Marco Bruno dos Santos Ferreira (Marco Ferreira)
Last matches
Portugal : Taça de Portugal
31.05.15
Sporting Lisbon
Sporting Braga
PSO
3
1
2
2
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
23.05.15
Académica
Vitoria Guimaraes
2
4
FT
17.05.15
Moreirense
Estoril
1
1
FT
11.05.15
Nacional
Vitoria Guimaraes
2
2
FT
03.05.15
Vitória Setúbal
Porto
0
2
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
26.04.15
Atlético Clube de Portugal
Porto II
2
1
FT
19.04.15
Farense
Tondela
1
2
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
12.04.15
Sporting Braga
Penafiel
4
0
FT
21.03.15
Rio Ave
Benfica
2
1
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
15.03.15
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
SC Freamunde
0
0
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
07.03.15
Vitória Setúbal
Belenenses
1
1
FT
01.03.15
Penafiel
Moreirense
1
2
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
25.02.15
UD Oliveirense
CD Aves
1
1
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
22.02.15
Marítimo
Belenenses
1
2
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
14.02.15
Trofense
Academico Viseu
2
1
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
09.02.15
Boavista
Rio Ave
1
1
FT
01.02.15
Porto
Paços Ferreira
5
0
FT
Portugal : Taça da Liga
28.01.15
União Madeira
Rio Ave
2
1
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
25.01.15
Atlético Clube de Portugal
SC Freamunde
1
1
FT
18.01.15
Feirense
Farense
1
1
FT
Portugal : Taça da Liga
14.01.15
Sporting Braga
Académica
1
0
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
11.01.15
Arouca
Vitória Setúbal
1
0
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
04.01.15
Leixões
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
1
2
FT
Portugal : Taça da Liga
28.12.14
União Madeira
Sporting Braga
2
1
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
21.12.14
Moreirense
Boavista
1
0
FT
Portugal : Taça de Portugal
17.12.14
Gil Vicente
Penafiel
2
1
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
14.12.14
Marítimo
Estoril
0
0
FT
08.12.14
Nacional
Marítimo
3
0
FT
01.12.14
Paços Ferreira
Estoril
1
1
FT
Portugal : Taça de Portugal
23.11.14
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
Vitória Setúbal
1
0
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
26.10.14
Sporting Braga
Benfica
2
1
FT
28.09.14
Marítimo
Vitoria Guimaraes
4
0
FT
Portugal : Taça da Liga
24.09.14
Chaves
Rio Ave
1
1
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
21.09.14
UD Oliveirense
Academico Viseu
3
3
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
14.09.14
Paços Ferreira
Gil Vicente
1
1
FT
31.08.14
Nacional
Arouca
2
0
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
27.08.14
Atlético Clube de Portugal
Vitória Guimarães II
2
0
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
24.08.14
Boavista
Benfica
0
1
FT
18.08.14
Arouca
Estoril
1
1
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
09.08.14
Olhanense
Leixões
2
0
FT
Portugal : Taça da Liga
03.08.14
Trofense
Feirense
1
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
31.07.14
Mainz
Asteras Tripolis
1
0
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
11.05.14
Moreirense
Tondela
1
0
FT
04.05.14
Farense
Trofense
1
0
FT
Portugal : Taça da Liga
27.04.14
Porto
Benfica
PSO
3
4
0
0
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
23.04.14
Marítimo II
Sporting CP II
1
3
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
12.04.14
Rio Ave
Olhanense
1
2
FT
06.04.14
Gil Vicente
Belenenses
0
1
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
30.03.14
Penafiel
Moreirense
1
1
FT
Portugal : Taça de Portugal
26.03.14
Porto
Benfica
1
0
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
23.03.14
Paços Ferreira
Arouca
3
1
FT
14.03.14
Académica
Sporting Braga
1
1
FT
10.03.14
Marítimo
Vitoria Guimaraes
2
1
FT
02.03.14
Vitoria Guimaraes
Porto
2
2
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
22.02.14
Moreirense
Sporting CP II
0
0
FT
16.02.14
UD Oliveirense
Sporting Covilhã
2
1
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
11.02.14
Benfica
Sporting Lisbon
2
0
FT
01.02.14
Vitória Setúbal
Rio Ave
2
0
FT
Portugal : Taça da Liga
25.01.14
Penafiel
Sporting Lisbon
1
3
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
22.01.14
Porto II
CD Aves
0
1
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
01.12.13
Nacional
Vitória Setúbal
2
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
05.11.13
Barcelona U19
Milan U19
1
1
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
02.11.13
Moreirense
Trofense
4
0
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
28.10.13
Paços Ferreira
Vitoria Guimaraes
1
3
FT
Europe : UEFA U19 Championship
15.10.13
Ukraine Under 19
Russia Under 19
1
1
FT
12.10.13
Russia Under 19
Estonia Under 19
5
1
FT
10.10.13
Russia Under 19
Malta Under 19
4
0
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
06.10.13
Penafiel
Leixões
3
0
FT
28.09.13
Chaves
Tondela
1
2
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
22.09.13
Nacional
Académica
1
0
FT
20.09.13
Arouca
Sporting Braga
0
1
FT
15.09.13
Nacional
Arouca
0
1
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
13.09.13
Porto II
Moreirense
0
0
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
31.08.13
Vitoria Guimaraes
Vitória Setúbal
1
4
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
26.08.13
Benfica II
Portimonense
3
0
FT
21.08.13
Trofense
Atlético Clube de Portugal
1
1
FT
Portugal : Taça da Liga
31.07.13
União Madeira
Portimonense
0
0
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
19.05.13
Benfica
Moreirense
3
1
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
12.05.13
UD Oliveirense
Leixões
0
2
FT
08.05.13
Associação Naval 1º de Maio
SC Freamunde
2
2
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
05.05.13
Vitoria Guimaraes
Gil Vicente
3
1
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
28.04.13
Tondela
Sporting Covilhã
2
2
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
20.04.13
Moreirense
Porto
0
3
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
13.04.13
Vitória Guimarães II
SC Freamunde
4
2
FT
07.04.13
Benfica II
UD Oliveirense
2
2
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
05.04.13
Marítimo
Paços Ferreira
1
1
FT
01.04.13
Nacional
Vitoria Guimaraes
2
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U17 Championship
30.03.13
Republic of Ireland Under 17
Serbia Under 17
1
1
FT
27.03.13
Serbia Under 17
Austria Under 17
0
1
FT
25.03.13
Republic of Ireland Under 17
Austria Under 17
1
0
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
16.03.13
Sporting Lisbon
Vitória Setúbal
2
1
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
10.03.13
Leixões
Arouca
1
0
FT
02.03.13
Porto II
Sporting CP II
1
0
FT
Portugal : Taça da Liga
27.02.13
Sporting Braga
Benfica
PSO
3
2
0
0
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
24.02.13
Moreirense
Gil Vicente
0
0
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
16.02.13
Associação Naval 1º de Maio
Tondela
2
1
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
02.02.13
Vitoria Guimaraes
Porto
0
4
FT
13.01.13
Benfica
Porto
2
2
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
03.01.13
SC Freamunde
Belenenses
3
3
FT
Portugal : Taça da Liga
19.12.12
Associação Naval 1º de Maio
SC Beira-Mar
0
0
FT