Marcos Litre (M. Litre)
Last matches
Paraguay : Division Profesional
15.12.19
Deportivo Santaní
Sportivo Luqueño
2
3
FT
08.12.19
Libertad
Deportivo Santaní
2
0
FT
01.12.19
Deportivo Santaní
River Plate
0
1
FT
26.11.19
Nacional
Deportivo Santaní
4
0
FT
23.11.19
Sol de América
Deportivo Santaní
2
2
FT
12.11.19
Deportivo Santaní
Olimpia
0
1
FT
31.10.19
Deportivo Santaní
Club Guaraní
2
1
FT
27.10.19
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Deportivo Santaní
3
2
FT
22.10.19
Deportivo Santaní
Deportivo Capiatá
1
2
FT
06.10.19
General Díaz
Deportivo Santaní
0
1
FT
01.10.19
Cerro Porteño
Deportivo Santaní
4
0
FT
27.09.19
Sportivo Luqueño
Deportivo Santaní
0
1
FT
21.09.19
Deportivo Santaní
Libertad
1
0
FT
13.09.19
River Plate
Deportivo Santaní
1
0
FT
01.09.19
Deportivo Santaní
Nacional
3
1
FT
25.08.19
Olimpia
Deportivo Santaní
4
0
FT
17.08.19
Deportivo Santaní
Sol de América
1
1
FT
11.08.19
Club Guaraní
Deportivo Santaní
2
1
FT
03.08.19
Deportivo Santaní
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1
1
FT
27.07.19
Deportivo Capiatá
Deportivo Santaní
3
1
FT
21.07.19
Deportivo Santaní
General Díaz
1
1
FT
Argentina : Primera Nacional
21.05.19
Central Córdoba SdE
Almagro
2
1
FT
22.04.19
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Almagro
2
4
FT
17.03.19
Almagro
Defensores de Belgrano
3
0
FT
Argentina : Copa Argentina
07.03.19
Almagro
Atlético Rafaela
1
1
FT
Argentina : Primera Nacional
01.03.19
Almagro
Agropecuario
1
1
FT
23.02.19
Villa Dálmine
Almagro
2
0
FT
17.02.19
Almagro
Gimnasia Mendoza
0
0
FT
10.02.19
Platense
Almagro
3
1
FT
10.12.18
Almagro
Central Córdoba SdE
1
3
FT
01.12.18
Los Andes
Almagro
0
1
FT
25.11.18
Almagro
Atlético Rafaela
1
0
FT
13.11.18
Olimpo
Almagro
2
0
FT
05.11.18
Almagro
Guillermo Brown
1
1
FT
28.10.18
Nueva Chicago
Almagro
0
0
FT
19.10.18
Almagro
Ferro Carril Oeste
1
2
FT
06.10.18
Brown de Adrogué
Almagro
1
1
FT
Argentina : Copa Argentina
04.10.18
Rosario Central
Almagro
PSO
5
4
1
1
FT
Argentina : Primera Nacional
28.09.18
Almagro
Sarmiento
0
2
FT
23.09.18
Quilmes
Almagro
0
1
FT
14.09.18
Almagro
Independiente Rivadavia
1
0
FT
03.09.18
Deportivo Morón
Almagro
0
2
FT
28.08.18
Almagro
Chacarita Juniors
1
0
FT
Argentina : Copa Argentina
19.08.18
Cipolletti
Almagro
0
2
FT
29.07.18
Almagro
Gimnasia Jujuy
1
0
FT
Argentina : Torneo Federal A
05.05.18
Defensores Belgrano VR
Alvarado
0
0
FT
29.04.18
Alvarado
Defensores Belgrano VR
0
0
FT
22.04.18
Alvarado
Chaco For Ever
3
1
FT
15.04.18
Chaco For Ever
Alvarado
2
1
FT
08.04.18
Alvarado
Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán
0
0
FT
31.03.18
Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán
Alvarado
1
1
FT
18.03.18
Club Social y Deportivo General Roca
Alvarado
4
2
FT
11.03.18
Alvarado
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
3
1
FT
04.03.18
Juventud Unida Univ.
Alvarado
0
1
FT
27.02.18
Alvarado
Gimnasia Mendoza
1
2
FT
18.02.18
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Alvarado
1
0
FT
12.02.18
Alvarado
Villa Mitre
1
0
FT
05.02.18
Alvarado
Sportivo Desamparados
0
0
FT
Argentina : Copa Argentina
27.01.18
Sansinena
Alvarado
0
0
FT
24.01.18
Alvarado
Club Rivadavia de Lincoln
2
0
FT
Argentina : Torneo Federal A
02.12.17
Alvarado
Sansinena
1
1
FT
29.11.17
Cipolletti
Alvarado
1
0
FT
24.11.17
Alvarado
Deportivo Madryn
1
1
FT
15.11.17
Villa Mitre
Alvarado
2
1
FT
11.11.17
Alvarado
Independiente Neuquén
4
0
FT
05.11.17
Club Social y Deportivo General Roca
Alvarado
1
1
FT
29.10.17
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
Alvarado
0
0
FT
25.10.17
Alvarado
Club Rivadavia de Lincoln
2
0
FT
19.10.17
Sansinena
Alvarado
0
2
FT
15.10.17
Alvarado
Cipolletti
2
1
FT
08.10.17
Deportivo Madryn
Alvarado
1
2
FT
30.09.17
Alvarado
Villa Mitre
1
1
FT
24.09.17
Independiente Neuquén
Alvarado
2
1
FT
17.09.17
Alvarado
Club Social y Deportivo General Roca
3
0
FT
28.05.17
Cipolletti
Juventud Antoniana
0
0
FT
25.05.17
Juventud Antoniana
Cipolletti
1
1
FT
19.05.17
Deportivo Madryn
Juventud Antoniana
0
0
FT
14.05.17
Juventud Antoniana
Deportivo Madryn
2
2
FT
29.04.17
Juventud Antoniana
Club Sportivo Patria
0
1
FT
23.04.17
Sarmiento Resistencia
Juventud Antoniana
0
0
FT
09.04.17
Juventud Antoniana
Club Atlético Unión de Villa Krause
0
1
FT
06.04.17
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Juventud Antoniana
2
1
FT
02.04.17
Juventud Antoniana
Club Unión Aconquija
1
0
FT
26.03.17
Chaco For Ever
Juventud Antoniana
3
0
FT
19.03.17
Juventud Antoniana
Gimnasia y Tiro
0
1
FT
10.03.17
AH Zapla
Juventud Antoniana
0
1
FT
17.12.16
Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán
Juventud Antoniana
2
0
FT
13.12.16
Juventud Antoniana
AH Zapla
0
0
FT
03.12.16
Concepción FC
Juventud Antoniana
2
1
FT
27.11.16
Juventud Antoniana
Gimnasia y Tiro
2
1
FT
24.11.16
Juventud Antoniana
Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán
2
1
FT
19.11.16
AH Zapla
Juventud Antoniana
0
1
FT
10.11.16
Juventud Antoniana
Concepción FC
2
0
FT
05.11.16
Gimnasia y Tiro
Juventud Antoniana
5
3
FT
30.10.16
Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán
Juventud Antoniana
1
1
FT
27.10.16
Juventud Antoniana
AH Zapla
3
1
FT
13.10.16
Juventud Antoniana
Gimnasia y Tiro
2
2
FT
08.10.16
Juventud Antoniana
Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge de San Miguel de Tucumán
3
6
FT
25.09.16
AH Zapla
Juventud Antoniana
1
0
FT
11.09.16
Juventud Antoniana
Concepción FC
2
0
FT