Ovidiu Petru Oprea (O. Oprea)
Last matches
Romania : Liga II
31.05.19
FCV Farul Constanţa
Ripensia Timişoara
1
1
FT
09.05.19
Mioveni
FCV Farul Constanţa
0
2
FT
20.04.19
ASC Daco-Getica București
Argeș
1
0
FT
15.04.19
Argeș
Mioveni
2
0
FT
07.04.19
CS Sportul Snagov
Academica Clinceni
0
2
FT
30.03.19
ACS Poli Timişoara
CS Baloteşti
3
1
FT
09.03.19
Metaloglobus
Mioveni
2
0
FT
22.02.19
Chindia Târgovişte
Aerostar Bacău
3
2
FT
08.12.18
ASC Daco-Getica București
Academica Clinceni
0
2
FT
02.12.18
Chindia Târgovişte
SSU Poli Timişoara
2
1
FT
24.11.18
FCV Farul Constanţa
Dacia Unirea Brăila
2
0
FT
10.11.18
Chindia Târgovişte
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
2
1
FT
03.11.18
ASC Daco-Getica București
Luceafărul Oradea
3
1
FT
28.10.18
Chindia Târgovişte
CS Sportul Snagov
4
1
FT
21.10.18
FCV Farul Constanţa
Argeș
3
1
FT
09.10.18
Academica Clinceni
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
4
1
FT
22.09.18
Aerostar Bacău
Argeș
1
0
FT
11.08.18
CS Sportul Snagov
Mioveni
2
0
FT
04.08.18
Aerostar Bacău
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
0
1
FT
30.05.18
Hermannstadt
Mioveni
2
1
FT
28.04.18
SSU Poli Timişoara
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
1
1
FT
31.03.18
Metaloglobus
Ripensia Timişoara
2
1
FT
28.03.18
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Luceafărul Oradea
1
1
FT
25.11.17
Dunărea Călăraşi
Metaloglobus
1
0
FT
08.11.17
Luceafărul Oradea
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
3
1
FT
04.11.17
CS Baloteşti
Argeș
1
0
FT
Romania : Cupa României
25.10.17
Metaloglobus
Gaz Metan Mediaş
1
2
FT
Romania : Liga II
14.10.17
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Mioveni
2
2
FT
30.09.17
Argeș
Chindia Târgovişte
0
0
FT
23.09.17
Metaloglobus
ASA Târgu Mureş
4
0
FT
16.09.17
CS Sportul Snagov
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
2
0
FT
26.08.17
Academica Clinceni
SSU Poli Timişoara
2
3
FT
19.08.17
CS Baloteşti
Afumaţi
0
0
FT
12.08.17
Dunărea Călăraşi
Mioveni
1
1
FT
05.08.17
Dacia Unirea Brăila
SSU Poli Timişoara
2
3
FT
01.06.17
Academica Clinceni
CS Baloteşti
1
1
FT
20.05.17
CS Sportul Snagov
Luceafărul Oradea
1
3
FT
29.04.17
Afumaţi
Chindia Târgovişte
2
1
FT
22.04.17
Afumaţi
CS Baloteşti
1
0
FT
13.04.17
Chindia Târgovişte
FC Braşov
4
0
FT
08.04.17
ASC Daco-Getica București
Dunărea Călăraşi
1
0
FT
18.03.17
Dunărea Călăraşi
Luceafărul Oradea
3
2
FT
11.03.17
Dacia Unirea Brăila
CS Baloteşti
1
1
FT
04.03.17
Dunărea Călăraşi
FC Braşov
1
1
FT
25.02.17
Foresta Suceava
SSU Poli Timişoara
2
2
FT
10.12.16
CS Baloteşti
Chindia Târgovişte
3
2
FT
03.12.16
FC Braşov
Sepsi
1
1
FT
19.11.16
CS Sportul Snagov
Afumaţi
1
2
FT
28.10.16
ASC Daco-Getica București
ACS Berceni
Romania : Cupa României
26.10.16
Chindia Târgovişte
ACS Poli Timişoara
0
2
FT
Romania : Liga II
08.10.16
Chindia Târgovişte
CS Şoimii Pâncota
03.10.16
Mioveni
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
1
0
FT
24.09.16
CS Baloteşti
CS Şoimii Pâncota
21.09.16
Sepsi
Dunărea Călăraşi
3
0
FT
17.09.16
ACS Berceni
CS Sportul Snagov
18.05.16
CS Sportul Snagov
FC Universitatea Cluj
1
2
FT
02.04.16
Dunărea Călăraşi
Foresta Suceava
3
1
FT
19.03.16
FC Gloria Buzău
Dunărea Călăraşi
0
4
FT
12.03.16
Rapid
FC Bucovina Pojorâta
5
0
FT
09.03.16
Sport Club Bacău
CS Baloteşti
1
1
FT
05.12.15
CS Baloteşti
Dacia Unirea Brăila
1
0
FT
28.11.15
Academica Clinceni
FC Farul Constanţa
0
1
FT
19.11.15
Rapid
FC Farul Constanţa
0
0
FT
14.11.15
FC Gloria Buzău
FC Bucovina Pojorâta
4
0
FT
24.10.15
FC Farul Constanţa
Oţelul
1
0
FT
26.09.15
Academica Clinceni
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
1
0
FT
19.09.15
CS Baloteşti
Dunărea Călăraşi
1
1
FT
12.09.15
FC Bucovina Pojorâta
Sport Club Bacău
1
2
FT
29.08.15
Rapid
CS Baloteşti
3
0
FT
16.05.15
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Academica Clinceni
0
0
FT
09.05.15
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
2
1
FT
25.04.15
CS Baloteşti
ACS Berceni
1
1
FT
18.04.15
Voluntari
FC Gloria Buzău
5
2
FT
Romania : Liga I
05.04.15
Gaz Metan Mediaş
FCSB
1
2
FT
22.03.15
FCSB
FC Viitorul Constanţa
4
1
FT
Romania : Liga II
18.03.15
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
CS Sportul Snagov
0
0
FT
14.03.15
Foresta Suceava
Sport Club Bacău
2
0
FT
28.02.15
FC Municipal Dorohoi
FC Gloria Buzău
2
2
FT
29.11.14
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
CS Sportul Snagov
2
2
FT
15.11.14
AFC Săgeata Năvodari
CS Baloteşti
0
3
FT
Romania : Liga I
07.11.14
Dinamo Bucureşti
FC Viitorul Constanţa
2
3
FT
Romania : Liga II
25.10.14
FC Gloria Buzău
Unirea Slobozia
1
0
FT
18.10.14
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
FC Caransebeş
4
1
FT
03.10.14
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
CS Şoimii Pâncota
2
1
FT
27.09.14
FC Farul Constanţa
FC Gloria Buzău
4
0
FT
13.09.14
Dacia Unirea Brăila
Foresta Suceava
0
2
FT
30.08.14
AFC Săgeata Năvodari
ACS Berceni
2
1
FT
07.06.14
FC Gloria Buzău
FCM Dunărea Galaţi
2
1
FT
23.05.14
Academica Clinceni
ACS Berceni
2
1
FT
17.05.14
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
CF Gloria Bistriţa
1
0
FT
26.04.14
FC Farul Constanţa
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
1
2
FT
29.03.14
Universitatea Craiova
CS FC Bihor Oradea
1
0
FT
22.03.14
FC Farul Constanţa
Rapid
0
2
FT
01.03.14
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
Mioveni
1
0
FT
Romania : Liga I
22.11.13
Concordia Chiajna
AFC Săgeata Năvodari
4
0
FT
Romania : Liga II
06.11.13
FCM Dunărea Galaţi
FC Farul Constanţa
0
0
FT
Romania : Liga I
21.10.13
Concordia Chiajna
FC Braşov
1
0
FT
Romania : Liga II
09.10.13
FC Gloria Buzău
ACS Berceni
0
0
FT
28.09.13
FC Gloria Buzău
Foresta Suceava
3
0
FT
18.05.13
FC Sportul Studențesc București
Botoşani
0
4
FT