Pavel Ovchinnikov (P. Ovchinnikov)
Last matches
Russia : Second League B
22.09.22
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Saturn Ramenskoye
2
1
FT
18.09.22
Saturn Ramenskoye
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
1
5
FT
Russia : Cup
13.09.22
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Zenit Penza
2
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
10.08.22
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Sokol Saratov
0
1
FT
05.08.22
Salyut-Belgorod
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
2
1
FT
28.05.22
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Chita
2
2
FT
07.05.22
Luki-Energiya
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
0
2
FT
30.04.22
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Zenit II
1
0
FT
16.04.22
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Baltika BFU
2
2
FT
03.04.22
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Luki-Energiya
0
1
FT
Armenia : Premier League
15.10.21
Noah
Sevan
2
1
FT
29.09.21
Urartu
Noah
0
1
FT
22.09.21
Van
Noah
1
2
FT
11.09.21
Noravank
Noah
1
1
FT
25.08.21
Ararat-Armenia
Noah
5
2
FT
20.08.21
Noah
Pyunik
1
2
FT
13.08.21
BKMA
Noah
1
2
FT
02.08.21
Ararat
Noah
7
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Conference League
15.07.21
KuPS
Noah
5
0
FT
08.07.21
Noah
KuPS
1
0
FT
Russia : First League
15.05.21
Veles
Tekstilshchik
2
1
FT
08.05.21
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Veles
0
0
FT
02.05.21
Neftekhimik
Veles
2
0
FT
28.04.21
Dinamo Bryansk
Veles
1
0
FT
24.04.21
Veles
Irtysh Omsk
2
1
FT
17.04.21
Tom Tomsk
Veles
0
0
FT
11.04.21
Chertanovo
Veles
2
4
FT
07.04.21
Nizhny Novgorod
Veles
1
0
FT
03.04.21
Veles
Yenisey
1
1
FT
28.03.21
Orenburg
Veles
3
0
FT
24.03.21
Veles
Chayka
0
1
FT
20.03.21
SKA Khabarovsk
Veles
1
1
FT
14.03.21
Veles
Spartak Moskva II
5
0
FT
10.03.21
Veles
Baltika
0
1
FT
06.03.21
Krasnodar II
Veles
2
1
FT
27.02.21
Veles
Akron
1
1
FT
05.12.20
Torpedo Moskva
Veles
0
1
FT
25.11.20
Fakel
Veles
0
0
FT
21.11.20
Veles
Volgar Astrakhan
1
0
FT
07.11.20
Veles
Neftekhimik
3
1
FT
01.11.20
Veles
Dinamo Bryansk
2
1
FT
28.10.20
Irtysh Omsk
Veles
1
2
FT
24.10.20
Veles
Tom Tomsk
0
0
FT
Russia : Cup
21.10.20
Veles
Ural
1
3
FT
Russia : First League
17.10.20
Veles
Chertanovo
3
0
FT
13.10.20
Veles
Nizhny Novgorod
1
3
FT
09.10.20
Yenisey
Veles
2
0
FT
04.10.20
Veles
Orenburg
1
1
FT
Russia : Cup
30.09.20
Volga Ulyanovsk
Veles
2
4
FT
Russia : First League
27.09.20
Chayka
Veles
0
2
FT
23.09.20
Veles
SKA Khabarovsk
1
0
FT
13.09.20
Baltika
Veles
1
2
FT
09.09.20
Veles
Krasnodar II
2
2
FT
30.08.20
Veles
Torpedo Moskva
0
5
FT
22.08.20
Shinnik
Veles
1
2
FT
16.08.20
Veles
Fakel
1
1
FT
08.08.20
Veles
Krylya Sovetov
3
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
09.11.19
Rodina Moskva
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
1
2
FT
02.11.19
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Kolomna
1
1
FT
26.10.19
Luki-Energiya
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
0
2
FT
19.10.19
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Zenit II
2
1
FT
12.10.19
Veles
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
3
1
FT
27.09.19
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Pskov 747
2
0
FT
21.09.19
Murom
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
1
2
FT
13.09.19
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Znamya Truda
2
0
FT
30.08.19
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Leningradets
2
0
FT
23.08.19
FK Olimp Khimki
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
3
0
FT
16.08.19
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Rodina Moskva
2
0
FT
09.08.19
Kolomna
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
1
0
FT
01.08.19
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Luki-Energiya
3
1
FT
24.07.19
Zenit II
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
2
0
FT
16.07.19
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Zvezda St. Petersburg
5
0
FT
Russia : Premier League
09.08.17
FK Tosno
CSKA Moscow
1
2
FT
06.08.17
CSKA Moscow
Rubin Kazan
1
2
FT
29.07.17
CSKA Moscow
SKA Khabarovsk
2
0
FT
21.07.17
CSKA Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
3
FT
15.07.17
Anzhi
CSKA Moscow
1
3
FT
21.05.17
CSKA Moscow
Anzhi
4
0
FT
17.05.17
Rubin Kazan
CSKA Moscow
0
2
FT
12.05.17
CSKA Moscow
Arsenal Tula
3
0
FT
06.05.17
Amkar Perm
CSKA Moscow
0
2
FT
30.04.17
CSKA Moscow
Spartak Moscow
1
2
FT
26.04.17
CSKA Moscow
Lokomotiv Moscow
4
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
07.03.17
CSKA Moskva U19
Benfica U19
0
2
FT
22.02.17
CSKA Moskva U19
Rosenborg U19
2
1
FT
07.12.16
Tottenham Hotspur FC Under 19
CSKA Moskva U19
0
0
FT
22.11.16
CSKA Moskva U19
Bayer Leverkusen U19
2
1
FT
02.11.16
Monaco U19
CSKA Moskva U19
0
5
FT
18.10.16
CSKA Moskva U19
Monaco U19
4
1
FT
27.09.16
CSKA Moskva U19
Tottenham Hotspur FC Under 19
3
2
FT
14.09.16
Bayer Leverkusen U19
CSKA Moskva U19
2
1
FT
10.02.16
Příbram U19
CSKA Moskva U19
2
2
FT
08.12.15
PSV U19
CSKA Moskva U19
2
1
FT
25.11.15
CSKA Moskva U19
Wolfsburg U19
1
2
FT
03.11.15
Manchester United FC Under 19
CSKA Moskva U19
0
0
FT
21.10.15
CSKA Moskva U19
Manchester United FC Under 19
4
0
FT
30.09.15
CSKA Moskva U19
PSV U19
0
0
FT