Juan Manuel Ferreyra (J. Ferreyra)
Last matches
Argentina : Primera Nacional
25.09.15
Instituto
Juventud Unida G.
2
1
FT
19.09.15
Juventud Unida G.
Guillermo Brown
1
0
FT
06.09.15
Juventud Unida G.
Villa Dálmine
0
0
FT
31.08.15
Ferro Carril Oeste
Juventud Unida G.
3
1
FT
16.08.15
Gimnasia Mendoza
Juventud Unida G.
1
1
FT
11.08.15
Juventud Unida G.
Boca Unidos
2
0
FT
01.08.15
Los Andes
Juventud Unida G.
2
2
FT
26.07.15
Juventud Unida G.
CA Unión (Mar del Plata)
2
1
FT
27.06.15
Juventud Unida G.
All Boys
0
1
FT
21.06.15
Patronato
Juventud Unida G.
1
2
FT
13.06.15
Atlético Paraná
Juventud Unida G.
1
1
FT
06.06.15
Juventud Unida G.
Independiente Rivadavia
2
1
FT
31.05.15
Guaraní A. Franco
Juventud Unida G.
3
1
FT
11.05.15
Deportivo Santamarina
Juventud Unida G.
3
0
FT
06.05.15
Juventud Unida G.
Instituto
0
2
FT
02.05.15
Guillermo Brown
Juventud Unida G.
2
1
FT
25.04.15
Juventud Unida G.
Atlético Tucumán
0
1
FT
18.04.15
Villa Dálmine
Juventud Unida G.
2
2
FT
11.04.15
Juventud Unida G.
Ferro Carril Oeste
2
1
FT
29.03.15
Juventud Unida G.
Gimnasia Mendoza
2
0
FT
25.03.15
Boca Unidos
Juventud Unida G.
1
2
FT
21.03.15
Juventud Unida G.
Los Andes
0
1
FT
14.03.15
CA Unión (Mar del Plata)
Juventud Unida G.
2
2
FT
08.03.15
Juventud Unida G.
Sportivo Belgrano
2
0
FT
13.02.15
Douglas Haig
Juventud Unida G.
0
1
FT
Argentina : Torneo Federal A
09.11.14
Club Atlético Sol de América de Formosa
Gimnasia Concepción
4
0
FT
Argentina : Copa Argentina
06.11.14
Gimnasia Concepción
Atlético Paraná
0
0
FT
Argentina : Torneo Federal A
03.11.14
Gimnasia Concepción
Juventud Unida G.
1
2
FT
26.10.14
Sarmiento Resistencia
Gimnasia Concepción
1
1
FT
19.10.14
Gimnasia Concepción
Club Sportivo Patria
3
1
FT
15.10.14
Club Social y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú
Gimnasia Concepción
1
1
FT
10.10.14
Atlético Paraná
Gimnasia Concepción
1
1
FT
05.10.14
Gimnasia Concepción
Chaco For Ever
5
0
FT
28.09.14
Gimnasia Concepción
Club Atlético Sol de América de Formosa
1
1
FT
24.09.14
Juventud Unida G.
Gimnasia Concepción
2
1
FT
20.09.14
Gimnasia Concepción
Sarmiento Resistencia
2
0
FT
14.09.14
Club Sportivo Patria
Gimnasia Concepción
3
2
FT
07.09.14
Gimnasia Concepción
Club Social y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú
0
0
FT
31.08.14
Gimnasia Concepción
Atlético Paraná
1
1
FT
24.08.14
Chaco For Ever
Gimnasia Concepción
2
1
FT
Argentina : Prim B Metro
25.05.14
Villa Dálmine
Colegiales
1
1
FT
14.05.14
Villa Dálmine
Temperley
1
2
FT
10.05.14
Fénix
Villa Dálmine
2
1
FT
03.05.14
Villa Dálmine
Deportivo Merlo
0
1
FT
26.04.14
Chacarita Juniors
Villa Dálmine
1
1
FT
12.04.14
Nueva Chicago
Villa Dálmine
2
0
FT
09.04.14
Villa Dálmine
Barracas Central
2
3
FT
06.04.14
Platense
Villa Dálmine
2
0
FT
31.03.14
Villa Dálmine
Acassuso
2
1
FT
23.03.14
Los Andes
Villa Dálmine
1
0
FT
15.03.14
Villa Dálmine
Flandria
1
1
FT
11.03.14
Defensores de Belgrano
Villa Dálmine
0
0
FT
08.03.14
Villa Dálmine
Deportivo Morón
3
1
FT
06.03.14
Villa Dálmine
Atlanta
0
2
FT
01.03.14
UAI Urquiza
Villa Dálmine
1
2
FT
22.02.14
Villa Dálmine
Estudiantes Caseros
1
0
FT
15.02.14
Deportivo Armenio
Villa Dálmine
2
3
FT
07.12.13
Colegiales
Villa Dálmine
2
1
FT
17.11.13
Villa Dálmine
Fénix
0
2
FT
10.11.13
Deportivo Merlo
Villa Dálmine
0
0
FT
03.11.13
Villa Dálmine
Chacarita Juniors
1
1
FT
30.10.13
Almagro
Villa Dálmine
1
0
FT
14.10.13
Villa Dálmine
Nueva Chicago
1
1
FT
09.10.13
Barracas Central
Villa Dálmine
0
1
FT
06.10.13
Villa Dálmine
Platense
2
0
FT
27.09.13
Acassuso
Villa Dálmine
0
0
FT
06.09.13
Deportivo Morón
Villa Dálmine
2
1
FT
31.08.13
Villa Dálmine
UAI Urquiza
1
1
FT
26.08.13
Estudiantes Caseros
Villa Dálmine
1
0
FT
19.08.13
Villa Dálmine
Deportivo Armenio
1
2
FT
14.08.13
Atlanta
Villa Dálmine
0
1
FT
02.08.13
Villa Dálmine
Comunicaciones
0
1
FT
Argentina : Torneo Federal A
28.05.13
Racing Olavarría
Gimnasia Concepción
1
1
FT
23.05.13
Gimnasia Concepción
Racing Olavarría
1
1
FT
18.05.13
Gimnasia Concepción
Juventud Unida Univ.
2
2
FT
Argentina : Copa Argentina
14.05.13
Tristán Suárez
Gimnasia Concepción
PSO
3
4
0
0
FT
02.05.13
Gimnasia Concepción
Defensores Unidos
3
0
FT
Argentina : Torneo Federal A
27.04.13
Gimnasia Concepción
San Martín Tucumán
1
2
FT
18.04.13
Gimnasia Concepción
Juventud Antoniana
1
1
FT
12.04.13
Deportivo Santamarina
Gimnasia Concepción
3
0
FT
Argentina : Copa Argentina
25.03.13
Unión
Gimnasia Concepción
PSO
7
8
1
1
FT
Argentina : Torneo Federal A
17.03.13
Gimnasia Concepción
Deportivo Maipú
0
2
FT
03.03.13
Gimnasia Concepción
Guillermo Brown
1
0
FT
04.02.13
Gimnasia Concepción
Sportivo Desamparados
1
0
FT
28.01.13
Cipolletti
Gimnasia Concepción
3
0
FT
11.12.12
Racing Olavarría
Gimnasia Concepción
1
0
FT
Argentina : Copa Argentina
06.12.12
Gimnasia Concepción
Ben Hur
PSO
4
3
0
0
FT
Argentina : Torneo Federal A
02.12.12
Gimnasia Concepción
Club Rivadavia de Lincoln
1
0
FT
26.11.12
Juventud Unida Univ.
Gimnasia Concepción
1
1
FT
Argentina : Copa Argentina
23.11.12
Gimnasia Concepción
Atlético Paraná
PSO
3
2
2
2
FT
Argentina : Torneo Federal A
18.11.12
Gimnasia Concepción
Alvarado
1
0
FT
11.11.12
Deportivo Maipú
Gimnasia Concepción
1
0
FT
04.11.12
Guillermo Brown
Gimnasia Concepción
1
0
FT
28.10.12
Gimnasia Concepción
Deportivo Santamarina
0
2
FT
21.10.12
Defensores Belgrano VR
Gimnasia Concepción
0
0
FT
14.10.12
Gimnasia Concepción
CA Unión (Mar del Plata)
2
2
FT
07.10.12
Sportivo Desamparados
Gimnasia Concepción
2
2
FT
30.09.12
Gimnasia Concepción
Cipolletti
1
0
FT
23.09.12
Gimnasia Concepción
Racing Olavarría
3
2
FT
16.09.12
Club Rivadavia de Lincoln
Gimnasia Concepción
4
3
FT