Oleg Babenkov (O. Babenkov)
Last matches
Russia : Second League B
12.10.19
Kaluga
Sokol Saratov
1
1
FT
05.10.19
Sokol Saratov
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
1
FT
28.09.19
Ryazan
Sokol Saratov
1
2
FT
21.09.19
Sokol Saratov
Khimki II
3
0
FT
14.09.19
FK Khimik-Arsenal Novomoskovsk
Sokol Saratov
1
2
FT
06.09.19
Sokol Saratov
Strogino
1
1
FT
30.08.19
Kvant
Sokol Saratov
0
6
FT
23.08.19
Sokol Saratov
Rotor Volgograd II
4
0
FT
16.08.19
Sokol Saratov
Saturn Ramenskoye
1
1
FT
09.08.19
Zorkiy
Sokol Saratov
2
2
FT
01.08.19
Sokol Saratov
FK Ararat Moskva
3
0
FT
24.07.19
Salyut-Belgorod
Sokol Saratov
0
1
FT
Russia : First League
25.05.19
Fakel
Tom Tomsk
0
0
FT
19.05.19
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Fakel
1
0
FT
11.05.19
Fakel
Chertanovo
1
1
FT
04.05.19
FK Tambov
Fakel
0
0
FT
28.04.19
Fakel
Tyumen
1
1
FT
24.04.19
FK Mordovia Saransk
Fakel
1
1
FT
20.04.19
Fakel
SKA Khabarovsk
1
3
FT
13.04.19
Krasnodar II
Fakel
1
2
FT
07.04.19
Fakel
FK Armavir
0
0
FT
30.03.19
Nizhny Novgorod
Fakel
1
0
FT
24.03.19
Fakel
Baltika
1
1
FT
17.03.19
Zenit II
Fakel
1
0
FT
10.03.19
Fakel
Rotor Volgograd
0
0
FT
03.03.19
Khimki
Fakel
1
1
FT
24.11.18
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
Fakel
2
0
FT
18.11.18
Fakel
Avangard Kursk
3
2
FT
14.11.18
Shinnik
Fakel
1
0
FT
10.11.18
Fakel
Spartak Moskva II
3
0
FT
04.11.18
Sochi
Fakel
0
2
FT
28.10.18
Fakel
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
1
1
FT
24.10.18
Chertanovo
Fakel
2
1
FT
20.10.18
Fakel
FK Tambov
0
0
FT
14.10.18
Tyumen
Fakel
1
1
FT
06.10.18
Fakel
FK Mordovia Saransk
1
2
FT
30.09.18
SKA Khabarovsk
Fakel
2
1
FT
23.09.18
Fakel
Krasnodar II
0
0
FT
19.09.18
FK Armavir
Fakel
4
1
FT
15.09.18
Fakel
Nizhny Novgorod
1
0
FT
08.09.18
Baltika
Fakel
0
2
FT
01.09.18
Fakel
Zenit II
2
2
FT
26.08.18
Rotor Volgograd
Fakel
1
2
FT
Russia : Cup
22.08.18
Volgar Astrakhan
Fakel
0
0
FT
Russia : First League
18.08.18
Fakel
Khimki
2
0
FT
12.08.18
Fakel
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
0
1
FT
08.08.18
Spartak Moskva II
Fakel
2
1
FT
04.08.18
Fakel
Shinnik
3
0
FT
29.07.18
Avangard Kursk
Fakel
1
0
FT
22.07.18
Fakel
Sochi
1
2
FT
17.07.18
Tom Tomsk
Fakel
2
0
FT
12.05.18
Yenisey
Sochi
2
1
FT
06.05.18
Sochi
Baltika
3
1
FT
02.05.18
Spartak Moskva II
Sochi
2
2
FT
28.04.18
Sochi
FK Tambov
1
1
FT
21.04.18
Orenburg
Sochi
4
3
FT
11.04.18
Tyumen
Sochi
1
1
FT
07.04.18
Avangard Kursk
Sochi
0
0
FT
31.03.18
Sochi
Shinnik
0
0
FT
24.03.18
Volgar Astrakhan
Sochi
0
0
FT
16.03.18
Sochi
Khimki
2
1
FT
10.03.18
Tom Tomsk
Sochi
1
0
FT
04.03.18
Sochi
Krylya Sovetov
1
3
FT
25.11.17
Nizhny Novgorod
Sochi
2
2
FT
18.11.17
Sochi
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
3
2
FT
12.11.17
FK Kuban Krasnodar
Sochi
0
1
FT
08.11.17
Rotor Volgograd
Sochi
0
0
FT
04.11.17
Fakel
Sochi
0
0
FT
29.10.17
Sochi
Zenit II
3
3
FT
21.10.17
Baltika
Sochi
3
2
FT
14.10.17
Sochi
Spartak Moskva II
2
2
FT
24.09.17
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
Sochi
1
1
FT
Russia : Cup
21.09.17
Sochi
Zenit
AET
3
2
2
2
FT
Russia : First League
16.09.17
Sochi
Tyumen
2
0
FT
10.09.17
Sochi
Avangard Kursk
1
2
FT
06.09.17
Shinnik
Sochi
1
2
FT
02.09.17
Sochi
Volgar Astrakhan
2
2
FT
27.08.17
Khimki
Sochi
0
1
FT
19.08.17
Sochi
Tom Tomsk
2
0
FT
13.08.17
Krylya Sovetov
Sochi
2
0
FT
09.08.17
Sochi
Nizhny Novgorod
3
1
FT
05.08.17
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Sochi
1
2
FT
30.07.17
Sochi
FK Kuban Krasnodar
2
2
FT
26.07.17
Sochi
Rotor Volgograd
0
3
FT
16.07.17
Zenit II
Sochi
0
1
FT
08.07.17
Sochi
Yenisey
2
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
04.06.17
Sochi
Znamya Truda
4
0
FT
21.05.17
Sochi
Strogino
5
0
FT
14.05.17
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Sochi
3
2
FT
07.05.17
Sochi
Kolomna
1
0
FT
30.04.17
FK Spartak Kostroma
Sochi
1
2
FT
22.04.17
Sochi
FK Volga Tver
4
0
FT
16.04.17
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Sochi
1
1
FT
02.04.17
Sochi
Dinamo Moskva II
1
0
FT
06.11.16
Torpedo Vladimir
Sochi
1
3
FT
30.10.16
Sochi
FK Domodedovo Moskva
2
0
FT
24.10.16
Tekstilshchik
Sochi
0
4
FT
16.10.16
Sochi
FK Solaris Moskva
2
1
FT
09.10.16
Strogino
Sochi
0
0
FT
01.10.16
Sochi
FK Dnepr Smolensk
3
1
FT