Juan Manuel Olivares (J. Olivares)
Last matches
Argentina : Primera Nacional
31.07.21
Defensores de Belgrano
Barracas Central
0
0
FT
25.07.21
Instituto
Defensores de Belgrano
0
2
FT
17.07.21
Gimnasia Jujuy
Defensores de Belgrano
1
3
FT
10.07.21
Defensores de Belgrano
Tristán Suárez
1
6
FT
04.07.21
Ferro Carril Oeste
Defensores de Belgrano
1
1
FT
29.06.21
Defensores de Belgrano
Deportivo Morón
0
2
FT
23.06.21
Club Atlético Güemes
Defensores de Belgrano
2
2
FT
17.06.21
Defensores de Belgrano
Almagro
1
0
FT
10.06.21
Deportivo Santamarina
Defensores de Belgrano
0
2
FT
17.05.21
Defensores de Belgrano
All Boys
0
0
FT
10.05.21
Defensores de Belgrano
San Telmo
0
0
FT
04.05.21
Villa Dálmine
Defensores de Belgrano
0
0
FT
24.04.21
Defensores de Belgrano
San Martín San Juan
1
1
FT
17.04.21
Brown de Adrogué
Defensores de Belgrano
0
3
FT
29.03.21
Defensores de Belgrano
Independiente Rivadavia
1
2
FT
Argentina : Copa Argentina
24.03.21
Boca Juniors
Defensores de Belgrano
3
0
FT
20.02.21
Defensores de Belgrano
Almirante Brown
4
2
FT
Argentina : Primera Nacional
22.01.21
Defensores de Belgrano
Quilmes
0
1
FT
17.01.21
Defensores de Belgrano
Instituto
2
0
FT
10.01.21
Villa Dálmine
Defensores de Belgrano
1
2
FT
03.01.21
Defensores de Belgrano
Atlético Rafaela
2
0
FT
29.12.20
Tigre
Defensores de Belgrano
0
1
FT
20.12.20
Defensores de Belgrano
Deportivo Riestra
1
0
FT
06.12.20
Defensores de Belgrano
San Martín Tucumán
0
1
FT
29.11.20
Defensores de Belgrano
Gimnasia Mendoza
0
0
FT
13.03.20
Defensores de Belgrano
Deportivo Santamarina
1
0
FT
07.03.20
Gimnasia Jujuy
Defensores de Belgrano
0
1
FT
28.02.20
Defensores de Belgrano
All Boys
0
2
FT
21.02.20
Atlético Rafaela
Defensores de Belgrano
1
3
FT
15.02.20
Defensores de Belgrano
Quilmes
2
0
FT
09.02.20
Defensores de Belgrano
Gimnasia Mendoza
1
0
FT
01.12.19
Defensores de Belgrano
Tigre
2
1
FT
23.11.19
Brown de Adrogué
Defensores de Belgrano
0
0
FT
16.11.19
Defensores de Belgrano
Chacarita Juniors
2
1
FT
11.11.19
Deportivo Riestra
Defensores de Belgrano
0
0
FT
03.11.19
Defensores de Belgrano
Sarmiento
3
0
FT
21.10.19
Villa Dálmine
Defensores de Belgrano
0
0
FT
15.10.19
Defensores de Belgrano
Almagro
1
1
FT
06.10.19
San Martín Tucumán
Defensores de Belgrano
0
0
FT
28.09.19
Defensores de Belgrano
Instituto
1
1
FT
23.09.19
Deportivo Santamarina
Defensores de Belgrano
1
2
FT
14.09.19
Defensores de Belgrano
Gimnasia Jujuy
3
2
FT
07.09.19
All Boys
Defensores de Belgrano
0
1
FT
31.08.19
Defensores de Belgrano
Atlético Rafaela
2
2
FT
27.08.19
Quilmes
Defensores de Belgrano
1
0
FT
18.08.19
Gimnasia Mendoza
Defensores de Belgrano
0
0
FT
11.05.19
Sarmiento
Brown de Adrogué
0
1
FT
05.05.19
Brown de Adrogué
Sarmiento
0
1
FT
21.04.19
Brown de Adrogué
Nueva Chicago
2
1
FT
13.04.19
Ferro Carril Oeste
Brown de Adrogué
1
0
FT
01.04.19
Brown de Adrogué
Sarmiento
0
3
FT
26.03.19
Quilmes
Brown de Adrogué
0
0
FT
17.03.19
Brown de Adrogué
Independiente Rivadavia
1
0
FT
09.03.19
Deportivo Morón
Brown de Adrogué
0
1
FT
02.03.19
Brown de Adrogué
Chacarita Juniors
3
0
FT
24.02.19
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Brown de Adrogué
0
1
FT
16.02.19
Brown de Adrogué
Temperley
0
1
FT
10.02.19
Instituto
Brown de Adrogué
0
1
FT
09.12.18
Gimnasia Jujuy
Brown de Adrogué
2
0
FT
02.12.18
Brown de Adrogué
Defensores de Belgrano
1
1
FT
28.11.18
Brown de Adrogué
Agropecuario
0
0
FT
25.11.18
Arsenal
Brown de Adrogué
2
1
FT
03.11.18
Villa Dálmine
Brown de Adrogué
0
0
FT
27.10.18
Brown de Adrogué
Gimnasia Mendoza
1
0
FT
20.10.18
Platense
Brown de Adrogué
0
0
FT
06.10.18
Brown de Adrogué
Almagro
1
1
FT
02.10.18
Central Córdoba SdE
Brown de Adrogué
1
1
FT
Argentina : Copa Argentina
27.09.18
Central Córdoba SdE
Brown de Adrogué
1
0
FT
Argentina : Primera Nacional
16.09.18
Atlético Rafaela
Brown de Adrogué
3
1
FT
Argentina : Copa Argentina
11.09.18
Independiente
Brown de Adrogué
PSO
3
4
1
1
FT
Argentina : Primera Nacional
01.09.18
Brown de Adrogué
Olimpo
3
0
FT
26.08.18
Guillermo Brown
Brown de Adrogué
0
1
FT
Argentina : Copa Argentina
21.07.18
San Martín San Juan
Brown de Adrogué
0
0
FT
20.05.18
Belgrano
Platense
0
1
FT
Argentina : Prim B Metro
02.05.18
Platense
Estudiantes Caseros
AET
1
0
0
0
FT
08.04.18
Comunicaciones
Platense
3
3
FT
30.03.18
Platense
Tristán Suárez
1
1
FT
21.03.18
Platense
Estudiantes Caseros
0
1
FT
14.03.18
UAI Urquiza
Platense
0
0
FT
10.03.18
Platense
San Miguel
0
0
FT
04.03.18
Fénix
Platense
0
0
FT
24.02.18
Platense
Almirante Brown
2
1
FT
17.02.18
Acassuso
Platense
3
0
FT
13.02.18
Platense
Deportivo Español
2
0
FT
07.02.18
Sacachispas
Platense
1
2
FT
03.02.18
Platense
Atlanta
2
1
FT
31.01.18
Defensores de Belgrano
Platense
0
1
FT
13.12.17
Platense
Colegiales
3
1
FT
25.11.17
Barracas Central
Platense
1
0
FT
20.11.17
Platense
Comunicaciones
1
1
FT
11.11.17
Tristán Suárez
Platense
0
1
FT
04.11.17
Platense
Villa San Carlos
1
1
FT
17.10.17
Platense
UAI Urquiza
0
1
FT
13.10.17
San Miguel
Platense
1
1
FT
07.10.17
Platense
Fénix
4
0
FT
30.09.17
Almirante Brown
Platense
0
2
FT
27.09.17
Platense
Acassuso
2
0
FT
17.09.17
Deportivo Español
Platense
0
1
FT
14.09.17
Platense
Sacachispas
0
0
FT
02.09.17
Platense
Defensores de Belgrano
2
0
FT