.16
Smolevichy
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
3
0
FT
24.09.16
FK Luch Minsk
Smolevichy
1
0
FT
17.09.16
Smolevichy
Dnepr Mogilev
0
1
FT
10.09.16
Orsha
Smolevichy
0
0
FT
03.09.16
Smolevichy
Oshmyany
4
0
FT
23.07.16
Smolevichy
Baranovichi
2
2
FT
16.07.16
Energetyk-BGU
Smolevichy
1
0
FT
Belarus : Cup
08.07.16
Smolevichy
Vitebsk
0
1
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
02.07.16
Smolevichy
Slonim
2
1
FT
25.06.16
Lida
Smolevichy
1
5
FT
04.06.16
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Smolevichy
0
3
FT
28.05.16
Smolevichy
FK Luch Minsk
0
2
FT
21.05.16
Dnepr Mogilev
Smolevichy
4
2
FT
14.05.16
Smolevichy
Orsha
2
2
FT
07.05.16
Oshmyany
Smolevichy
0
2
FT
30.04.16
Smolevichy
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
1
FT
24.04.16
Smorgon
Smolevichy
1
0
FT
16.04.16
Smolevichy
FK Tarpeda Minsk
2
1
FT
18.10.15
Smolevichy
Krumkachy
0
1
FT
10.10.15
Slonim
Smolevichy
0
1
FT
04.10.15
Smolevichy
Smorgon
4
2
FT
27.09.15
Atlant Kobrin
Smolevichy
1
2
FT
19.09.15
Smolevichy
FK Rechytsa-2014
2
0
FT
13.09.15
FK Gorodeya
Smolevichy
2
0
FT
05.09.15
Smolevichy
Lida
0
4
FT
30.08.15
Dnepr Mogilev
Smolevichy
0
2
FT
23.08.15
Smolevichy
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
1
0
FT
16.08.15
Baranovichi
Smolevichy
1
2
FT
09.08.15
Smolevichy
Orsha
3
3
FT
Belarus : Cup
02.08.15
Smolevichy
Dinamo Minsk
2
5
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
26.07.15
Energetyk-BGU
Smolevichy
1
1
FT
22.07.15
Smolevichy
FK Byaroza 2010
2
1
FT
Belarus : Cup
19.07.15
Dinamo Minsk
Smolevichy
2
0
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
12.07.15
Lokomotiv Gomel
Smolevichy
1
0
FT
28.06.15
Krumkachy
Smolevichy
0
3
FT
26.04.15
Smolevichy
Baranovichi
1
2
FT
19.04.15
Orsha
Smolevichy
1
1
FT
22.11.14
FK Gorodeya
Smolevichy
3
2
FT
15.11.14
Smolevichy
FK Rechytsa-2014
2
3
FT
08.11.14
Lokomotiv Gomel
Smolevichy
1
0
FT
01.11.14
Smolevichy
Vitebsk
0
3
FT
25.10.14
Smolevichy
Isloch
3
4
FT
18.10.14
FC Minsk II
Smolevichy
1
2
FT
11.10.14
Smolevichy
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
2
0
FT
04.10.14
FK Byaroza 2010
Smolevichy
0
3
FT
27.09.14
Smolevichy
Smorgon
1
1
FT
20.09.14
Granit
Smolevichy
1
0
FT
13.09.14
Smolevichy
Slonim
1
2
FT
06.09.14
Energetyk-BGU
Smolevichy
2
0
FT
30.08.14
Smolevichy
Volna
3
1
FT
17.08.14
Lida
Smolevichy
0
4
FT
09.08.14
Smolevichy
Slavia
1
3
FT